Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.FIN W440075-38
2.SUI W440058-18
3.POL W430133-86
4.GER W430124-116
5.EST W420221-114
6.RUS W420228-304
7.NED W410313-332
8.ITA W410316-452
9.AUT W40043-630
10.GBR W40041-670

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Eliisa AlankoFIN W4138210
2.Nina RantalaFIN W498170
3.Flurina MartiSUI W489170
4.Corin RuttimannSUI W496152
5.Mariia KitaevaRUS W493120
6.Linda PedrazzoliITA W474110
7.Andrea GamperliSUI W474114
8.Elina KujalaFIN W465110
9.Karoliina KujalaFIN W482100
10.Sanni NieminenFIN W473102
11.Liubov SerebriakovaRUS W446100
12.Vera PelevinaRUS W446102
13.Katri LuomaniemiFIN W44590
14.Oxana ShamaninaRUS W44590
15.Hanna SipilainenFIN W44594
16.Luana MistriITA W43692
17.My KippilaFIN W41890
18.Alexandra FrickSUI W47180
19.Laura RantanenFIN W46280
20.Lisa LiechtiSUI W45382
21.Jenna SaarioFIN W44480
22.Malgorzata PazioPOL W44480
23.Daniela WesterlundFIN W42680
24.Zuzanna KrzywakPOL W46170
25.Agata PlechanPOL W43472
26.Justyna KrzywakPOL W42570
27.Edith ParnikEST W42570
28.Margrit ScheideggerSUI W42572
29.Randi KleerbaumGER W46060
30.Kati KutisaarEST W45160
31.Isabelle GerigSUI W45160
32.Ina JensenGER W43360
33.Nathalie SpichigerSUI W43360
34.Faybienne KollauNED W43360
35.Olga ProsvetovaRUS W43368
36.Franziska KuhlmannGER W42460
37.Maja StenkaPOL W42462
38.Merli SuvariEST W42462
39.Tanja StellaSUI W44150
40.Hanna SamsonPOL W44150
41.Siru KekkonenFIN W43250
42.Katja TimmelGER W43250
43.Lena CinaSUI W43250
44.Mia KarjalainenFIN W42350
45.Aleksandra LifshitcRUS W42350
46.Simone WyssSUI W42350
47.Anne-Marie MietzGER W41457
48.Anna-Lena BestGER W43140
49.Reti VaartEST W42240
50.Marta StachowiakPOL W42240
51.Agnieszka KozaneckaPOL W42240
52.Katarzyna RogalaPOL W41340
53.Mirjam HintermannSUI W40440
54.Anna RaczkowskaPOL W43030
55.Malwina ZagorskaPOL W42130
56.Kati LoidEST W42130
57.Silja EskelinenFIN W42130
58.Laura NeumannGER W41230
59.Jessica SchulzGER W41230
60.Trine SallstromFIN W41230
61.Laura ManninenFIN W41230
62.Brigitte MischlerSUI W41232
63.Minna KallioFIN W40332
64.Dagmara ZadroznaPOL W42020
65.Susanne SpijkermanNED W42020
66.Astrid BeelenNED W42020
67.Laura MangarelliITA W42020
68.Meelike TerasmaaEST W42022
69.Judith HyvarinenEST W42024
70.Laura MertsalmiFIN W42024
71.Liina LuihEST W41120
72.Ellen van den HovenNED W41120
73.Elena KolodiazhnaiaRUS W41120
74.Lea HanimannSUI W41120
75.Willemijn VroegeNED W41120
76.Andrea StreiffSUI W41120
77.Theresa Beppler-AltGER W41122
78.Alena HolstGER W41122
79.Vera GebertAUT W41122
80.Maaike MoesNED W41122
81.Kristi RickbergEST W40220
82.Sirli NellisEST W40220
83.Tanja BuhlerSUI W40220
84.Sandra ReinstadlerITA W40220
85.Kinga PazdroPOL W40222
86.Andrea GerdesGER W40222
87.Simone PalstraNED W40226
88.Katrin KivirandEST W40227
89.Melanie BernertAUT W41010
90.Judith BurmesterGER W41010
91.Berit OllEST W41010
92.Margit KeerutajaEST W41010
93.Edith FleischmannITA W41010
94.Pauline BaumgartenGER W41010
95.Janiek RikkertNED W41010
96.Esmee van MierloNED W41010
97.Michaela WeinrichAUT W41010
98.Kiki SpoelstraNED W41010
99.Marguerite CornuGBR W41010
100.Liana MessereITA W41010
101.Elen MarunevitsEST W41012
102.Giuliana GislerITA W41012
103.Iuliia KomovaRUS W41012
104.Lara HeiniSUI W40110
105.Nina van MastrigtNED W40110
106.Manuela EngeAUT W30110
107.Maya CorinaITA W40110
108.Lorena BarbacettoITA W40110
109.Karen GrunewaldGER W40110
110.Deborah WagnerITA W40110
111.Geraldine RossierSUI W40110
112.Marjolein van SwinderenNED W40112
113.Lisa Merle EntelmannGER W40112
114.Franzi Bonomo-WirthGBR W40112
115.Tianne NumanNED W40116
116.Nicole ThemAUT W40002
117.Sandra KralAUT W40002
118.Dana PatschAUT W40002
119.Alina-Olivia BaioniITA W40002
120.Maaike van den BergNED W40002
121.Nicole PlankAUT W40002
122.Vanessa WeikumGER W40002
123.Alessandra PommerITA W40002
 

Match schedule

01.02. 10:10 EUR3: GER W - AUT W13-0
01.02. 13:00 EUR3: SUI W - EST W7-0
01.02. 15:59 EUR2: POL W - GBR W15-0
01.02. 19:00 EUR2: FIN W - ITA W23-1
02.02. 10:00 EUR3: NED W - SUI W1-14
02.02. 13:00 EUR3: EST W - GER W1-2
02.02. 16:00 EUR2: RUS W - FIN W2-16
02.02. 19:00 EUR2: ITA W - POL W2-11
03.02. 10:00 EUR2: GBR W - RUS W1-13
03.02. 13:00 EUR3: AUT W - NED W3-9
03.02. 16:00 EUR3: SUI W - GER W9-0
03.02. 18:59 EUR2: FIN W - POL W4-0
04.02. 09:32 EUR3: AUT W - SUI W0-28
04.02. 12:30 EUR2: GBR W - FIN W0-32
04.02. 15:31 EUR3: NED W - EST W2-7
04.02. 18:30 EUR2: RUS W - ITA W11-6
05.02. 08:31 EUR3: EST W - AUT W13-0
05.02. 11:30 EUR3: GER W - NED W9-1
05.02. 14:30 EUR2: POL W - RUS W7-2
05.02. 17:31 EUR2: ITA W - GBR W7-0

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Lara HeiniSUI W4150100.00
2.Tiltu SiltanenFIN W425196.15
3.Monika SchmidSUI W419195.00
4.Laura LoisaFIN W436294.73
5.Lotta PeedimaaEST W417194.44
6.Indra ReckGER W423292.00
7.Agata KownackaPOL W439588.63
8.Kadri HeinlaEST W4631086.30
9.Klaudia JachymiakPOL W418385.71
10.Uliana VeselovaRUS W41112382.83
11.Christa BrunnGER W441982.00
12.Lidwien ReehuisNED W41323180.98
13.Julie CampbellGBR W4742078.72
14.Laura HunterGBR W41214772.02
15.Liudmila KorzhavinaRUS W417770.83
16.Julia KaserAUT W41426369.26
17.Hester HendrixNED W44266.66
18.Catherine PontiITA W4392263.93
19.Roberta BosermanITA W3292355.76