Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.SWE M330020-89
2.SWE W220017-66
3.FIN M320114-56
4.SUI W220014-76
5.SUI M310211-153
6.FIN W310213-183
7.CZE W30038-210
8.CZE M30037-240

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Veera KauppiFIN W34260
2.Alexander Galante-CarlstromSWE M33360
3.Kim NilssonSWE M33250
4.Isabelle GerigSUI W23250
5.Andrea GamperliSUI W22350
6.Emelie WibronSWE W22350
7.Paolo RiediSUI M34040
8.Denisa RatajovaCZE W34044
9.Alisa PollanenFIN W33140
10.Peter KotilainenFIN M33140
11.Amanda Delgado JohanssonSWE W23140
12.Johanna HultgrenSWE W23142
13.Corin RuttimannSUI W23145
14.Rasmus EnstromSWE M32242
15.Johannes LarssonSWE M32242
16.Eemeli SalinFIN M31342
17.Christoph MeierSUI M31342
18.Marek BenesCZE M23030
19.Nina RantalaFIN W33032
20.Sara SteenSWE W22130
21.Jimmie PetterssonSWE M32130
22.Sami JohanssonFIN M32130
23.Geraldine RossierSUI W22130
24.Moa TschopSWE W22130
25.Jennifer StalhultSWE W21230
26.Mattias SamuelssonSWE M31232
27.Elina KujalaFIN W31232
28.Kasper HedlundSWE M21232
29.My KippilaFIN W30330
30.Matej JendrisakCZE M30332
31.Margrit ScheideggerSUI W22020
32.Mikko LeikkanenFIN M22020
33.Albin SjogrenSWE M32022
34.Stefan SiegenthalerSUI M32022
35.Jonne JunkkarinenFIN M32024
36.Claudio LaelySUI M31120
37.Seraina UlberSUI W21120
38.Milan TomasikCZE M31120
39.Nico SaloFIN M31120
40.Stephanie BobergSWE W11120
41.Martin TokosCZE M31120
42.Eliska KrupnovaCZE W31120
43.Patrik DozaCZE M31120
44.Miko KailialaFIN M31120
45.Josefina EiremoSWE W21120
46.Markus JonssonSWE M30220
47.Martina RepkovaCZE W30220
48.Isabell KrantzSWE W20220
49.Martina CapkovaCZE W30220
50.Rikard ErikssonSWE M30220
51.Jussi PihaFIN M30222
52.Robin NilsberthSWE M31010
53.Rasmus SundstedtSWE M31010
54.Nathalie SpichigerSUI W21010
55.Eliisa AlankoFIN W31010
56.Hana KonickovaCZE W31010
57.Tim BraillardSUI M31010
58.Jonas SvahnSWE M31010
59.Niklas RamirezSWE M21010
60.Sanni NieminenFIN W31010
61.Dominika KubisovaCZE W31010
62.Iza RydfjallSWE W21010
63.Ville LastikkaFIN M31010
64.Manuel MaurerSUI M31010
65.Patrik SuchanekCZE M31012
66.Frida NorstromSWE W21012
67.Mika KohonenFIN M31012
68.Nela KapcovaCZE W31014
69.Luca GrafSUI M31014
70.Janne HoikkanenFIN M30110
71.Krister SavonenFIN M30110
72.Nikola PrileskaCZE W30110
73.Juha KivilehtoFIN M30110
74.Jakub GruberCZE M30110
75.Manuel EngelSUI M30110
76.Nils ConradSUI M30110
77.Emil JohanssonSWE M30110
78.Dan HartmannSUI M30110
79.Tobias GustafssonSWE M30110
80.Patrick MendelinSUI M30110
81.Florian TrommSUI M30110
82.Simone WyssSUI W20110
83.Tanja StellaSUI W20110
84.Denisa BillaCZE W30110
85.Katri LuomaniemiFIN W30110
86.Hanna SipilainenFIN W30110
87.Elin GabrielssonSWE W20110
88.Ellen RasmussenSWE W10110
89.Laura ManninenFIN W30110
90.Ida SundbergSWE W20110
91.Brigitte MischlerSUI W20112
92.Mia KarjalainenFIN W30002
93.Lisa LiechtiSUI W20002
94.Magdalena PlaskovaCZE W30002
95.Michal PodhraskyCZE M30002
96.Tereza UrbankovaCZE W20002
97.Klara MolinSWE W20002
98.Casper PfitznerFIN M30002
99.Andrea StreiffSUI W20002
100.Nela JirakovaCZE W30002
101.Klara LeierovaCZE W30002
102.Jan SebestaCZE M30002
103.Daniel SebekCZE M30004
104.Remo BuchliSUI M30004
105.Josef RyparCZE M30004
 

Match schedule

27.04. 12:30 Int´l Match: SUI M - SWE M5-6
27.04. 18:30 Int´l Match: FIN M - CZE M8-1
28.04. 12:30 Int´l Match: SWE M - CZE M10-3
28.04. 15:00 Int´l Match: SWE W - FIN W8-3
28.04. 18:30 Int´l Match: SUI M - FIN M0-6
28.04. 18:00 Int´l Match: CZE W - SUI W3-6
29.04. 14:00 Int´l Match: CZE M - SUI M3-6
29.04. 15:00 Int´l Match: CZE W - FIN W2-6
29.04. 17:00 Int´l Match: FIN M - SWE M0-4
29.04. 18:00 Int´l Match: SUI W - SWE W4-5 ps.>
30.04. 09:45 Int´l Match: FIN W - SUI W4-8
30.04. 12:30 Int´l Match: CZE W - SWE W3-9

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Pyry LuukkonenFIN M3140100.00
2.Johan RehnSWE M341589.13
3.Santtu StrandbergFIN M336587.80
4.Emelie FriskSWE W220386.95
5.Helen BircherSUI W215383.33
6.Patrick EderSUI M342982.35
7.Sara HjortingSWE W212380.00
8.Laura LoisaFIN W331879.48
9.Jana ChristianovaCZE W3571579.16
10.Mans Parsjo-TegnerSWE M311378.57
11.Nikola PrileskaCZE W322678.57
12.Monika SchmidSUI W112475.00
13.Lukas BauerCZE M3391670.90
14.Tiltu SiltanenFIN W319870.37
15.Curdin FurrerSUI M312666.66
16.Michal RebroCZE M38850.00