Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.Pixbo220010-56
2.IKSU210115-63
3.Classic21016-93
4.Vitkovice210115-53
5.Piranha Chur210112-123
6.Nauka20021-220

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Denisa FerencikovaVitkovice24262
2.Emelie WibronIKSU24150
3.Alicia FylkePixbo22240
4.Corin RuttimannIKSU22240
5.Priska von RickenbachPiranha Chur21340
6.Zuzana HalfarovaVitkovice21342
7.Nina BartschiIKSU23030
8.Sofia JoelssonIKSU23032
9.Seraina UlberPiranha Chur22130
10.Denisa RatajovaVitkovice21232
11.Amanda Johansson DelgadoIKSU20330
12.Katrin ZwinggiPiranha Chur22020
13.Manuela DominioniPiranha Chur22020
14.Hanna SipilainenClassic21120
15.Ramona LudwigPiranha Chur21120
16.Anna NiemcovaVitkovice21120
17.Ivana SupakovaVitkovice21120
18.Emmelie SodergrenPixbo21120
19.Flurina MartiPiranha Chur21120
20.Romana KieckovaVitkovice21120
21.Veronika EnenkelovaVitkovice21120
22.Ida SundbergPixbo21120
23.Adela PantelejevovaVitkovice21120
24.Eliska KrupnovaPixbo21122
25.Nina RantalaClassic21122
26.Frida NorstromIKSU20220
27.Cornelia FjellstedtIKSU20220
28.Mari AlilaClassic21010
29.Eliisa AlankoClassic21010
30.Isabell KrantzPixbo21010
31.Myra AggestalIKSU21010
32.Eileen ZwickerPiranha Chur21010
33.Sonja PutziPiranha Chur21010
34.Louisa TurtonIKSU21010
35.Josefina EiremoIKSU21010
36.Stephanie BobergPixbo21010
37.Michaela SponiarovaVitkovice21010
38.Zuzana SponiarovaVitkovice21010
39.Nathalie SpichigerPiranha Chur21010
40.Frida AhlstrandPixbo21010
41.Kamila PaloncyovaVitkovice21010
42.Lisa AndebrattPixbo21010
43.Cecilia Habib WesthPixbo21010
44.Alzbeta DurikovaVitkovice21010
45.Sanni NieminenClassic21012
46.Mariia KitaevaNauka21012
47.Kristiina KauppilaClassic21015
48.Gitta SuominenClassic20110
49.Anja DellagiovannaPiranha Chur20110
50.Camilla LundinIKSU20110
51.Vivien KuhnePiranha Chur20110
52.Siru KekkonenClassic20110
53.Sofie AnderssonIKSU20110
54.Petra MandatovaVitkovice20110
55.Tereza HanzlikovaVitkovice20110
56.Fanny SjolundIKSU20110
57.Rebecca Heed ArvidssonPixbo20110
58.Malgorzata PazioIKSU20110
59.Anastasiia DolgoborodovaNauka20110
60.Katri LuomaniemiClassic20112
61.Laura ManninenPixbo20112
62.Johanna HultgrenIKSU20114
63.Silja EskelinenPiranha Chur20114
64.Chiara GredigPiranha Chur20002
65.Vera PelevinaNauka20002
66.Iuliia ViktorovaNauka20002
67.Josefine WalinderPixbo20002
68.Svetlana ViktorovaNauka20004
69.Anastasiia BulbashNauka20004
 

Match schedule

30.09. 10:00 Quarter-final 2 W: Vitkovice - Nauka12-1
30.09. 16:10 Quarter-final 1 W: Piranha Chur - IKSU2-12
01.10. 09:31 Semi-final 1 W: Classic - IKSU4-3 ot.
01.10. 12:30 Semi-final 2 W: Pixbo - Vitkovice4-3
02.10. 08:14 5th place W: Piranha Chur - Nauka10-0
02.10. 11:00 Final W: Pixbo - Classic6-2

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Corinne WaldburgerPiranha Chur2100100.00
2.Emelie FallmanIKSU220100.00
3.Laura LoisaClassic254788.52
4.Lenka KubickovaVitkovice236587.80
5.Sara HjortingPixbo232586.48
6.Malin MarklundIKSU230683.33
7.Lara HeiniPiranha Chur2351274.46
8.Iana BeletskayaNauka2422265.62