Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.Sveiva440027-1012
2.Weissenfels430116-158
3.Gdansk310212-104
4.Fbk Kometa SNV310225-183
5.MFBC Grimma31029-223
6.SPB United300314-280

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Paulina HudakovaFbk Kometa SNV378150
2.Diana IsjominaSveiva492110
3.Kristina HudakovaFbk Kometa SNV373104
4.Liubov SerebriakovaSPB United364100
5.Magdalena TauchlitzWeissenfels45380
6.Erica HellbergSveiva43580
7.Oda LangakerSveiva44370
8.Klara GrossovaFbk Kometa SNV35160
9.Julie GidskeSveiva44260
10.Miriam BukovaFbk Kometa SNV33360
11.Iuliia KomovaSPB United33362
12.Pauline BaumgartenWeissenfels43250
13.Kristine TorpSveiva44040
14.Viktoria DurikovaFbk Kometa SNV33140
15.Anette Marie BergSveiva42240
16.Laura NeumannWeissenfels41340
17.Lena-Marie LubkerMFBC Grimma31342
18.Anna StromSveiva40442
19.Aleksandra LifshitcSPB United30449
20.Daniela KolbeMFBC Grimma33030
21.Marta ChudyszewiczGdansk32130
22.Katja LeonhardtWeissenfels42130
23.Maja StenkaGdansk32130
24.Laura HonickeWeissenfels42130
25.Weronika GradzkaGdansk32132
26.Hanna SamsonGdansk31230
27.Sara PatzeltWeissenfels41230
28.Elena ShinyaginaSPB United31232
29.Andrea GerdesWeissenfels40334
30.Stefanie ReinhardtMFBC Grimma32020
31.Olga ProsvetovaSPB United32022
32.Anna RomanowskaGdansk31120
33.Vanessa WeikumMFBC Grimma31120
34.Anna RaczkowskaGdansk31120
35.Laura LackaGdansk31120
36.Vilde BrantingSveiva41120
37.Sonja DietelMFBC Grimma31120
38.Charlotte RusselMFBC Grimma31122
39.Simone JarvinenSveiva40220
40.Michaela JessovaFbk Kometa SNV30220
41.Natalia CherniakovaSPB United31010
42.Anna SzychtaGdansk31010
43.Oliwia RyszewskaGdansk31010
44.Tina AndraWeissenfels41010
45.Viktoriia KolodiazhnaiaSPB United31012
46.Monika KrausGdansk30110
47.Alexandra KurthMFBC Grimma30110
48.Barbora KocurovaFbk Kometa SNV30110
49.Hannah GotzeMFBC Grimma30110
50.Viktoria GrossovaFbk Kometa SNV30116
51.Anastasiia RogovaSPB United30002
52.Michaela KrivulcikovaFbk Kometa SNV30002
53.Britta HerrmannWeissenfels40002
54.Tereza VolakovaMFBC Grimma30002
55.Elena KolodiazhnaiaSPB United30004
 

Match schedule

05.10. 10:59 Group B: Sveiva - Gdansk4-3
05.10. 16:30 Group A: SPB United - Weissenfels3-7
06.10. 11:00 Group A: Fbk Kometa SNV - SPB United15-6
06.10. 13:45 Group B: MFBC Grimma - Sveiva1-11
07.10. 11:00 Group B: Gdansk - MFBC Grimma6-2
07.10. 16:29 Group A: Weissenfels - Fbk Kometa SNV5-4
08.10. 09:00 Semi-final 2 W: Sveiva - Fbk Kometa SNV7-6 ot.
08.10. 14:45 Semi-final 1 W: Weissenfels - Gdansk4-3 ps.
09.10. 09:00 5th place W: SPB United - MFBC Grimma5-6
09.10. 12:00 Final Women: Weissenfels - Sveiva0-5

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Jean FischerMFBC Grimma330683.33
2.Dominika MarzecGdansk345983.33
3.Malin DahlerSveiva4491083.05
4.Indra ReckWeissenfels4631580.76
5.Julia BranMFBC Grimma3491675.38
6.Jana DupcakovaFbk Kometa SNV3481872.72
7.Mariia KoganSPB United3622868.88