Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.SWE W330029-89
2.SWE M330025-109
3.LAT M330019-59
4.FIN WU19330022-99
5.SWE MU19330020-159
6.FIN MU19320124-136
7.SWE WU19320121-106
8.FIN M320121-156
9.AUT M22007-26
10.ESP M22006-46
11.NED M220012-55
12.ESP W22009-25
13.NOR M320113-185
14.LAT MU19220022-24
15.GER W220018-64
16.SUI W310220-164
17.DEN MU19320111-104
18.FRA W21014-34
19.SLO M21017-63
20.SUI M310219-213
21.DEN M31029-123
22.CZE MU19310213-193
23.SUI WU19310213-233
24.CZE W31027-283
25.GER MU19310210-112
26.FIN W310211-152
27.NED W20026-182
28.BEL M20025-71
29.GER M300310-161
30.ITA M20025-110
31.FRA M20024-110
32.GBR W20022-100
33.SUI MU1930039-190
34.CZE WU19300311-250
35.CZE M300311-300
36.EST MU1920022-220

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Rasmus EnstromSWE M34480
2.Anna-Lena BestGER W27070
3.Frida AhlstrandSWE WU1935270
4.Sofia JoelssonSWE W35272
5.Franziska KuhlmannGER W23470
6.Otto WeidmanSWE MU1932570
7.Kristers EglitisLAT MU1925160
8.Sami JohanssonFIN M35162
9.Alexander Galante CarlstromSWE M34260
10.Michelle WikiSUI W34260
11.Isabelle GerigSUI W32460
12.Raitis OzolsLAT MU1922460
13.Jesper SchmidtDEN MU1934150
14.Jonna SjobergSWE WU1934150
15.Kasper BrobySWE MU1934150
16.Kim NilssonSWE M34150
17.Andrea WildermuthSUI WU1934152
18.Antti SuomelaFIN MU1934152
19.Sofie AnderssonSWE W33250
20.Nathalie SpichigerSUI W33250
21.Nicole CapattSUI WU1933250
22.Justus KainulainenFIN MU1933250
23.Kalle BylundSWE MU1933250
24.Mikko LaaksoFIN MU1933250
25.Thomas StraeteNOR M33250
26.Peter KotilainenFIN M33252
27.Eero JaloFIN MU1933252
28.Nico SaloFIN M32350
29.Fanny HolmbergFIN WU1932350
30.Ellen RasmussenSWE W32350
31.Johannes LarssonSWE M32350
32.Elina VanhanenFIN WU1931450
33.Artis RaitumsLAT M31450
34.Laura NeumannGER W20550
35.Moa TschopSWE W30554
36.Joel RueggerSUI M34040
37.Toms BitmanisLAT M34040
38.Nik OmanSLO M24042
39.Ellen SvenssonSWE WU1933140
40.Taru NordmanFIN WU1933140
41.Daniela MarkelinFIN WU1933140
42.Stefan HedorfDEN M33140
43.Simone PalstraNED W23140
44.Luca GrafSUI M33140
45.Robin NorstromNOR M33140
46.Christoph MeierSUI M33142
47.Deborah FreiSUI WU1933144
48.Salla RantaFIN WU1932240
49.Janos BrokerGER M32240
50.Miko KailialaFIN M32240
51.Therese GustafssonSWE WU1922240
52.Niek HoviusNED M22240
53.Rolands KovalevskisLAT M32240
54.Jeroen BartNED M22240
55.Ina JensenGER W22240
56.Flurina MartiSUI W32244
57.Tova ErikssonSWE WU1932244
58.Mikko LevanenFIN MU1921340
59.Reino JesevicsLAT MU1921340
60.Premek PakostaCZE MU1931340
61.Jenna SaarioFIN WU1931340
62.Andris RajeckisLAT M31340
63.Therese KarlssonSWE W31340
64.Aron PiekemaNED M21342
65.Matthias HofbauerSUI M30440
66.Josefine WalinderSWE WU1930440
67.Isabell KrantzSWE W30442
68.Arturs JursevskisLAT M33030
69.Karoliina KujalaFIN W33030
70.Thomas de RuiterNED M23030
71.Adam TlapakCZE MU1933030
72.Mattias JanssonSWE MU1933030
73.Louise WickstromSWE W23030
74.Tobias StuderSUI MU1933032
75.Daniel ArazolaESP M22130
76.Felicia ForsmarkSWE WU1932130
77.Emelie WibronSWE W32130
78.Rikard ErikssonSWE M32130
79.Stephanie BobergSWE W32130
80.Seraina UlberSUI W22130
81.Josefina EiremoSWE W22130
82.Corin RuttimannSUI W32130
83.Daniel RamosESP M22130
84.Theresa Beppler-AltGER W22130
85.Pauline MeneustFRA W22130
86.Heikki IiskolaFIN MU1922130
87.Mathias Toftegaard GlassDEN MU1932130
88.Michael Brinch OlesenDEN MU1932132
89.Arnijs KuratniksLAT MU1922132
90.Iina LatvalaFIN WU1932132
91.Petr BrautfergerCZE MU1932132
92.Geraldine RossierSUI W32132
93.Flemming KuhlGER MU1932132
94.Mikkel Benjamin ChristensenDEN MU1931230
95.Toms AkmenlauksLAT M31230
96.Paula Arenal BeltranESP W21230
97.Daniel MacCabeDEN M31230
98.Maximillian FalkenbergerGER M31230
99.Adina AugustssonSWE W31230
100.Emanuel AntenerSUI M31230
101.Everts Emils GertsonsLAT MU1921230
102.Dominika TumovaCZE WU1931230
103.Denisa RatajovaCZE W31232
104.Brigitte MischlerSUI W31232
105.Jonne JunkkarinenFIN M31232
106.Jenna RuokostenpohjaFIN WU1931232
107.Milan TomasikCZE M31235
108.Yann RuhSUI MU1931236
109.Jakub KoliskoCZE MU1930330
110.Jami ManninenFIN M30330
111.Luisa CottiSUI WU1930330
112.Lara WuthrichSUI WU1930330
113.Tim BraillardSUI M20330
114.Alexander NymanFIN MU1930330
115.Benjamin ReusserSUI M20330
116.Hanna SipilainenFIN W30332
117.Lucie CholinskaCZE WU1930332
118.Peteris TrekseLAT M22020
119.Frida NorstromSWE W32020
120.Tuulia AhoFIN WU1932020
121.Markus LindgjerdetNOR M32020
122.Sanni NieminenFIN W32020
123.Albin SjogrenSWE M22020
124.Tom OndrusekCZE M32020
125.Matej JendrisakCZE M32020
126.Rasmus SundstedtSWE M22020
127.Florian WeisskirchenGER MU1932020
128.Kristoffer Larsbraten BakkeNOR M32020
129.Lenka FaltusovaCZE WU1932020
130.Romualds PaulovicsLAT MU1922020
131.Eliska KrupnovaCZE W32020
132.Mika MoilanenFIN M32020
133.Eliisa AlankoFIN W32020
134.Jakub BinaCZE MU1932020
135.Florian WenkSUI MU1932020
136.Erik SchuschwaryGER M32020
137.Eetu SorvaliFIN MU1932020
138.Krister SavonenFIN M32020
139.Jeroen van RijsseltNED M22020
140.Benjamin GeyrITA M22020
141.Linus BockelGER MU1932020
142.Aaro HelinFIN MU1932020
143.Manuel EngelSUI M32020
144.Trine SallstromFIN WU1932020
145.Karlis Janis PetrovskisLAT MU1922020
146.Maria Alonso Lopez-ZuazoESP W22020
147.Filip WiklundSWE MU1932022
148.Patrick BebiAUT M22022
149.Linn LundstromSWE W32022
150.Patrick MendelinSUI M22022
151.Martin TokosCZE M32022
152.Nicola BischofbergerSUI M32022
153.Nikol PekarkovaCZE WU1932024
154.Benjamin BorthGER M21120
155.Petr KolosCZE M31120
156.Toni RintalaFIN MU1931120
157.Ole Mossin OlesenNOR M31120
158.Jonathan ChiauBEL M21120
159.Randi KleerbaumGER W21120
160.Filip BjorkSWE MU1931120
161.Karin WengerSUI WU1931120
162.Nico ScalvinoniSUI M31120
163.Arian TrutzschlerGER MU1931120
164.Sindre BjerknesNOR M31120
165.Milan MelisCZE MU1931120
166.Elodie RacineFRA W21120
167.Morics KruminsLAT M31120
168.Sara De La Cuesta LopezESP W21120
169.Joel KanebjorkSWE M31120
170.Paula Rodrigo TorresanoESP W21120
171.Saso BizjakSLO M21120
172.Ramon IboldGER M31120
173.Christian RemesFIN MU1931120
174.Marcel KramelhoferAUT M21120
175.Colin SprecherAUT M21120
176.Jan KrejcaCZE MU1931120
177.Jesper CollingSWE MU1931120
178.Brice MullerFRA M21120
179.Mikus ValpetersLAT M21120
180.Nela SkopkovaCZE WU1931120
181.Mathias EinamannEST MU1921122
182.Bastian EineckeGER MU1931122
183.Alec BoutmansBEL M20220
184.Renars JekabsonsLAT MU1910220
185.Johan RoosSWE M20220
186.Lenka NovotnaCZE WU1930220
187.Simon LaubscherSUI MU1930220
188.Robin NilsberthSWE M20220
189.Jonathan BodenmalmSWE MU1910220
190.Emil NilsenSWE MU1930220
191.Atis BlindsLAT M30220
192.Daniel GidskeNOR M30220
193.Dominik HardeggerITA M20220
194.Alexander RuddSWE M30220
195.Roosa RasanenFIN WU1930220
196.Amanda BerggrenSWE WU1920220
197.Tanja StellaSUI W30220
198.Alena HolstGER W20220
199.Eetu IjasFIN MU1930220
200.Duncan QuinlanESP M20220
201.Tatu VaananenFIN M20220
202.Cornelia FjellstedtSWE W30222
203.Mathias Horby JensenDEN MU1930222
204.Blaz KavcicSLO M20222
205.Josef JuhaCZE MU1931010
206.Franzi Bonomo-WirthGBR W21010
207.Iza RydfjallSWE W31010
208.Jakob MayerAUT M21010
209.Matilda SjodinSWE W21010
210.Willemijn VroegeNED W21010
211.Alejandro GomezESP M21010
212.Ralfs OrsteLAT MU1921010
213.Linus HolmgrenSWE MU1931010
214.Christel LevrierFRA W21010
215.Emmiina HapuojaFIN WU1931010
216.Gitta SuominenFIN W31010
217.Nikolaj ParboDEN M31010
218.Filip KalentunSWE MU1931010
219.Thomas HolmgrenSWE M21010
220.Kriss LuzinskisLAT MU1921010
221.Marko KrogsgaardDEN M21010
222.Andreas OunEST MU1921010
223.Cyrill PedolinSUI MU1931010
224.Nieves Ballesteros SuarezESP W21010
225.Dominik MayrobnigAUT M21010
226.Atis StepansLAT M21010
227.Lukas EldholmDEN M31010
228.Jan BurkiSUI MU1931010
229.Andrea GamperliSUI W31010
230.Oskari SavolainenFIN MU1931010
231.Nina RantalaFIN W31010
232.Davide BrambillaITA M21010
233.Klavs JansonsLAT MU1921010
234.Paolo RiediSUI M31010
235.Adela BocanovaCZE W31010
236.Felix LangeGER MU1931010
237.Edgars PurinsLAT MU1921010
238.Patrik BurmanSWE MU1931010
239.Mikkel Skov NielsenDEN M31010
240.Katri LuomaniemiFIN W31010
241.Svenson HoppeGER MU1931010
242.Andreas Glad PedersenDEN M31010
243.Joonas PylsyFIN M31010
244.Niklas BrokerGER M31010
245.Nela JirakovaCZE WU1931010
246.Julian NihlenGER M31010
247.Janne LamminenFIN M21010
248.Romana KieckovaCZE W31010
249.Niks BlumfeldsLAT MU1921010
250.Mariss GinkoLAT MU1921010
251.Tereza UrbankovaCZE W21010
252.Andrea Rodriguez LabordaESP W21010
253.Jennifer StalhultSWE W21010
254.Karlis BulansLAT M31010
255.Eliska JureckovaCZE WU1931010
256.Blaz VrtacnikSLO M21010
257.Marguerite CornuGBR W21010
258.Rahel RiederSUI WU1931010
259.Lisa Merle EntelmannGER W21010
260.Izabell RoosSWE WU1931010
261.Frida SvanSWE WU1931010
262.Luca BoutmansBEL M21010
263.Faybienne KollauNED W21010
264.Alma SundvallSWE WU1921010
265.Sara SteenSWE W21010
266.Thomas GhilainBEL M21010
267.Matej MesecSLO M21010
268.Vanessa WeikumGER W21010
269.Karen GrunewaldGER W21010
270.Luana RenschSUI WU1931010
271.Tobias GustafssonSWE M31010
272.Bram Van der PerreBEL M21010
273.Maaike MoesNED W21010
274.Tereza PluharovaCZE WU1931010
275.Marketa SvacinovaCZE WU1931010
276.Mattias SamuelssonSWE M31010
277.Tereza PestovaCZE WU1931010
278.Patrik SuchanekCZE M31010
279.Mika KohonenFIN M21010
280.Michal SladekCZE MU1931010
281.Pieter-Jan MaekelberghBEL M21010
282.Marek BenesCZE M21010
283.Samuli GronforsFIN MU1921010
284.Timo SchmidAUT M21010
285.Arnaud ColinFRA M21010
286.Rasmus PoulsenDEN MU1931010
287.Louis RouxFRA M21010
288.Stephan FischerITA M21012
289.Daniel SebekCZE M31012
290.Kevin HaglundSWE MU1931012
291.Krystof KrbecCZE MU1931012
292.Eemeli SalinFIN M21012
293.Martin OstholmSWE M31012
294.Leonard WidjajaNED M21012
295.Margrit ScheideggerSUI W31012
296.Philip JassmannGER M31012
297.Andrea IezziITA M21012
298.Jonna VirkkunenFIN WU1931012
299.Martins RajeckisLAT M31012
300.Ester Sanchez SanchezESP W21012
301.Kasper Boggild KajgaardDEN MU1921014
302.Zuzana HalfarovaCZE W31014
303.Alberto PartidaESP M21014
304.Anniina LevalampiFIN WU1931014
305.Nico MutterSUI MU1921016
306.Tobias WeberFRA M21016
307.Ella AlankoFIN W20110
308.Caroline BalletFRA W20110
309.Michal PodhraskyCZE M20110
310.Sara Martinez GutierrezESP W20110
311.Jan JelinekCZE M30110
312.Laura HalleyFRA W20110
313.Tomas SykoraCZE M30110
314.Stefan HutzliSUI MU1930110
315.Aapo HamalainenFIN MU1930110
316.Jonas SvahnSWE M30110
317.Kevin BerrySUI M20110
318.Fran MusgraveGBR W20110
319.Patrik DozaCZE M30110
320.Tero TiituFIN M20110
321.Johan SamuelssonSWE M30110
322.Jaana LirkkiFIN W30110
323.Romano SchubigerSUI MU1930110
324.Jiri CurneyCZE M20110
325.Ida SundbergSWE W30110
326.Petr KolacnyCZE MU1930110
327.Claudio LaelySUI M30110
328.Tommi AroFIN M30110
329.Imi RixonGBR W20110
330.Guillermo HernandezESP M20110
331.Moritz MockSUI MU1930110
332.Michael JanssonSWE MU1930110
333.Kamila PaloncyovaCZE W30110
334.Laurin ZehetnerAUT M20110
335.Mads NormannNOR M30110
336.Susanne SpijkermanNED W20110
337.Arpad BertelootBEL M20110
338.Sara GustafssonSWE WU1920110
339.Laura NaumannGER W20110
340.Janis RajeckisLAT M20110
341.Ole Martin Skau JanssonNOR M30110
342.Marius PedersenNOR M30110
343.Daniel JoosAUT M20110
344.Livio RiediITA M20110
345.Gasper TrilerSLO M20110
346.Gints KlegersLAT M20110
347.Joona RantalaFIN MU1920110
348.Andreas Naess ValbyeNOR M30110
349.Christoph HaimburgerAUT M20110
350.Marek ZouzalCZE MU1930110
351.Alva NordmarkSWE WU1930110
352.Alva NybjorkSWE WU1930110
353.Anze BurnikSLO M20110
354.Nikolaj Mikkel BrixagerDEN MU1930110
355.Leo VallarFRA M20110
356.Rasmus RavnDEN MU1930110
357.Milja-Maria SaarikoskiFIN WU1930110
358.Esmee van MierloNED W20110
359.Marketa VrlikovaCZE WU1930110
360.Vendula BerankovaCZE WU1930110
361.Andrea ClaesonSWE WU1930110
362.Nils HofferbertGER MU1930110
363.Kiki SpoelstraNED W20110
364.Adrian BrauneGER MU1930110
365.Gijs DielemanNED M20110
366.Astrid BeelenNED W20110
367.Gasper DagarinSLO M20110
368.Henrik FredriksenNOR M30110
369.Rasmus OvergaardDEN M30110
370.Jesper Roland BucknerDEN M20110
371.Jan Niklas BuckermannGER M30110
372.Andreas BlomSWE MU1930110
373.Tanja BuhlerSUI W20110
374.Jasper D´HaensBEL M20110
375.Michael ZurcherSUI M20110
376.Emils BirkisLAT MU1920110
377.Janis RagovskisLAT MU1920110
378.Lauris Alvis StipraisLAT MU1920110
379.Anna WijkSWE W30110
380.Klara LeierovaCZE W30110
381.Aleksandrs AbramovsLAT M20110
382.Damien ZuffereyFRA M10110
383.Jannik Trolle WedeDEN M30110
384.Mathias De FriesDEN M30110
385.Laura ManninenFIN W30110
386.Emil KristensenDEN M30110
387.Morten TalvisteEST MU1920110
388.Steffen Neve Dahl JensenDEN M30110
389.Marcel JoosAUT M20110
390.Jani KukkolaFIN M30110
391.Christoph HofbauerSUI M30110
392.Minna KallioFIN W30110
393.Jonas HoffmannGER M30110
394.Lena CinaSUI W20110
395.Sandro BaasGER M20110
396.Clara Vallejo TerrazaESP W20112
397.Frederik Tronderup NielsenDEN MU1920112
398.Eemeli AkolaFIN MU1930112
399.Denisa BillaCZE W30112
400.Matic BerdenSLO M20112
401.Barbora HuskovaCZE WU1930112
402.Matyas KrebnerCZE MU1930112
403.Adam HultbergSWE MU1920112
404.Renats DeginsLAT MU1910112
405.Filip ZakonovCZE MU1930112
406.Lisa LiechtiSUI W30112
407.Oskar MalmgrenSWE MU1930112
408.Harry BraillardSUI MU1930112
409.My KippilaFIN W30112
410.Tim SigmundGER MU1930112
411.Veronika EnenkelovaCZE W30112
412.Mika MajalahtiFIN MU1920112
413.Hannes KarlssonSWE MU1930114
414.Kasper HedlundSWE M30114
415.Michaela MlejnkovaCZE W20002
416.Benjamin Velgaard SorensenDEN MU1930002
417.Martin BondueFRA M20002
418.Paul DetroyatFRA M20002
419.Felix PoelsmaNED M20002
420.Laura RantanenFIN W30002
421.Manaure Russo-MendozaFRA M20002
422.Siru KekkonenFIN W30002
423.Thijme De ValkNED M20002
424.Quentin PeytrignetFRA M20002
425.Alexandra FrickSUI W30002
426.Rok KorosecSLO M20002
427.Emilien RouxFRA M20002
428.Enrique GonzalezESP M20002
429.Alena ZuzanikovaCZE WU1920002
430.Maria Gomez ContrerasESP W20002
431.Pascal WuthrichSUI MU1920002
432.Abraham LaraESP M20002
433.Marketa KolarovaCZE WU1930002
434.Eliska PlankovaCZE WU1930002
435.Nina van MastrigtNED W20002
436.Martin KoutnyCZE M20002
437.Janne HoikkanenFIN M30002
438.Marion FusisFRA W20002
439.Lauri StenforsFIN M30002
440.Linus NordgrenSWE M30002
441.Marek MatejcikCZE M30002
442.Anton KarlssonSWE M20002
443.Elia MarinelloITA M20002
444.Pascal SemesSUI MU1930002
445.Petra MandatovaCZE W30002
446.Mathias LauridsenDEN MU1930002
447.Jan Willem KleivenNED M20002
448.Alessandro CapitaniITA M20002
449.Rasmus LarsenDEN MU1930002
450.Magdalena PlaskovaCZE W30002
451.Hanneke BroekmanNED W20002
452.Daniela WesterlundFIN WU1930002
453.Gabriella StrandbergSWE WU1930002
454.Pablo LopezESP M20002
455.Alessandro AgrustiITA M20002
456.Noah AeschimannSUI MU1920002
457.Selma BergmannSUI WU1930002
458.Martin MuhlfaitCZE MU1930002
459.Brian NielsenDEN M30004
460.Jere RekilaFIN MU1930004
461.Sandro JoosAUT M20005
462.Nikki JansenNED M20005
 

Match schedule

04.11. 10:00 Int´l Match: FIN MU19 - SUI MU1910-2
04.11. 13:00 Int´l Match: FIN M - SUI M9-5
04.11. 13:57 Int´l Match: FIN WU19 - SWE WU196-4
04.11. 13:58 Int´l Match: SUI WU19 - CZE WU198-7
04.11. 16:01 Int´l Match: LAT M - NOR M8-1
04.11. 16:00 Int´l Match: SWE MU19 - CZE MU198-5
04.11. 16:59 Int´l Match: FIN W - SWE W3-7
04.11. 19:10 Int´l Match: SWE M - CZE M11-3
04.11. 19:30 Int´l Match: NED M - FRA M8-2
04.11. 19:59 Int´l Match: SUI W - CZE W12-2
04.11. 20:01 Int´l Match: GER M - DEN M2-3
04.11. 19:59 Int´l Match: GER MU19 - DEN MU192-3
05.11. 09:30 Int´l Match: CZE MU19 - FIN MU195-9
05.11. 10:30 Int´l Match: ITA M - AUT M2-4
05.11. 11:01 Int´l Match: ESP W - GBR W7-1
05.11. 11:59 Int´l Match: CZE WU19 - FIN WU191-8
05.11. 11:57 Int´l Match: SUI WU19 - SWE WU191-8
05.11. 12:40 Int´l Match: SWE M - SUI M7-5
05.11. 14:00 Int´l Match: NED M - BEL M4-3 ps.
05.11. 14:36 Int´l Match: SLO M - ITA M7-3
05.11. 15:00 Int´l Match: CZE W - FIN W4-3
05.11. 15:00 Int´l Match: NOR M - DEN M6-5
05.11. 15:30 Int´l Match: CZE M - FIN M3-10
05.11. 15:27 Int´l Match: DEN MU19 - GER MU194-3
05.11. 17:00 Int´l Match: FRA M - ESP M2-3
05.11. 16:57 Int´l Match: GER W - NED W8-1
05.11. 18:01 Int´l Match: SUI W - SWE W4-9
05.11. 18:15 Int´l Match: SWE MU19 - SUI MU196-5
05.11. 18:32 Int´l Match: AUT M - SLO M3-0
05.11. 19:00 Int´l Match: GER M - LAT M3-7
05.11. 20:00 Int´l Match: LAT MU19 - EST MU197-2
05.11. 20:00 Int´l Match: FRA W - ESP W1-2 ps.
06.11. 09:00 Int´l Match: ESP M - BEL M3-2
06.11. 09:15 Int´l Match: SUI M - CZE M9-5
06.11. 10:00 Int´l Match: DEN M - LAT M1-4
06.11. 10:27 Int´l Match: DEN MU19 - GER MU194-5
06.11. 10:26 Int´l Match: NED W - GER W5-10
06.11. 11:00 Int´l Match: SWE W - CZE W13-1
06.11. 10:58 Int´l Match: SWE WU19 - CZE WU199-3
06.11. 11:00 Int´l Match: SUI MU19 - CZE MU192-3
06.11. 12:00 Int´l Match: SWE MU19 - FIN MU196-5
06.11. 11:29 Int´l Match: FRA W - GBR W3-1
06.11. 13:00 Int´l Match: LAT MU19 - EST MU1915-0
06.11. 13:59 Int´l Match: SUI W - FIN W4-5 ps.
06.11. 13:59 Int´l Match: SUI WU19 - FIN WU194-8
06.11. 14:00 Int´l Match: GER M - NOR M5-6 ps.
06.11. 14:45 Int´l Match: SWE M - FIN M7-2

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Artis BarkovsLAT MU191170100.00
2.Andries ZianiNED M290100.00
3.Timmo TaurerAUT M245295.74
4.Melissa MareFRA W219195.00
5.Lasse MajlandDEN MU19230293.75
6.Patricia Amores PuhlESP W215193.75
7.Andis BlindsLAT M312192.30
8.Milla JaatinenFIN WU19311191.66
9.Ivan MartinezESP M221291.30
10.Ulises GonzalezESP M219290.47
11.Lucie ThevenetFRA W29190.00
12.Ana Carbonie LuqueESP W29190.00
13.Maarten MichielsBEL M223388.46
14.Janis SalcevicsLAT M330488.23
15.Luca LocherSUI MU19322388.00
16.Benjamin BajecSLO M221387.50
17.Petr MusilCZE MU19214287.50
18.Julia MossbergSWE WU1937187.50
19.Mike Trolle WedeDEN M341687.23
20.Dimitri VermaatNED M234587.17
21.Johan RehnSWE M332586.48
22.Nicolas FlathmannGER MU19225486.20
23.Indra ReckGER W26185.71
24.Emil BrixagerDEN MU19218385.71
25.Sebastian WeissgerberGER MU19224485.71
26.Mathieu UnternahrerITA M241785.41
27.Jure KrzisnikSLO M217385.00
28.Davis Helmuts ZvejnieksLAT MU19111284.61
29.Mathias HansenDEN MU19226583.87
30.Sara HjortingSWE W315383.33
31.Andreas BlomSWE MU193481082.75
32.Pontus ZarinsSWE MU19323582.14
33.Julie CampbellGBR W2451081.81
34.Emelie FriskSWE W322581.48
35.Janek KohlerGER M221580.76
36.Laura LoisaFIN W3441180.00
37.Helen BircherSUI W216480.00
38.Mike DietzGER M216480.00
39.Jan LemkeGER MU19211378.57
40.Riku SaarentolaFIN MU19328877.77
41.Jana SchenkSUI WU19328877.77
42.Jarno IhmeFIN M214477.77
43.Lara HeiniSUI W27277.77
44.Eero KosonenFIN M217577.27
45.Viktor KlintstenSWE M317577.27
46.Andreas FalkeidNOR M330976.92
47.Nils HallerstedeGER M220676.92
48.Jakob BruwaertBEL M210376.92
49.Sakari PulkkinenFIN MU19316576.19
50.Cyril HaldemannSUI MU193491675.38
51.Markus JelsnesNOR M327975.00
52.Monika SchmidSUI W227975.00
53.Hester HendrixNED W112475.00
54.Alessandro PierazzoITA M212475.00
55.Ira MoilanenFIN WU19322873.33
56.Pascal MeierSUI M3381473.07
57.Livia WerzSUI WU193391572.22
58.Dorien BaetsleerNED W213572.22
59.Krista NieminenFIN W310471.42
60.Lidwien ReehuisNED W222970.96
61.Karl-Erik KruusmaaEST MU192522270.27
62.Pavla LiskovaCZE WU193371669.81
63.Boris HalperinFRA M2251169.44
64.Lovisa HedinSWE WU19320968.96
65.David De FriesDEN M313668.42
66.Daniel MuckCZE MU194381966.66
67.Jan EckhardtCZE MU19315962.50
68.Nicolas WolfSUI M311761.11
69.Lassi TorisevaFIN M29660.00
70.Jana ChristianovaCZE W3211558.33
71.Tomas KafkaCZE M3211755.26
72.Nikola PrileskaCZE W3161355.17
73.Christa BrunnGER W26554.54
74.Petra KleckovaCZE WU19310952.63