Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.FIN MU19550051-2110
2.CZE MU19540147-298
3.SWE MU19530243-256
4.SUI MU19520334-294
5.LAT MU19420230-304
6.DEN MU19410310-372
7.SVK MU19410317-352
8.POL MU19400426-520

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Justus KainulainenFIN MU195115162
2.Wojciech MalajkaPOL MU1941321514
3.Heikki IiskolaFIN MU19596150
4.Joona RantalaFIN MU19549132
5.Simon LaubscherSUI MU19557120
6.Michal DudovicSVK MU19465110
7.Kasper BrobySWE MU19564104
8.Otto WeidmanSWE MU19555100
9.Oskar MalmgrenSWE MU19555102
10.Filip LangerCZE MU1958190
11.Klavs OzolinsLAT MU1946390
12.Mikulas KrbecCZE MU1954590
13.Jakub KorczakPOL MU1943697
14.Michael JanssonSWE MU1955380
15.Petr BrautfergerCZE MU1954480
16.Jonas RuchSUI MU1953582
17.Eero JaloFIN MU1953584
18.Antti SuomelaFIN MU1952680
19.Milan MelisCZE MU1952680
20.Aaro HelinFIN MU1956170
21.Nico MutterSUI MU1955270
22.Ronald GasparikSVK MU1945272
23.Joonatan KovanenFIN MU1954370
24.Jakub KoliskoCZE MU1953470
25.Yann RuhSUI MU1953474
26.Ondrej NemecekCZE MU19525714
27.Florian WenkSUI MU1955160
28.Jan KrejcaCZE MU1954264
29.Mattias JanssonSWE MU1953360
30.Erik MoravcikSVK MU1943362
31.Peteris TrekseLAT MU19424616
32.Filip WiklundSWE MU1954150
33.Toni RintalaFIN MU1954150
34.Arnijs KuratniksLAT MU1944152
35.Janis RagovskisLAT MU1944152
36.Adam DahlqvistSWE MU1954152
37.Jan BurkiSUI MU19541514
38.Josef JuhaCZE MU1953250
39.Oskar HovlundSWE MU1953250
40.Tobias StuderSUI MU1953252
41.Premek PakostaCZE MU1952350
42.Filip BjorkSWE MU1952350
43.Rafal ZacherPOL MU1942354
44.Dawid PolomkaPOL MU19414516
45.Matyas KrebnerCZE MU1953140
46.Mikkel Benjamin ChristensenDEN MU1943140
47.Martin MuhlfaitCZE MU1953142
48.Ivo PopovsLAT MU1943146
49.Eetu SorvaliFIN MU1952240
50.Lauris Alvis StipraisLAT MU1941340
51.Marek ZouzalCZE MU1951340
52.Linus HolmgrenSWE MU1951340
53.Eetu IjasFIN MU1951344
54.Karol PelczarskiPOL MU19413414
55.Olle AhmanSWE MU1950440
56.Mathias Toftegaard GlassDEN MU1940440
57.Filip ZakonovCZE MU1953030
58.Niks BlumfeldsLAT MU1943030
59.Christian RemesFIN MU1953032
60.Kevin HaglundSWE MU1953034
61.Kriss TreimanisLAT MU1942130
62.Kristers EglitisLAT MU1942130
63.Kasper Boggild KajgaardDEN MU1942130
64.Jakub BinaCZE MU1952132
65.Daniel WidurskiPOL MU1942138
66.Moritz MockSUI MU1951230
67.Stefan HutzliSUI MU1950330
68.Mikko LaaksoFIN MU1950330
69.Renats DeginsLAT MU1940332
70.Hannes KarlssonSWE MU1950334
71.Pascal MichelSUI MU1952020
72.Jesper Skibdal SchmidtDEN MU1942020
73.Frederik Tronderup NielsenDEN MU1942020
74.Jakub SlowakiewiczPOL MU1942020
75.Petr KolacnyCZE MU1951120
76.Adam TlapakCZE MU1951120
77.Emils BirkisLAT MU1941120
78.Perttu JarvinenFIN MU1951120
79.Harry BraillardSUI MU1951120
80.Maciej KalinskiPOL MU1941120
81.Emil NilsenSWE MU1951122
82.Michal MiskeSVK MU1941124
83.Ulvis MetraLAT MU1940220
84.Karlis PupilsLAT MU1940220
85.Michal SkuraPOL MU1940226
86.Jakub NotaSVK MU1941010
87.Gian-Marco CapattSUI MU1951010
88.Jan JamskiPOL MU1941010
89.Eemeli AkolaFIN MU1951010
90.Rasmus LarsenDEN MU1941010
91.Tomas TurcsanyiSVK MU1941012
92.Patrik BurmanSWE MU1951012
93.Krystof KrbecCZE MU1951012
94.Edgars PurinsLAT MU1941014
95.Mika MajalahtiFIN MU1950110
96.Frederik Mads PilDEN MU1940110
97.Karlis PopsLAT MU1940110
98.David LeskovskySVK MU1940110
99.Rasmus RavnDEN MU1940110
100.Kriss LuzinskisLAT MU1940110
101.Samuel ZemancikSVK MU1940110
102.Ralfs OrsteLAT MU1940112
103.Eduard TothSVK MU1940112
104.Filip DominikPOL MU1940112
105.Maksym HelmanPOL MU1940112
106.Alexander NymanFIN MU1950114
107.Pascal SemesSUI MU1950114
108.Filip KalentunSWE MU1950114
109.Andri BischofbergerSUI MU1950114
110.Dominik AlderSUI MU1950114
111.Kristian KozakSVK MU1940116
112.Adam BielikSVK MU1940002
113.Cedric HaldemannSUI MU1950002
114.Morten Rodkaer HandgaardDEN MU1940002
115.Noah AeschimannSUI MU1950002
116.Jakub MelisSVK MU1940002
117.Mathias Horby JensenDEN MU1940002
118.Romano SchubigerSUI MU1920002
119.Erik RadySVK MU1940002
120.Aapo HamalainenFIN MU1950002
121.Samuli GronforsFIN MU1950002
122.Matiss Peteris PolisLAT MU1940004
123.Michael Brinch OlesenDEN MU1940006
 

Match schedule

03.05. 11:00 Group B: CZE MU19 - LAT MU1911-5
03.05. 13:45 Group B: POL MU19 - SUI MU193-12
03.05. 16:30 Group A: DEN MU19 - FIN MU191-15
03.05. 19:15 Group A: SVK MU19 - SWE MU190-13
04.05. 11:00 Group B: SUI MU19 - LAT MU196-5
04.05. 13:45 Group B: POL MU19 - CZE MU195-18
04.05. 16:30 Group A: SVK MU19 - DEN MU195-6
04.05. 19:15 Group A: SWE MU19 - FIN MU197-14
05.05. 11:00 Group B: LAT MU19 - POL MU1913-10
05.05. 13:47 Group B: SUI MU19 - CZE MU195-6
05.05. 16:30 Group A: FIN MU19 - SVK MU198-3
05.05. 19:14 Group A: SWE MU19 - DEN MU1910-0
06.05. 10:00 5th place: DEN MU19 - LAT MU193-7
06.05. 13:00 A-Semi 1: FIN MU19 - SUI MU197-6 ot.
06.05. 16:10 A-Semi 2: CZE MU19 - SWE MU194-9
06.05. 19:00 7th place: POL MU19 - SVK MU198-9
07.05. 12:30 3rd place: SUI MU19 - CZE MU195-8
07.05. 15:30 A-Final: FIN MU19 - SWE MU197-4

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Pontus ZarinsSWE MU19567889.33
2.Olli KuismaFIN MU19524485.71
3.Riku SaarentolaFIN MU195931784.54
4.Marek KyselicaSVK MU194551282.08
5.Cyril HaldemannSUI MU19513381.25
6.Yanick FlurySUI MU195942578.99
7.Daniel MuckCZE MU195812477.14
8.Emils ErglisLAT MU194381374.50
9.Adam KohutSVK MU194652373.86
10.Andreas BlomSWE MU195451673.77
11.Jan EckhardtCZE MU19514573.68
12.Emil BrixagerDEN MU194572173.07
13.Wojciech KomperdaPOL MU194903472.58
14.Lasse MajlandDEN MU194371669.81
15.Karlis PopsLAT MU194371768.51
16.Eryk MalajkaPOL MU194231167.64
17.Jakub UdzielaPOL MU19412763.15