Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.SWE M330020-89
2.SWE W330022-108
3.SUI W320118-127
4.FIN M320114-56
5.SUI M310211-153
6.FIN W310213-183
7.CZE W30038-210
8.CZE M30037-240

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Veera KauppiFIN W34260
2.Alexander Galante CarlstromSWE M33360
3.Emelie WibronSWE W32460
4.Kim NilssonSWE M33250
5.Isabelle GerigSUI W33250
6.Corin RuttimannSUI W33255
7.Andrea GamperliSUI W32350
8.Paolo RiediSUI M34040
9.Denisa RatajovaCZE W34044
10.Amanda Delgado JohanssonSWE W33140
11.Geraldine RossierSUI W33140
12.Peter KotilainenFIN M33140
13.Margrit ScheideggerSUI W33140
14.Alisa PollanenFIN W33140
15.Johanna HultgrenSWE W23142
16.Ellen RasmussenSWE W22240
17.Johannes LarssonSWE M32242
18.Rasmus EnstromSWE M32242
19.Jennifer StalhultSWE W31340
20.Christoph MeierSUI M31342
21.Eemeli SalinFIN M31342
22.Marek BenesCZE M23030
23.Nina RantalaFIN W33032
24.Sara SteenSWE W32130
25.Sami JohanssonFIN M32130
26.Moa TschopSWE W32130
27.Josefina EiremoSWE W32130
28.Jimmie PetterssonSWE M32130
29.Tanja StellaSUI W31230
30.Elina KujalaFIN W31232
31.Kasper HedlundSWE M21232
32.Mattias SamuelssonSWE M31232
33.My KippilaFIN W30330
34.Matej JendrisakCZE M30332
35.Mikko LeikkanenFIN M22020
36.Stefan SiegenthalerSUI M32022
37.Albin SjogrenSWE M32022
38.Jonne JunkkarinenFIN M32024
39.Seraina UlberSUI W31120
40.Nico SaloFIN M31120
41.Milan TomasikCZE M31120
42.Martin TokosCZE M31120
43.Patrik DozaCZE M31120
44.Miko KailialaFIN M31120
45.Stephanie BobergSWE W21120
46.Claudio LaelySUI M31120
47.Eliska KrupnovaCZE W31120
48.Rikard ErikssonSWE M30220
49.Markus JonssonSWE M30220
50.Isabell KrantzSWE W30220
51.Martina CapkovaCZE W30220
52.Martina RepkovaCZE W30220
53.Jussi PihaFIN M30222
54.Nathalie SpichigerSUI W31010
55.Ville LastikkaFIN M31010
56.Rasmus SundstedtSWE M31010
57.Flurina MartiSUI W31010
58.Robin NilsberthSWE M31010
59.Eliisa AlankoFIN W31010
60.Manuel MaurerSUI M31010
61.Hana KonickovaCZE W31010
62.Niklas RamirezSWE M21010
63.Sanni NieminenFIN W31010
64.Iza RydfjallSWE W31010
65.Jonas SvahnSWE M31010
66.Tim BraillardSUI M31010
67.Dominika KubisovaCZE W31010
68.Frida NorstromSWE W21012
69.Patrik SuchanekCZE M31012
70.Klara MolinSWE W31012
71.Mika KohonenFIN M31012
72.Nela KapcovaCZE W31014
73.Luca GrafSUI M31014
74.Nikola PrileskaCZE W30110
75.Juha KivilehtoFIN M30110
76.Nils ConradSUI M30110
77.Patrick MendelinSUI M30110
78.Krister SavonenFIN M30110
79.Manuel EngelSUI M30110
80.Dan HartmannSUI M30110
81.Emil JohanssonSWE M30110
82.Janne HoikkanenFIN M30110
83.Tobias GustafssonSWE M30110
84.Jakub GruberCZE M30110
85.Florian TrommSUI M30110
86.Anna WimanSWE W30110
87.Simone WyssSUI W30110
88.Hanna SipilainenFIN W30110
89.Katri LuomaniemiFIN W30110
90.Denisa BillaCZE W30110
91.Elin GabrielssonSWE W30110
92.Ida SundbergSWE W30110
93.Laura ManninenFIN W30110
94.Brigitte MischlerSUI W30114
95.Nela JirakovaCZE W30002
96.Mia KarjalainenFIN W30002
97.Tereza UrbankovaCZE W20002
98.Andrea StreiffSUI W30002
99.Magdalena PlaskovaCZE W30002
100.Casper PfitznerFIN M30002
101.Klara LeierovaCZE W30002
102.Michal PodhraskyCZE M30002
103.Jan SebestaCZE M30002
104.Lisa LiechtiSUI W30002
105.Josef RyparCZE M30004
106.Daniel SebekCZE M30004
107.Remo BuchliSUI M30004
 

Match schedule

27.04. 12:30 Int´l Match: SUI M - SWE M5-6
27.04. 18:30 Int´l Match: FIN M - CZE M8-1
28.04. 12:30 Int´l Match: SWE M - CZE M10-3
28.04. 15:00 Int´l Match: SWE W - FIN W8-3
28.04. 18:30 Int´l Match: SUI M - FIN M0-6
28.04. 18:00 Int´l Match: CZE W - SUI W3-6
29.04. 14:00 Int´l Match: CZE M - SUI M3-6
29.04. 15:00 Int´l Match: CZE W - FIN W2-6
29.04. 17:00 Int´l Match: FIN M - SWE M0-4
29.04. 18:00 Int´l Match: SUI W - SWE W4-5 ps.
30.04. 09:45 Int´l Match: FIN W - SUI W4-8
30.04. 12:30 Int´l Match: CZE W - SWE W3-9

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Pyry LuukkonenFIN M3140100.00
2.Johan RehnSWE M341589.13
3.Santtu StrandbergFIN M336587.80
4.Lara HeiniSUI W223485.18
5.Helen BircherSUI W215383.33
6.Sara HjortingSWE W315383.33
7.Patrick EderSUI M342982.35
8.Emelie FriskSWE W328780.00
9.Laura LoisaFIN W331879.48
10.Jana ChristianovaCZE W3571579.16
11.Mans Parsjo-TegnerSWE M311378.57
12.Nikola PrileskaCZE W322678.57
13.Monika SchmidSUI W212475.00
14.Lukas BauerCZE M3391670.90
15.Tiltu SiltanenFIN W319870.37
16.Curdin FurrerSUI M312666.66
17.Michal RebroCZE M38850.00