Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.SWE W330030-109
2.SWE WU19330027-139
3.SWE MU19330019-168
4.SVK W431020-137
5.FIN MU19320124-187
6.SWE M320119-136
7.FIN WU19320122-116
8.BEL M220016-96
9.FIN W320116-106
10.NOR W430118-136
11.FIN M320112-136
12.AUT M321018-135
13.DEN M211011-105
14.SLO M312016-124
15.POL W420215-124
16.SUI M310213-144
17.FRA W11005-23
18.LAT W311113-133
19.CZE MU19310218-203
20.FRA M210111-133
21.CZE WU19310210-203
22.CZE W310212-233
23.HUN M310218-152
24.CZE M310211-152
25.DEN W410313-212
26.GER M201110-111
27.ITA M301210-221
28.BEL W10012-50
29.ESP M20028-130
30.SUI MU19300314-210
31.GER W300310-170
32.SUI W30038-230
33.SUI WU1930036-210

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Sofia JoelssonSWE W373100
2.Moa GustafssonSWE WU1937180
3.Janos MullerHUN M35380
4.Denisa FerencikovaSVK W44484
5.Taru NordmanFIN WU1933470
6.Thomas GhilainBEL M23472
7.Emelie WibronSWE W33472
8.Wilma JohanssonSWE WU1932570
9.Lukas EldholmDEN M21670
10.Zoltan ResiHUN M35160
11.Malin AndreasonSWE W35160
12.Paulina HudakovaSVK W45162
13.Michael JonssonBEL M25162
14.Laurin ZehetnerAUT M34260
15.Denisa RatajovaCZE W34260
16.Aaro HelinFIN MU1934260
17.Cajsa ElmSWE WU1934260
18.Oona KauppiFIN W34260
19.Joonas PylsyFIN M34262
20.Justus KainulainenFIN MU1933360
21.Franziska KuhlmannGER W33360
22.Lucia KosturiakovaSVK W43362
23.Jami ManninenFIN M33362
24.Niels De RyckBEL M22460
25.Robert KosirSLO M31560
26.Martin RezacCZE MU1935050
27.Alexander Galante-CarlstromSWE M35050
28.Kim NilssonSWE M35054
29.Lena GillbergNOR W44150
30.Joona RantalaFIN MU1934150
31.Veera KauppiFIN W34150
32.Stephanie BobergSWE W34150
33.Amanda LjunggrenSWE WU1933250
34.Michaela SponiarovaSVK W43250
35.Jenni TorkkiFIN WU1933250
36.Gianluca AmstutzITA M33252
37.Dominik HardeggerITA M33254
38.Tobias WeberFRA M23254
39.Nina RantalaFIN W32350
40.Johan SamuelssonSWE M32350
41.Anna-Lena BestGER W32350
42.Maria HelanderDEN W41450
43.Albin HedstalSWE MU1931450
44.Karen FarnesNOR W41450
45.Peter PfneiszliHUN M31452
46.Alice GranstedtSWE W31452
47.Mikkel Skov NielsenDEN M20550
48.My KippilaFIN W30550
49.Saso BizjakSLO M34040
50.Lenka FaltusovaCZE WU1934040
51.Oliver LiedbergSWE MU1934042
52.Blaz KavcicSLO M33140
53.Timo SchmidAUT M33142
54.Daniel SebekCZE M33142
55.Frigyes SzentkutiHUN M33142
56.Ellen BackstedtSWE WU1933142
57.Charlotta HjortNOR W43142
58.Emma VistisenDEN W43144
59.Matthias HofbauerSUI M33144
60.Malwina ZagorskaPOL W42240
61.Daniel EremiasCZE MU1932240
62.Markus SalmiFIN MU1932240
63.Eliisa AlankoFIN W32240
64.Cornelia FjellstedtSWE W32240
65.Salla RantaFIN WU1932242
66.Josef JuhaCZE MU1932242
67.Andrea WildermuthSUI WU1932242
68.Manuel MaurerSUI M32242
69.Gianluca PersiciSUI MU1932247
70.Tone EinstulenNOR W41340
71.Katarina KlapitovaSVK W41340
72.Laura GaugereLAT W31340
73.Frida SwahnSWE WU1921340
74.Justyna KrzywakPOL W41340
75.Rikard ErikssonSWE M31340
76.Alzbeta DurikovaSVK W41340
77.Juuso KekkiFIN MU1921340
78.Anna WijkSWE W30440
79.Maura PaajanenFIN WU1930440
80.Rasmus EnstromSWE M30442
81.Cecilia Di NardoDEN W43030
82.Eliska KrupnovaCZE W33030
83.Mathias Toftegaard GlassDEN M23030
84.Jennifer StalhultSWE W13030
85.Christian PeduzziESP M23030
86.Axel KuchGER M23030
87.Claus NisbethDEN M23030
88.Toni RintalaFIN MU1933030
89.Monika DzigureLAT W33032
90.Joonatan KovanenFIN MU1932130
91.Petr KolacnyCZE MU1932130
92.Annabelle SimonettiFRA W12130
93.Gasper DagarinSLO M32130
94.Livio RiediITA M32130
95.Matyas SindlerCZE MU1932130
96.Janos BrokerGER M22130
97.Hampus AhrenSWE MU1932130
98.Dominik AlderSUI MU1932130
99.Ella AlankoFIN W32130
100.Daniel RamosESP M22130
101.Anna AnkudinovaLAT W32130
102.Luca PalermoAUT M32132
103.Mathilde ChristensenDEN W42132
104.Kristina HudakovaSVK W32132
105.Amanda Delgado JohanssonSWE W31230
106.Martina CapkovaCZE W31230
107.Harry BraillardSUI MU1931230
108.Miha PustavrhSLO M31230
109.Tom OndrusekCZE M31230
110.Louis WaflerAUT M31230
111.Iina LatvalaFIN WU1921230
112.Lisa SvarfvarSWE WU1921230
113.Jan ZauggSUI M21230
114.Hildegun HolmNOR W41230
115.Zeltite BankavaLAT W31230
116.Eemeli AkolaFIN MU1931232
117.Tino von PritzbuerGER M21232
118.Margrit ScheideggerSUI W31232
119.Severin NiggSUI MU1931232
120.Annu SelinummiFIN WU1930330
121.Nico SaloFIN M30332
122.Marcel KramelhoferAUT M30332
123.Vendula BerankovaCZE WU1930332
124.Arpad BertelootBEL M20332
125.Alec BoutmansBEL M22020
126.Daniel JoosAUT M32020
127.Patrick BebiAUT M22020
128.Marie Navestad GundersenNOR W42020
129.Hugo BottonFRA M22020
130.Emilie ThorvaldsenNOR W42020
131.Sandra HawermanSWE WU1932020
132.Remo BuchliSUI M32020
133.Romano SchubigerSUI MU1932020
134.Patrick MendelinSUI M32020
135.Valtteri KainulainenFIN M32020
136.Jesper Roland BucknerDEN M22020
137.Lukas SjöblomSWE MU1922020
138.Diana IsjominaLAT W32020
139.Jasper JuutiFIN MU1932020
140.Marta ChudyszewiczPOL W42020
141.Gustav FritzellSWE M32020
142.Kevin RigogiannisSWE MU1932020
143.Jonas SvahnSWE M32020
144.Niklas BrokerGER M22020
145.Marc-Andre VogtSUI MU1932020
146.Jannike GronroosFIN WU1932020
147.Lisa CarlssonSWE WU1932020
148.Milja SaarikoskiFIN WU1932020
149.Isabelle GerigSUI W32020
150.Hanna SamsonPOL W42020
151.Michaela KubeckovaCZE WU1932020
152.Milja RastasFIN WU1932020
153.Ella SalonenFIN WU1922020
154.Ronja BichselSUI WU1932020
155.Manuel SchmitterAUT M32022
156.Annique MeyerSUI WU1932022
157.Gergely KovacsHUN M32022
158.Sami JohanssonFIN M32024
159.Lucas RigogiannisSWE MU1921120
160.Nadir MonighettiSUI MU1921120
161.Oskar BlockSWE MU1931120
162.Michael JanssonSWE MU1931120
163.Pascal SemesSUI MU1931120
164.Adam NilssonSWE MU1921120
165.Luca GrafSUI M31120
166.Flurina MartiSUI W31120
167.Lukas HajekCZE M31120
168.Michelle WikiSUI W31120
169.Mira WickmanFIN W31120
170.Isabell KrantzSWE W31120
171.Thomas De SaedeleerBEL M21120
172.Thibault Van NederveldeFRA M21120
173.Simon PalmenSWE M21120
174.Gasper TrilerSLO M31120
175.Jerome AndermattFRA M21120
176.Christoph CamenischSUI M31120
177.Romana ZurkovaCZE W31120
178.Joona ValkamaFIN MU1931120
179.Moa TschopSWE W31120
180.Katarzyna RogalaPOL W41120
181.Julie GidskeNOR W41120
182.Anne Sofie ThaarupDEN W41120
183.Eliza Elizabete BerzinaLAT W31120
184.Lenka CuprakovaSVK W41122
185.Claudio HenryFRA M21122
186.Marketa VrlikovaCZE WU1931122
187.Paolo RiediSUI M31122
188.Mia OsterhaugNOR W41122
189.Tilen VehovecSLO M31122
190.Roland CsipkerekiHUN M31122
191.Ondrej SadloCZE MU1931122
192.Kristine TorpNOR W41122
193.Andras DavidHUN M31122
194.William WesterdahlSWE MU1931122
195.Katarzyna FulaPOL W41122
196.Isac LindbladSWE MU1931122
197.Geraldine RossierSUI W31122
198.Alan StrassleSUI MU1931122
199.Mauro StingelinSUI MU1931122
200.Alexandra TernerSWE WU1931126
201.Jonna VirkkunenFIN WU1930220
202.Line LauridsenDEN W40220
203.Petra SebestovaCZE WU1930220
204.Anette Marie BergNOR W40220
205.Jonne JunkkarinenFIN M30220
206.Liga GarklavaLAT W30220
207.Marek BenesCZE M30220
208.Joshua Seya SchnellSUI MU1930220
209.Mathilda JanssonSWE WU1930220
210.Madeleine KarlssonSWE WU1930220
211.Niko UurtioFIN MU1930220
212.Jan SpilkaCZE MU1930220
213.Klara LonebergSWE WU1920220
214.Sara SteenSWE W20220
215.Katja TimmelGER W30220
216.Patrick SchwarzAUT M30220
217.Alexander BurmeisterGER M20220
218.Jonathan NilssonSWE M30220
219.Manuel EngelSUI M30220
220.Deborah FreiSUI WU1930222
221.Eetu ManninenFIN MU1920222
222.Jakub BocekCZE MU1930222
223.Ellen RasmussenSWE W30222
224.Rasmus SundstedtSWE M30222
225.Iza RydfjallSWE W30224
226.Emil JohanssonSWE M20224
227.Anniina LevalampiFIN WU1930224
228.Richard HollosiHUN M302216
229.Adina AugustssonSWE W21010
230.Matilda LindstromFIN WU1931010
231.Dominika KubisovaCZE W31010
232.Caroline BalletFRA W11010
233.Chloe De ConinckBEL W11010
234.Pauline MeneustFRA W11010
235.Anna BrowneFRA W11010
236.Borja GarciaESP M21010
237.Brenda EveraetBEL W11010
238.Hanna SipilainenFIN W31010
239.Seraina UlberSUI W31010
240.Frida NorstromSWE W31010
241.Lina VoldbyDEN W41010
242.Nela KapcovaCZE W21010
243.Henriette KnudsenNOR W41010
244.Elena BrokerGER W31010
245.Andreas KleczewskiDEN M21010
246.Matias VeikkolaFIN M31010
247.Evita RudziteLAT W31010
248.David SimekCZE M21010
249.Tomas SykoraCZE M31010
250.Jan NatovCZE M31010
251.Paula EgleLAT W31010
252.Magdalena MarekPOL W41010
253.Zuzanna KrzywakPOL W41010
254.Karolina DampsPOL W41010
255.Agata PlechanPOL W41010
256.Agnieszka KozaneckaPOL W41010
257.Lukas NetrefaCZE MU1931010
258.Daria DrzymalaPOL W41010
259.Martin PrazanCZE M31010
260.Milan TomasikCZE M31010
261.Carina VestergaardDEN W41010
262.Jessica SchulzGER W31010
263.Kristyna OtcovskaCZE WU1931010
264.Noora RantanenFIN WU1921010
265.Kiia-Mari AvikainenFIN WU1921010
266.Ina JensenGER W31010
267.Vilde RundfloenSWE WU1931010
268.Simon LauridsenDEN M21010
269.Lukas BrockmannGER M21010
270.Ricardo SanchezESP M21010
271.Erik SchuschwaryGER M21010
272.Elli KylmaluomaFIN WU1921010
273.Eliska PlankovaCZE WU1931010
274.Nea KeihasFIN WU1931010
275.Pauline BaumgartenGER W21010
276.Dominik MayrobnigAUT M31010
277.Pieter-Jan MaekelberghBEL M21010
278.Anze BurnikSLO M31010
279.Tevz BohincSLO M31010
280.Anze HabjanSLO M31010
281.Yannick MullerFRA M21010
282.Markus WidnerITA M31010
283.Matthias De SaedeleerBEL M21010
284.Martin BocquetFRA M21010
285.Giorgio PicinITA M31010
286.Helmut KoloiniAUT M31012
287.Alexandra FrickSUI W31012
288.Dominik BenesCZE MU1931012
289.Theresa Beppler-AltGER W31012
290.Steven MichielsBEL M21012
291.Duncan Quinlan GallegoESP M21012
292.Robin NilsberthSWE M31014
293.Barbora HuskovaCZE WU1931014
294.Klara FjorderDEN W41014
295.Brice MullerFRA M21014
296.Jakub BursikCZE MU1931014
297.Patrik GustavssonSWE MU1931016
298.Filip FormanCZE MU1930110
299.Michiel Van NieuwenhoveBEL M20110
300.Jana ChristianovaCZE W30110
301.Thomas SeebacherAUT M30110
302.Emilie SchampheleerBEL W10110
303.Sandro JoosAUT M30110
304.Mikko LeikkanenFIN M10110
305.Nela SkopkovaCZE WU1930110
306.Rahel RiederSUI WU1930110
307.Thomas BassetFRA M20110
308.Lucie CholinskaCZE WU1930110
309.Otto KurronenFIN MU1920110
310.Lauri LaineFIN MU1920110
311.Tadej KozuhSLO M30110
312.Nela JirakovaCZE W30110
313.Jasmiina JarvinenFIN WU1930110
314.Joanna SzelzchenPOL W40110
315.Bram Van der PerreBEL M20110
316.Ieva PriedeLAT W30110
317.Minna KallioFIN W30110
318.Marketa SvacinovaCZE WU1930110
319.Laura de FriesDEN W40110
320.Albin SjogrenSWE M30110
321.Stephan FischerITA M30110
322.Martina RepkovaCZE W30110
323.Karin VavreckovaCZE W30110
324.Jaka KumpSLO M30110
325.Linda LubganeLAT W30110
326.Frank BrinkmannGER M20110
327.Daniela KvaskovaSVK W40110
328.Christel LevrierFRA W10110
329.Roman MittelholzerSUI M20110
330.Katrin ZwinggiSUI W30110
331.Dan HartmannSUI M30110
332.Filip StjernbergSWE MU1930110
333.Marine KlopfensteinFRA W10110
334.Linus HellqvistSWE MU1930110
335.Lisa AndebrattSWE W30110
336.Alejandro Gomez LucasESP M20110
337.Mikulas KrbecCZE M30110
338.David de la Cuesta LopezESP M20110
339.Javier IzquierdoESP M20110
340.Anton SjolundESP M20110
341.Ignacio Javier Fernandez LuengoESP M20110
342.Matthias SiedeGER M20110
343.Lucile LefevreFRA W10110
344.Maximillian FalkenbergerGER M20110
345.Fredrik AnderssonSWE MU1930110
346.Joel WenningGER M20110
347.Luna De VosBEL W10110
348.Gergely SzaboHUN M30110
349.Kristof SzenthelyiHUN M30110
350.Karin WengerSUI WU1930110
351.Maria OlaussonDEN W40112
352.Jonas KuraCZE MU1930112
353.Joel RueggerSUI M30112
354.Alessandro CapitaniITA M30112
355.Jacob EmbretzenSWE MU1920112
356.Philip MiglinciAUT M30112
357.Ondrej NemecekCZE M30112
358.Elizabete PavlovskaLAT W30112
359.Michal StrnadCZE MU1930112
360.Pavel SladecekCZE MU1930112
361.Aaro AstalaFIN M30114
362.Malgorzata PazioPOL W40114
363.Nicola LaubscherSUI MU19201112
364.Jonna StenvallSWE WU1930002
365.Cedric NapieralaSUI MU1920002
366.Steffan PeduzziESP M20002
367.Sandro BoggiaITA M30002
368.Julia PradelGER W30002
369.Cedric HaldemannSUI MU1930002
370.Nicola BischofbergerSUI M30002
371.Cyrill SuterSUI MU1930002
372.Lukas MungerSUI MU1920002
373.Moa AnderssonSWE WU1920002
374.Griet CallebautBEL W10002
375.Simone JorgensenDEN W40002
376.Evelina GarbareLAT W30002
377.Jere OksanenFIN M30002
378.Niclas MeyerFIN M30002
379.Sanni NieminenFIN W30002
380.Kine Hedlund EriksenNOR W40002
381.Kristiina KauppilaFIN W30002
382.Paula SlogeLAT W30002
383.Klara LeierovaCZE W30002
384.Simon LaubscherSUI M20002
385.Janne LamminenFIN M20002
386.Petri HakonenFIN M20002
387.Tobias GustafssonSWE M30002
388.Daniel Nygaard MorupDEN M20002
389.Marcel StuckiSUI M30002
390.Tatu VaananenFIN M30002
391.Simon RzekSLO M30002
392.Klaudia RobovaSVK W40002
393.Anders Holm JensenDEN M20004
394.Oskari SavolainenFIN MU1930004
395.Barbora SedlackovaCZE WU1930004
396.Andrea SidlovaSVK W40004
397.Brigitte MischlerSUI W30004
398.Katri LuomaniemiFIN W30004
399.Jakub HubalekCZE M30004
400.Kia TeildorfDEN W40005
401.Adam DelongCZE M30005
402.Matej MesecSLO M300014
403.Benjamin GeyrITA M300016
404.Norbert BaloghHUN M300018
 

Match schedule

02.11. 16:59 Int´l match: FIN MU19 - CZE MU199-7
02.11. 20:01 Int´l match: FIN M - CZE M5-3
03.11. 09:35 Group A: POL W - SVK W3-4
03.11. 10:30 Int´l match: FIN WU19 - CZE WU199-1
03.11. 10:59 Int´l match: SWE MU19 - FIN MU197-6 ps.
03.11. 13:00 Group B: GER W - DEN W3-6
03.11. 13:15 Int´l match: FIN W - CZE W5-1
03.11. 14:00 Int´l match: SUI MU19 - CZE MU195-6
03.11. 15:30 Group A: LAT W - POL W2-3
03.11. 16:00 Int´l match: SWE WU19 - SUI WU198-4
03.11. 17:01 Int´l match: SWE M - FIN M8-3
03.11. 17:46 Group B: NOR W - DEN W6-3
03.11. 18:45 Int´l match: SWE W - SUI W10-1
03.11. 20:03 Int´l match: BEL M - FRA M9-5
03.11. 20:02 Int´l match: SUI M - CZE M4-5 ps.
04.11. 09:02 Group A: SVK W - LAT W5-5
04.11. 10:00 Int´l match: SWE MU19 - CZE MU196-5
04.11. 11:25 Group B: GER W - NOR W2-5
04.11. 11:01 Int´l match: ITA M - AUT M5-8
04.11. 11:00 Int´l match: SUI W - FIN W2-7
04.11. 13:00 Int´l match: SWE M - CZE M6-3
04.11. 13:37 Int´l match: SLO M - HUN M8-4
04.11. 13:45 Int´l match: SWE W - CZE W13-5
04.11. 15:56 Int´l match: ESP M - BEL M4-7
04.11. 15:59 Int´l match: SUI MU19 - FIN MU194-9
04.11. 16:30 Int´l match: SWE WU19 - CZE WU1911-6
04.11. 17:02 Int´l match: ITA M - SLO M3-3
04.11. 17:36 Semifinal 1: SVK W - DEN W7-3
04.11. 18:00 Int´l match: DEN M - GER M3-3
04.11. 19:01 Int´l match: SUI M - FIN M2-4
04.11. 19:15 Int´l match: SUI WU19 - FIN WU192-10
04.11. 19:29 Int´l match: AUT M - HUN M5-3
04.11. 20:01 Semifinal 2: NOR W - POL W5-4
05.11. 08:00 5th place: LAT W - GER W6-5
05.11. 09:30 Int´l match: CZE W - SUI W6-5 ps.
05.11. 10:03 Int´l match: ITA M - HUN M2-11
05.11. 10:01 Int´l match: FRA M - ESP M6-4 ot.
05.11. 10:00 Int´l match: SUI MU19 - SWE MU195-6
05.11. 10:32 3rd place: DEN W - POL W1-5
05.11. 11:00 Int´l match: CZE WU19 - SUI WU193-0
05.11. 11:59 Int´l match: GER M - DEN M7-8
05.11. 12:15 Int´l match: SWE WU19 - FIN WU198-3
05.11. 12:33 Int´l match: SLO M - AUT M5-5
05.11. 13:05 Final: SVK W - NOR W4-2
05.11. 12:59 Int´l match: FRA W - BEL W5-2
05.11. 15:00 Int´l match: SWE W - FIN W7-4
05.11. 15:00 Int´l match: SUI M - SWE M7-5

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Ivan Martinez OrtegaESP M2220100.00
2.Indra ReckGER W120100.00
3.Nils HallerstedeGER M190100.00
4.Matthias SiedeGER M250100.00
5.Elsi KangasharjuFIN WU19230196.77
6.Sara HjortingSWE W318194.73
7.Marijke DemetserBEL W117289.47
8.Tiltu SiltanenFIN W323388.46
9.Patrycja BernackaPOL W438588.37
10.Mathias JaquenodFRA M247787.03
11.Michiel DeleenheerBEL M225486.20
12.Joonas KaltiainenFIN M330585.71
13.Gergely SzaboHUN M329585.29
14.Lucie ThevenetFRA W111284.61
15.Malin DahlerNOR W432684.21
16.David Amdi de FriesDEN M216384.21
17.Matthias FrankAUT M342884.00
18.Karolina KristofovaSVK W425583.33
19.Juulia KatajaFIN WU19210283.33
20.Giovanni MonticcioloITA M339882.97
21.Kristine KirilovaLAT W334782.92
22.Jani DolenecSLO M329682.85
23.Patrick EderSUI M319482.60
24.Annika PanduroDEN W433782.50
25.Martijn BoucneauBEL M223582.14
26.Thea Kristine EkholtNOR W431781.57
27.Lukas SoucekCZE M326681.25
28.Cornelia PalmerSWE WU19330781.08
29.Adrian ScherrerHUN M317480.95
30.Nikola PrileskaCZE W321580.76
31.Bernhard BezuchaAUT M321580.76
32.Ladina TondurySUI WU193711780.68
33.Elin RosenSWE WU19325680.64
34.Lauma VisnevskaLAT W325680.64
35.Peter KnificSLO M325680.64
36.Christa BrunnGER W3671779.76
37.Oskari FaldenFIN MU19215478.94
38.Jonathan EdlingSWE M311378.57
39.Lara HeiniSUI W329878.37
40.Mariola SzarmachPOL W425778.12
41.Pavla LiskovaCZE WU193391178.00
42.Viktor KlintstenSWE M3341077.27
43.Jana ChristianovaCZE W3601876.92
44.Adam BlaumannHUN M320676.92
45.Sara LundDEN W4321076.19
46.Nils SchalinSUI MU193381276.00
47.Noora VuorelaFIN W322775.86
48.Vojtech SimunekCZE MU193331175.00
49.Pascal MeierSUI M327975.00
50.Jana DupcakovaSVK W215575.00
51.Emil BrixagerDEN M220774.07
52.Olli KuismaFIN MU19317673.91
53.Simon OlofssonSWE MU19314573.68
54.Ondrej KolajtaCZE MU19324972.72
55.Renee VandeputteBEL W15271.42
56.Viktor KastengrenSWE MU193271171.05
57.Ira MoilanenFIN WU19319870.37
58.Monika SchmidSUI W3321469.56
59.Mathieu UnternahrerITA M3281466.66
60.Petra KleckovaCZE WU19317965.38
61.Eero KosonenFIN M314863.63
62.Mike DietzGER M27463.63
63.Emelie FriskSWE W314960.86
64.Luca LocherSUI MU19314960.86
65.Javier IzquierdoESP M2191359.37
66.Nemo SipilaFIN MU19110758.82
67.Jan BinderCZE M311857.89
68.Kristina HlavataSVK W24357.14
69.Mathieu FeburierFRA M27653.84
70.Livia WerzSUI WU1934450.00
71.Silje OverasDEN W43442.85
72.Sebastian WeissgerberGER M23730.00