Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.SWE W330029-89
2.FIN WU19330022-99
3.SWE WU19320121-106
4.SUI W310220-164
5.SUI WU19310213-233
6.CZE W31027-283
7.FIN W310211-152
8.CZE WU19300311-250

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Frida AhlstrandSWE WU1935270
2.Sofia JoelssonSWE W35272
3.Michelle WikiSUI W34260
4.Isabelle GerigSUI W32460
5.Jonna SjobergSWE WU1934150
6.Andrea WildermuthSUI WU1934152
7.Sofie AnderssonSWE W33250
8.Nicole CapattSUI WU1933250
9.Nathalie SpichigerSUI W33250
10.Fanny HolmbergFIN WU1932350
11.Ellen RasmussenSWE W32350
12.Elina VanhanenFIN WU1931450
13.Moa TschopSWE W30554
14.Daniela MarkelinFIN WU1933140
15.Taru NordmanFIN WU1933140
16.Ellen SvenssonSWE WU1933140
17.Deborah FreiSUI WU1933144
18.Salla RantaFIN WU1932240
19.Therese GustafssonSWE WU1922240
20.Tova ErikssonSWE WU1932244
21.Flurina MartiSUI W32244
22.Therese KarlssonSWE W31340
23.Jenna SaarioFIN WU1931340
24.Josefine WalinderSWE WU1930440
25.Isabell KrantzSWE W30442
26.Louise WickstromSWE W23030
27.Karoliina KujalaFIN W33030
28.Seraina UlberSUI W22130
29.Felicia ForsmarkSWE WU1932130
30.Emelie WibronSWE W32130
31.Stephanie BobergSWE W32130
32.Josefina EiremoSWE W22130
33.Corin RuttimannSUI W32130
34.Geraldine RossierSUI W32132
35.Iina LatvalaFIN WU1932132
36.Dominika TumovaCZE WU1931230
37.Adina AugustssonSWE W31230
38.Denisa RatajovaCZE W31232
39.Jenna RuokostenpohjaFIN WU1931232
40.Brigitte MischlerSUI W31232
41.Lara WuthrichSUI WU1930330
42.Luisa CottiSUI WU1930330
43.Hanna SipilainenFIN W30332
44.Lucie CholinskaCZE WU1930332
45.Trine SallstromFIN WU1932020
46.Sanni NieminenFIN W32020
47.Eliska KrupnovaCZE W32020
48.Eliisa AlankoFIN W32020
49.Lenka FaltusovaCZE WU1932020
50.Frida NorstromSWE W32020
51.Tuulia AhoFIN WU1932020
52.Linn LundstromSWE W32022
53.Nikol PekarkovaCZE WU1932024
54.Karin WengerSUI WU1931120
55.Nela SkopkovaCZE WU1931120
56.Amanda BerggrenSWE WU1920220
57.Lenka NovotnaCZE WU1930220
58.Roosa RasanenFIN WU1930220
59.Tanja StellaSUI W30220
60.Cornelia FjellstedtSWE W30222
61.Nela JirakovaCZE WU1931010
62.Tereza UrbankovaCZE W21010
63.Romana KieckovaCZE W31010
64.Izabell RoosSWE WU1931010
65.Marketa SvacinovaCZE WU1931010
66.Luana RenschSUI WU1931010
67.Tereza PluharovaCZE WU1931010
68.Alma SundvallSWE WU1921010
69.Eliska JureckovaCZE WU1931010
70.Tereza PestovaCZE WU1931010
71.Andrea GamperliSUI W31010
72.Frida SvanSWE WU1931010
73.Rahel RiederSUI WU1931010
74.Emmiina HapuojaFIN WU1931010
75.Matilda SjodinSWE W21010
76.Adela BocanovaCZE W31010
77.Iza RydfjallSWE W31010
78.Sara SteenSWE W21010
79.Gitta SuominenFIN W31010
80.Katri LuomaniemiFIN W31010
81.Jennifer StalhultSWE W21010
82.Nina RantalaFIN W31010
83.Margrit ScheideggerSUI W31012
84.Jonna VirkkunenFIN WU1931012
85.Zuzana HalfarovaCZE W31014
86.Anniina LevalampiFIN WU1931014
87.Marketa VrlikovaCZE WU1930110
88.Kamila PaloncyovaCZE W30110
89.Alva NybjorkSWE WU1930110
90.Jaana LirkkiFIN W30110
91.Sara GustafssonSWE WU1920110
92.Andrea ClaesonSWE WU1930110
93.Anna WijkSWE W30110
94.Minna KallioFIN W30110
95.Lena CinaSUI W20110
96.Vendula BerankovaCZE WU1930110
97.Ella AlankoFIN W20110
98.Klara LeierovaCZE W30110
99.Milja-Maria SaarikoskiFIN WU1930110
100.Tanja BuhlerSUI W20110
101.Laura ManninenFIN W30110
102.Alva NordmarkSWE WU1930110
103.Ida SundbergSWE W30110
104.Barbora HuskovaCZE WU1930112
105.My KippilaFIN W30112
106.Veronika EnenkelovaCZE W30112
107.Lisa LiechtiSUI W30112
108.Denisa BillaCZE W30112
109.Michaela MlejnkovaCZE W20002
110.Alena ZuzanikovaCZE WU1920002
111.Petra MandatovaCZE W30002
112.Selma BergmannSUI WU1930002
113.Alexandra FrickSUI W30002
114.Daniela WesterlundFIN WU1930002
115.Siru KekkonenFIN W30002
116.Laura RantanenFIN W30002
117.Magdalena PlaskovaCZE W30002
118.Marketa KolarovaCZE WU1930002
119.Gabriella StrandbergSWE WU1930002
120.Eliska PlankovaCZE WU1930002
 

Match schedule

04.11. 13:57 Int´l Match: FIN WU19 - SWE WU196-4
04.11. 13:58 Int´l Match: SUI WU19 - CZE WU198-7
04.11. 16:59 Int´l Match: FIN W - SWE W3-7
04.11. 19:59 Int´l Match: SUI W - CZE W12-2
05.11. 11:59 Int´l Match: CZE WU19 - FIN WU191-8
05.11. 11:57 Int´l Match: SUI WU19 - SWE WU191-8
05.11. 15:00 Int´l Match: CZE W - FIN W4-3
05.11. 18:01 Int´l Match: SUI W - SWE W4-9
06.11. 11:00 Int´l Match: SWE W - CZE W13-1
06.11. 10:58 Int´l Match: SWE WU19 - CZE WU199-3
06.11. 13:59 Int´l Match: SUI W - FIN W4-5 ps.
06.11. 13:59 Int´l Match: SUI WU19 - FIN WU194-8

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Milla JaatinenFIN WU19311191.66
2.Julia MossbergSWE WU1937187.50
3.Sara HjortingSWE W315383.33
4.Emelie FriskSWE W322581.48
5.Laura LoisaFIN W3441180.00
6.Helen BircherSUI W216480.00
7.Jana SchenkSUI WU19328877.77
8.Lara HeiniSUI W27277.77
9.Monika SchmidSUI W227975.00
10.Ira MoilanenFIN WU19322873.33
11.Livia WerzSUI WU193391572.22
12.Krista NieminenFIN W310471.42
13.Pavla LiskovaCZE WU193371669.81
14.Lovisa HedinSWE WU19320968.96
15.Jana ChristianovaCZE W3211558.33
16.Nikola PrileskaCZE W3161355.17
17.Petra KleckovaCZE WU19310952.63