Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.FIN MU23440046-108
2.CZE M430136-106
3.NOR M420227-154
4.SVK M410312-342
5.GER M31028-382
6.POL M30039-310

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Rasmus KainulainenFIN MU234410140
2.Ville LastikkaFIN MU23473100
3.Atte EronenFIN MU23473100
4.Ole Mossin OlesenNOR M455100
5.Jiri CurneyCZE M455100
6.Matej JendrisakCZE M43690
7.Miikka SokkaFIN MU2340992
8.Milan TomasikCZE M44480
9.Jukka-Pekka Pelto-ArvoFIN MU2345160
10.Ketil KronbergNOR M44260
11.Tuure AilioFIN MU2343360
12.Martin TokosCZE M43362
13.Markus MarkkolaFIN MU2342460
14.Patrik SuchanekCZE M42462
15.Thomas StraeteNOR M41560
16.Daniel SebekCZE M44150
17.Panu KotilainenFIN MU2343250
18.Robin NorstromNOR M43250
19.Aaro AstalaFIN MU2342350
20.Tomas SladkyCZE M32350
21.Lars Erik TorpNOR M44040
22.Kevin SoderlingFIN MU2343140
23.Ladislav GalSVK M43140
24.Sindre BjerknesNOR M42240
25.Marko JuseliusFIN MU2341340
26.Tomas SykoraCZE M41340
27.Daniel GidskeNOR M40440
28.Valtteri KainulainenFIN MU2343030
29.Jan SebestaCZE M43032
30.Lukas UjhelyiSVK M42130
31.Michal KozubalPOL M32130
32.Markus LindgjerdetNOR M42130
33.Jan KominekSVK M42132
34.Eemil UkkonenFIN MU2342132
35.Rasmus MarkelinFIN MU2342132
36.Piotr KostelaPOL M32132
37.Ondrej NemecekCZE M41230
38.Michal LejaPOL M31230
39.Jakub GruberCZE M42020
40.Lukas VeltsmidCZE M42020
41.Josef RyparCZE M42020
42.Daniel GaykGER M31120
43.Michal DudovicSVK M41120
44.Marek BenesCZE M31120
45.Michal KrockoSVK M41120
46.Mateusz AntoniakPOL M31120
47.Alexander BurmeisterGER M31120
48.Julian NihlenGER M31120
49.Andreas Naess ValbyeNOR M41120
50.Wojciech MalajkaPOL M31124
51.Marek MatejcikCZE M30220
52.Jan RehorCZE M40220
53.Martin GrlickySVK M40220
54.Marius PedersenNOR M40222
55.Maciej SienkoPOL M31010
56.Lukas RezaninaSVK M41010
57.Patrick HjemgardNOR M41010
58.Mads NormannNOR M41010
59.Daniel SesulkaCZE M41010
60.Peter HelesSVK M41010
61.Juuso AlinFIN MU2341010
62.Tino von PritzbuerGER M31010
63.Martin JoscakSVK M41010
64.Maximillian FalkenbergerGER M31010
65.Martin KvisvikNOR M41010
66.Lukasz ChlebdaPOL M31010
67.Fredrik Hoff EriksenNOR M41010
68.Erik SchuschwaryGER M31012
69.Christoffer OistadNOR M41012
70.Janos BrokerGER M31012
71.Dennis SchifferGER M31012
72.Filip Conka-SkybaSVK M40110
73.Filip LukaszewskiPOL M30110
74.Henrik FredriksenNOR M40110
75.Michal SienkoPOL M30110
76.Marek KoscoSVK M40110
77.Rudolf TuriakSVK M40110
78.Niklas BrokerGER M30110
79.Vaclav KomackaSVK M40110
80.Tim BottcherGER M30110
81.Martin KubovicSVK M40112
82.Jan JelinekCZE M40002
83.Samuel ZemancikSVK M40002
84.Lubos SefcikSVK M40002
85.Piotr LigasPOL M30002
86.Aleksander HamrolPOL M20002
87.Karol PelczarskiPOL M30002
88.Marek BulkoSVK M40002
89.Martin KoutnyCZE M30002
90.Nico HaslerGER M30002
91.Dawid KorpanPOL M30002
92.Noah EhrenfriedGER M30006
 

Match schedule

09.09. 09:00 Group A: GER M - NOR M1-11
09.09. 12:00 Group B: CZE M - SVK M11-0
09.09. 17:00 Group A: FIN MU23 - GER M26-0
09.09. 20:00 Group B: POL M - CZE M4-16
10.09. 09:00 Group A: NOR M - FIN MU235-6
10.09. 12:00 Group B: POL M - SVK M4-8
10.09. 17:00 Semi-final 1: CZE M - NOR M6-2
10.09. 20:00 Semi-final 2: FIN MU23 - SVK M10-2
11.09. 08:00 5th place: GER M - POL M7-1
11.09. 10:30 Bronze match: NOR M - SVK M9-2
11.09. 13:00 Final: CZE M - FIN MU233-4

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Daniel MuckCZE M432294.11
2.Joonas KaltiainenFIN MU23439588.63
3.Bartlomiej WojcikPOL M17187.50
4.Andreas FalkeidNOR M434782.92
5.David RytychCZE M430878.94
6.Markus JelsnesNOR M428877.77
7.Maciej BogdanskiPOL M3421376.36
8.Nils HallerstedeGER M3331273.33
9.Rudolf TuriakSVK M4371571.15
10.Dominik TurekSVK M4401967.79
11.Mike DietzGER M3372658.73
12.Ville MestariFIN MU2347558.33
13.Przemyslaw WojcikowskiPOL M1101147.61
14.Maciej JastrzebskiPOL M14640.00