Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.CZE W Uni540156-168
2.POL W Uni540152-118
3.FIN W Uni431025-157
4.SWE W Uni421123-166
5.JPN W Uni520313-294
6.SUI W Uni400412-260
7.ESP W Uni50056-740

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Eliska KrupnovaCZE W Uni5115160
2.Tereza UrbankovaCZE W Uni588164
3.Katarzyna FulaPOL W Uni596150
4.Denisa RatajovaCZE W Uni577140
5.Anna SzychtaPOL W Uni583110
6.Agnieszka TimekPOL W Uni556110
7.Adela BocanovaCZE W Uni555100
8.Justyna KrzywakPOL W Uni555100
9.Hana KonickovaCZE W Uni55380
10.Anna WijkSWE W Uni42682
11.Veronika EnenkelovaCZE W Uni51780
12.Sofia JoelssonSWE W Uni46170
13.Agnieszka KozaneckaPOL W Uni54374
14.Kinga BugajskaPOL W Uni53470
15.Hanna SamsonPOL W Uni53470
16.Katarzyna RogalaPOL W Uni53472
17.Mia KarjalainenFIN W Uni44262
18.Martina RepkovaCZE W Uni54262
19.Maja StenkaPOL W Uni53362
20.Stephanie BobergSWE W Uni44150
21.Anna KubowiczPOL W Uni54150
22.Jaana LirkkiFIN W Uni43250
23.Tereza PilikovaCZE W Uni53254
24.Heidi LirkkiFIN W Uni41452
25.Justyna FlorczakPOL W Uni53140
26.Eriko ChibaJPN W Uni53140
27.Rebecca HermannSUI W Uni43140
28.Mari AlilaFIN W Uni43140
29.Haruna ShiomiJPN W Uni53140
30.Maja LiljerothSWE W Uni43142
31.Laura ManninenFIN W Uni41340
32.Martina CapkovaCZE W Uni50440
33.Julia TurunenFIN W Uni43030
34.Natsumi KimuraJPN W Uni53030
35.Siru KekkonenFIN W Uni42130
36.Frida NorstromSWE W Uni42130
37.Aneta TvrznikovaCZE W Uni52130
38.Hitomi SugayaJPN W Uni52130
39.Linda PedrazzoliSUI W Uni42130
40.Iveta HyrslovaCZE W Uni52130
41.Malin AndreasonSWE W Uni42132
42.Ivana SupakovaCZE W Uni52132
43.Weronika NogaPOL W Uni51230
44.Ella AlankoFIN W Uni41230
45.Tereza ChvatalovaCZE W Uni51230
46.Janine WuthrichSUI W Uni40330
47.Klara LeierovaCZE W Uni50332
48.Veronika RybickovaCZE W Uni52020
49.Laura MarendazSUI W Uni42020
50.Kamila PaloncyovaCZE W Uni52020
51.Eliisa AlankoFIN W Uni42020
52.Emmi NiemelaFIN W Uni42022
53.Tilda FlodellSWE W Uni42024
54.Elin GabrielssonSWE W Uni31120
55.Claudia LeuSUI W Uni41120
56.Mirva LaitinenFIN W Uni41120
57.Ester Sanchez SanchezESP W Uni51120
58.Catalina Aldana GarzonESP W Uni51120
59.Michika TakahashiJPN W Uni51120
60.Berta Castro GomezESP W Uni51120
61.Lena BaumgartnerSUI W Uni41122
62.Gabriela TozickovaCZE W Uni51122
63.Cornelia FjellstedtSWE W Uni40220
64.Karolina DampsPOL W Uni50220
65.Linnea NilssonSWE W Uni40220
66.Iza RydfjallSWE W Uni40220
67.Berta Alvaro JimenezESP W Uni51010
68.Anna JasionPOL W Uni51010
69.My KippilaFIN W Uni41010
70.Maria Alonso Lopez-ZuazoESP W Uni51010
71.Uran SakamotoJPN W Uni51010
72.Andrea GamperliSUI W Uni41010
73.Vera MeerSUI W Uni41010
74.Jasmin WeberSUI W Uni41010
75.Caroline AdelowSWE W Uni41012
76.Alicia Morales LopezESP W Uni51012
77.Anna WimanSWE W Uni40110
78.Zuzana HubackovaCZE W Uni50110
79.Emma RantanenFIN W Uni40110
80.Flurina MartiSUI W Uni40110
81.Laura BurgiSUI W Uni40110
82.Paulina MlynarczykPOL W Uni50110
83.Laura Lopez SanchezESP W Uni50110
84.Evelyne AckermannSUI W Uni40110
85.Lisa AndebrattSWE W Uni40112
86.Juuli HakkarainenFIN W Uni40114
87.Kristiina KauppilaFIN W Uni40114
88.Romina RudinSUI W Uni40002
89.Laura Salazar CorralESP W Uni50002
90.Andrea Rodriguez LabordaESP W Uni50002
91.Nina MetzgerSUI W Uni40002
 

Match schedule

20.07. 11:31 Group B: CZE W Uni - JPN W Uni16-0
20.07. 11:33 Group B: POL W Uni - ESP W Uni26-0
20.07. 16:32 Group A: SWE W Uni - FIN W Uni7-7
21.07. 09:03 Group B: CZE W Uni - POL W Uni10-4
21.07. 08:58 Group B: JPN W Uni - ESP W Uni8-4
21.07. 15:31 Group A: SUI W Uni - SWE W Uni2-6
22.07. 09:01 Group B: ESP W Uni - CZE W Uni0-21
22.07. 11:30 Group B: JPN W Uni - POL W Uni1-5
22.07. 14:00 Group A: FIN W Uni - SUI W Uni6-4
23.07. 11:42 Women´s 5th-7th place:1: JPN W Uni - ESP W Uni4-2
23.07. 14:29 Women´s SF1: SWE W Uni - CZE W Uni8-4
23.07. 14:31 Women´s SF2: FIN W Uni - SUI W Uni9-2
23.07. 17:17 Women´s 5th-7th place:2: ESP W Uni - POL W Uni0-15
24.07. 10:01 Women´s 3rd place: CZE W Uni - SUI W Uni5-4 ot.
24.07. 12:02 Women´s 5th-7th place:3: POL W Uni - JPN W Uni2-0
24.07. 15:58 Women´s Final: SWE W Uni - FIN W Uni2-3 ps.

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Nikola PrileskaCZE W Uni5150100.00
2.Matilda Ostlund VisenSWE W Uni439490.69
3.Anna IwasakiJPN W Uni575989.28
4.Paulina MlynarczykPOL W Uni520386.95
5.Justyna TrebaczPOL W Uni544884.61
6.Tiltu SiltanenFIN W Uni4551183.33
7.Monika SchmidSUI W Uni4812080.19
8.Maria Barcelo MorenoESP W Uni51213478.06
9.Noora LaaksoFIN W Uni411473.33
10.Hana RanochovaCZE W Uni5411671.92
11.Miko YamanakaJPN W Uni5311370.45
12.Erika JohanssonSWE W Uni4251169.44
13.Ana Carbonie LuqueESP W Uni5754065.21
14.Lara HeiniSUI W Uni49660.00