Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.SWE W330028-89
2.SWE WU19330019-29
3.SWE M330026-108
4.FIN MU19330019-98
5.NOR M330024-76
6.ITA W220022-56
7.GBR M220021-76
8.SLO M220013-76
9.FIN W320112-106
10.SUI M320117-206
11.SWE MU19310219-175
12.CZE WU19320112-145
13.DEN M320113-124
14.FIN M310213-144
15.FIN WU19310210-154
16.GER W211011-83
17.DEN W21107-63
18.SLO W210113-113
19.AUT M21019-93
20.SUI MU19310219-273
21.SUI W310210-203
22.GER M310211-132
23.CZE MU19310215-192
24.POL W20024-80
25.ITA M20025-110
26.SUI WU1930036-160
27.CZE M30039-210
28.CZE W30035-170
29.LTU M20027-210
30.POL M30038-240
31.AUT W20027-260

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Linda PedrazzoliITA W284122
2.Cornelia FjellstedtSWE W33690
3.Frida AhlstrandSWE WU1937070
4.Lars Erik TorpNOR M35270
5.Laura MangarelliITA W24370
6.Jan ZauggSUI MU1933470
7.Luana MistriITA W22570
8.Mats CarlssonGBR M24260
9.Rasmus EnstromSWE M33360
10.Anna WijkSWE W33360
11.Luka CasarSLO M23360
12.Ole Mossin OlesenNOR M33360
13.Wojciech MalajkaPOL M33362
14.Ranja VarliSWE W32460
15.Daniel GidskeNOR M31560
16.Markus LindgjerdetNOR M34150
17.Malin AndreasonSWE W34150
18.Staffan TaylorGBR M24150
19.Andrew FieldGBR M24150
20.Cassandra EdbergSWE W24152
21.Simon GotzSWE MU1923250
22.Andrin HollensteinSUI MU1933250
23.Tino LindstedtFIN MU1933250
24.Thomas StraeteNOR M33250
25.Stefan HedorfDEN M23250
26.Jake FreiGBR M23250
27.Anne-Marie MietzGER W23250
28.Gian-Marco CapattSUI MU1933252
29.Nikolaus MobergSWE MU1932350
30.Randi KleerbaumGER W22350
31.Jan KrejcaCZE MU1921450
32.Diego CasagrandeITA M24040
33.Corin RuttimannSUI W34040
34.Johannes LarssonSWE M34042
35.Alexander Galante CarlstromSWE M34042
36.Jonas BockmannNOR M33140
37.Franziska KuhlmannGER W23140
38.Mateusz AntoniakPOL M33140
39.Eetu SorvaliFIN MU1933140
40.Jonas SvahnSWE M33140
41.Rasmus KainulainenFIN MU1933140
42.Nicola BischofbergerSUI M33142
43.Milan MelisCZE MU1933142
44.Karolina SuchaCZE WU1932240
45.Amanda Johansson DelgadoSWE W32240
46.Marie SegerholmSWE WU1932240
47.Alice GranstedtSWE WU1932240
48.Kim NilssonSWE M32240
49.Benjamin BorthGER M32240
50.Helle GronbechDEN W22240
51.Niklas Juul JensenDEN M32240
52.Alexander BarSUI MU1932240
53.Emil KristensenDEN M32240
54.Axel LarsonSWE MU1932240
55.Nico MutterSUI MU1922242
56.Tanja StellaSUI W32242
57.Linus NordgrenSWE M32242
58.Eemeli SalinFIN M32242
59.Ketil KronbergNOR M31340
60.Moa SvanstromSWE WU1931340
61.Ondrej NemecekCZE MU1931340
62.Mark PhillipsGBR M20440
63.Johan SamuelssonSWE M30442
64.Robert KosirSLO M23030
65.Patrick MendelinSUI M33030
66.Cecilia Di NardoDEN W23030
67.Petr BrautfergerCZE MU1933030
68.Christoph HaimburgerAUT M23032
69.Martin TokosCZE M33032
70.Jamie BlackGBR M22130
71.Marianne HannonenFIN W22130
72.Matias LintulaFIN MU1932130
73.Noel SchenkelSUI MU1922130
74.Joonatan SurakkaFIN MU1932130
75.Anamarija KosirSLO W22130
76.Manuel MaurerSUI M32130
77.Veronika KacovaCZE WU1932130
78.Natalie MartinakovaCZE WU1932130
79.Christoph MeierSUI M32130
80.Tjasa CrnilogarSLO W22130
81.Amanda LarssonSWE W32130
82.Viktor HanssonSWE MU1932130
83.Timo SchmidAUT M22130
84.Edith FleischmannITA W22130
85.Elisa FischioneITA W22130
86.Isabelle GerigSUI WU1932130
87.Andreas Naess ValbyeNOR M32130
88.Anton AkerlundSWE MU1922130
89.Therese KarlssonSWE W32130
90.Jennifer StalhultSWE W32130
91.Isak StockelSWE MU1932132
92.Oskari HeikkilaFIN MU1931230
93.Joel KanebjorkSWE M31230
94.Simon PalmenSWE M31230
95.Jimmie PetterssonSWE M21230
96.Maciej SienkoPOL M31230
97.Andreas Glad PedersenDEN M31230
98.Ellinoora HuotariFIN WU1931230
99.Katrin ZwinggiSUI W31230
100.Simon BergSWE MU1931230
101.Sara HelinSWE W21232
102.Ella AlankoFIN W31232
103.Christoffer GustavssonSWE MU1930330
104.Mika KohonenFIN M30330
105.Adam HjalmarssonSWE MU1932020
106.Rok KorosecSLO M22020
107.Janos BrokerGER M32020
108.Alexander BurmeisterGER M32020
109.Chris GladneyGBR M22020
110.Klara MolinSWE WU1932020
111.Christina HiekeAUT W22020
112.Hannah HartgesGER W22020
113.Sascha HerltGER M32020
114.Tomas TolockaLTU M22020
115.Tova ErikssonSWE WU1932020
116.Elina KujalaFIN W32020
117.Tatu VaananenFIN M32020
118.Seraina UlberSUI W32020
119.Agata PlechanPOL W22020
120.Jiri CurneyCZE M32022
121.Marko KrogsgaardDEN M32022
122.Veera KauppiFIN W32022
123.Teja GospodaricSLO W21120
124.Risto TollikkoFIN M31120
125.Simon FluhmannSUI M31120
126.Emil JohanssonSWE M31120
127.Tim BraillardSUI M31120
128.Alexander NymanFIN MU1931120
129.Caroline ChristoffersenDEN W21120
130.Jami ManninenFIN M31120
131.Claudio LaelySUI M31120
132.Daniel JoosAUT M21120
133.Denisa RatajovaCZE W31120
134.Liana MessereITA W21120
135.Irena PalatinusovaCZE WU1931120
136.Sami JohanssonFIN M21120
137.Jenna RuokostenpohjaFIN WU1931120
138.Giulia NardiITA W21120
139.Sofia LeinoFIN WU1931120
140.Chiara BoggiaITA W21120
141.Fredrik Hoff EriksenNOR M31120
142.Milla NordlundFIN WU1931120
143.Magdalena PlaskovaCZE WU1931120
144.Laura KumbergerSLO W21120
145.Dominik AlderSUI MU1931120
146.Anze PristavecSLO M21120
147.Jennifer GrafAUT W21120
148.Hana KonickovaCZE W31120
149.Josef JuhaCZE MU1931120
150.Hanna PuolakkaFIN WU1931120
151.Milena MahlerSUI WU1931120
152.Silja EskelinenFIN W31120
153.Dana PatschAUT W21120
154.Patrik SuchanekCZE M31120
155.Jakub BinaCZE MU1921120
156.Kristiina KauppilaFIN W31120
157.Andrea WildermuthSUI WU1931120
158.Andy LovellGBR M21122
159.Peter KotilainenFIN M31122
160.Sean KettleGBR M21122
161.Rasmus OvergaardDEN M31122
162.Olli WikstedtFIN MU1931122
163.Thomas RognlienNOR M31122
164.Sonja PutziSUI W31122
165.Remo BuchliSUI M31122
166.Kevin BerrySUI M31126
167.Rikard ErikssonSWE M30220
168.Martin KvisvikNOR M30220
169.Magdalena SiutaPOL W20220
170.Mikkel Skov NielsenDEN M30220
171.Moa TschopSWE W20220
172.Alexander RuddSWE M30220
173.Michael SeiserAUT M20220
174.Tomas SladkyCZE M20220
175.Nico ScalvinoniSUI M30220
176.Anze BurnikSLO M20220
177.Darja DolenecSLO W20220
178.Manuel FasslerITA M20220
179.Matthias SiedeGER M30220
180.Anze LebingerSLO M20220
181.Antti SuomelaFIN MU1930220
182.Ina JensenGER W20220
183.Nathalie EngstromSWE WU1930220
184.Eero JaloFIN MU1930220
185.Milan TomasikCZE M30222
186.Matej JendrisakCZE M30222
187.Jonna SjobergSWE WU1930222
188.Casper BackbySWE MU1930222
189.Chris HolmesGBR M20226
190.Tom OndrusekCZE M31010
191.Tadej ZontarSLO M21010
192.Mattias LjunggrenSWE M31010
193.Michal PodhraskyCZE M31010
194.Stephan FischerITA M21010
195.Jonas LarssonSWE MU1931010
196.Tobias BaumannSUI MU1931010
197.Honorata BialyPOL W21010
198.Teemu MetsalaFIN MU1931010
199.Riku HolopainenFIN MU1931010
200.Marek ZouzalCZE MU1931010
201.Pauline BaumgartenGER W21010
202.Yann RuhSUI MU1931010
203.Iza RydfjallSWE W31010
204.Brian NielsenDEN M31010
205.Jannik Trolle WedeDEN M31010
206.Maja StenkaPOL W21010
207.Matyas KrebnerCZE MU1921010
208.Amalie AggergaardDEN W21010
209.Vaclav JurdzinCZE MU1931010
210.Anna JakobssonSWE W31010
211.Luka LavtarSLO M21010
212.Saso BizjakSLO M21010
213.Mika MoilanenFIN M31010
214.Manuel EngelSUI M31010
215.Ilari TalvitieFIN M31010
216.Casper PfitznerFIN M31010
217.Louis WaflerAUT M21010
218.Luca GrafSUI M31010
219.Adam TlapakCZE MU1931010
220.Joel von ReisSWE MU1921010
221.Miko KailialaFIN M21010
222.Anze SnebergerSLO M21010
223.Luca PalermoAUT M21010
224.Thomas LedererAUT M21010
225.Oscar HanninenFIN M21010
226.Deividas GolubickasLTU M21010
227.Tisa VrhovecSLO W21010
228.Estera VeharSLO W21010
229.Taru NordmanFIN WU1931010
230.Nina FerkoljSLO W21010
231.Matilda LindstromFIN WU1931010
232.Lukas DronesinecLTU M21010
233.Patricia GreberSUI WU1931010
234.Manuela EngeAUT W21010
235.Katharina KorblerAUT W21010
236.Josefina EiremoSWE W21010
237.Lina SvarfvarSWE WU1911010
238.Mia ValleniusFIN WU1931010
239.Trine SallstromFIN WU1931010
240.Manca ColaricSLO W21010
241.Emma KailaFIN WU1921010
242.Lara DroleSLO W21010
243.Daniela FrantikovaCZE WU1931010
244.Nika KorosecSLO W21010
245.Eliska VratnaCZE W31010
246.Nastja KavcicSLO W21010
247.Isabelle Nordin PerssonSWE WU1931010
248.Tereza HanzlikovaCZE WU1931010
249.My KippilaFIN W21010
250.Paulius MikulenasLTU M21010
251.Adela BocanovaCZE W31010
252.Michaela MlejnkovaCZE W31010
253.Sofia HardinSWE WU1921010
254.Sani KlingaFIN W31010
255.Niklas BrokerGER M31012
256.Mattias WallgrenSWE M31012
257.Jurij JakubovskijLTU M21012
258.Fabian HanssonSWE MU1931012
259.Karolina VachuskovaCZE WU1931012
260.Mattias SamuelssonSWE M21012
261.Carola KuhnSUI WU1931012
262.Lukas HajekCZE M21012
263.Deivydas LiucvaitisLTU M21012
264.Rafal GuzekPOL M31012
265.Sanni NieminenFIN W31012
266.Anna Lucia ConteITA W21012
267.Tanja FelsbergerAUT W21012
268.Julian NihlenGER M31012
269.Nicola HeierliSUI MU1931014
270.Karoliina KujalaFIN W20110
271.Daniel CabejsekCZE MU1930110
272.Simon LaubscherSUI MU1930110
273.Mantas BarzdenasLTU M20110
274.Stefan HutzliSUI MU1930110
275.Krystof KrbecCZE MU1930110
276.Hanna SamsonPOL W20110
277.Edvardas CirtautasLTU M20110
278.Roope RantalaGBR M20110
279.Sandra KusterSUI WU1930110
280.Jonne JunkkarinenFIN M30110
281.Sanna ScheerSWE W30110
282.Frida TjarnstromSWE WU1920110
283.Ladina SgierSUI W30110
284.Tobias StuderSUI MU1920110
285.Felix ForslundSWE MU1920110
286.Hana SladeckovaCZE W30110
287.Helmut KoloiniAUT M20110
288.Daniel KrejcirCZE MU1930110
289.Felicia ForsmarkSWE WU1930110
290.Martin DahlinGBR M20110
291.Torben KleinhansGER M30110
292.Anna GranzaAUT W20110
293.Leja PeklajSLO W20110
294.Michelle WikiSUI W30110
295.Sandra KralAUT W20110
296.Petri HakonenFIN M20110
297.Eliska NovaCZE WU1930110
298.Ellen SvenssonSWE WU1920110
299.Linn LundstromSWE W30110
300.Filip LukaszewskiPOL M30110
301.Anet JarolimovaCZE W30110
302.Michael ZurcherSUI M30110
303.Lukas MeisterSUI M20110
304.Patrik DozaCZE M20110
305.Pascal MeierSUI M30110
306.Adela KasparovaCZE WU1930110
307.Steffen Neve Dahl JensenDEN M30110
308.Ana PristavecSLO W20110
309.Nina RantalaFIN W30110
310.Alessandra PommerITA W20110
311.Fanny HolmbergFIN WU1930110
312.Alessio BrescianiITA M20110
313.Florian KuchenSUI M30110
314.Laura MertsalmiFIN W30110
315.Flurina MartiSUI W30110
316.Nico SaloFIN M30110
317.Daniela WesterlundFIN WU1930110
318.Karin ZavbiSLO W20110
319.Anniina LevalampiFIN WU1930110
320.Marcel JoosAUT M20112
321.Daniel StenlundSWE MU1930112
322.Toni SalminenFIN MU1930112
323.Pascal WuthrichSUI MU1930112
324.Sofia OlanderSWE WU1920112
325.Miha PustavrhSLO M20112
326.Tuukka SaloFIN MU1920112
327.Tobias GustafssonSWE M20112
328.Sandro BoggiaITA M20112
329.Anne SuomalainenFIN W30112
330.Peter HalketGBR M20112
331.Gianluca AmstutzITA M20112
332.Ramon IboldGER M30112
333.Emelie WibronSWE W30112
334.Tereza SyslovaCZE WU1930112
335.Martina RepkovaCZE W30112
336.Jani KukkolaFIN M30116
337.Jakob MayerAUT M20002
338.Joonas PylsyFIN M20002
339.Tiia UkkonenFIN W30002
340.Margrit ScheideggerSUI W30002
341.Lina WielandSUI WU1930002
342.Patrick HjemgardNOR M30002
343.Mikulas KrbecCZE MU1910002
344.Juha KivilehtoFIN M30002
345.Brigitte MischlerSUI W30002
346.Rafal SzyszkoPOL M30002
347.Alexander MungeGBR M20002
348.Vera GebertAUT W20002
349.Klara FjorderDEN W10002
350.Tuure AilioFIN MU1920002
351.Jakub KorczakPOL M30002
352.Mateusz KowalskiPOL M30002
353.Piotr KostelaPOL M30002
354.Priska von RickenbachSUI W30002
355.Erik SchuschwaryGER M30002
356.Agnieszka KozaneckaPOL W20002
357.Veronika EnenkelovaCZE W30002
358.Weronika NogaPOL W20002
359.Sara PatzeltGER W20002
360.Nadine FritscheITA W20002
361.Veronika RybickovaCZE W30002
362.Ludwig SvenssonSWE MU1930002
363.Maximillian FalkenbergerGER M30002
364.Grzegorz MarszalPOL M30002
365.Daniela AuerAUT W20002
366.Cyrill PedolinSUI MU1920002
367.Ondrej MikesCZE M30002
368.Marjetka PircSLO W20002
369.Eliska MachkovaCZE WU1930002
370.Martin MuhlfaitCZE MU1930004
371.Michal SkuraPOL M30004
372.Thomas IsaksenNOR M30004
373.Deividas KardokasLTU M20004
374.Marek BenesCZE M30004
375.Dominik HardeggerITA M20005
376.Nicole MattleSUI WU1930006
 

Match schedule

06.11. 09:59 Int´l match: SWE WU19 - SUI WU196-1
06.11. 09:00 Int´l match: CZE MU19 - SWE MU195-4 ps.
06.11. 11:44 Int´l match: FIN MU19 - SUI MU198-3
06.11. 13:00 Int´l match: SWE W - SUI W12-2
06.11. 16:00 Int´l match: CZE WU19 - FIN WU196-5 ps.
06.11. 17:02 Int´l match: DEN W - POL W2-1
06.11. 17:45 Int´l match: CZE M - SWE M1-9
06.11. 19:03 Int´l match: CZE W - FIN W0-3
06.11. 18:01 Int´l match: NOR M - GER M6-3
06.11. 20:01 Int´l match: DEN M - POL M6-4
06.11. 20:29 Int´l match: FIN M - SUI M3-6
07.11. 09:59 Int´l match: SWE WU19 - CZE WU196-1
07.11. 10:01 Int´l match: SUI MU19 - SWE MU197-11
07.11. 11:00 Int´l match: AUT M - SLO M4-7
07.11. 11:05 Int´l match: ITA W - SLO W7-2
07.11. 13:00 Int´l match: FIN WU19 - SUI WU195-2
07.11. 12:02 Int´l match: POL M - NOR M1-12
07.11. 13:00 Int´l match: CZE MU19 - FIN MU192-6
07.11. 14:35 Int´l match: ITA M - SLO M3-6
07.11. 16:00 Int´l match: SWE W - CZE W9-2
07.11. 15:00 Int´l match: GER W - DEN W5-5
07.11. 15:01 Int´l match: AUT W - ITA W3-15
07.11. 16:00 Int´l match: SUI M - SWE M5-12
07.11. 19:00 Int´l match: FIN W - SUI W5-3
07.11. 18:03 Int´l match: GER M - DEN M2-4
07.11. 18:03 Int´l match: AUT M - ITA M5-2
07.11. 18:12 Int´l match: LTU M - GBR M4-9
07.11. 19:00 Int´l match: CZE M - FIN M3-6
07.11. 18:54 Int´l match: SLO W - AUT W11-4
08.11. 09:02 Int´l match: SUI WU19 - CZE WU193-5
08.11. 09:00 Int´l match: SWE MU19 - FIN MU194-5 ps.
08.11. 10:18 Int´l match: POL M - GER M3-6
08.11. 11:31 Int´l match: SUI W - CZE W5-3
08.11. 11:45 Int´l match: SWE M - FIN M5-4 ps.
08.11. 12:41 Int´l match: LTU M - GBR M3-12
08.11. 13:59 Int´l match: FIN WU19 - SWE WU190-7
08.11. 13:16 Int´l match: DEN M - NOR M3-6
08.11. 13:00 Int´l match: POL W - GER W3-6
08.11. 16:31 Int´l match: FIN W - SWE W4-7
08.11. 16:00 Int´l match: CZE M - SUI M5-6
08.11. 19:00 Int´l match: CZE MU19 - SUI MU198-9

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Bernhard BezuchaAUT M120100.00
2.Camilla BjerregaardDEN W220195.23
3.Hanna SvenssonSWE WU19319195.00
4.Sophie BrundinSWE WU19316194.11
5.Tanja Di NicolaITA W224292.30
6.Benjamin BajecSLO M210190.90
7.Michael Ejlerskov RasmussenDEN M220290.90
8.Vegard TveteNOR M39190.00
9.Daniel MuckCZE MU19232488.88
10.Indra ReckGER W223388.46
11.Jonathan PaulssonSWE M337588.09
12.Veronika TomsovaCZE WU19338686.36
13.Mattias QvarfordtSWE MU19346885.18
14.Nils HallerstedeGER M223485.18
15.Jonna MakelaFIN W316384.21
16.Mariola SzarmachPOL W226583.87
17.Riku SaarentolaFIN MU19310283.33
18.Wiktoria TomczykPOL W25183.33
19.Michael AnderssonGBR M25183.33
20.Jill MungerSUI WU193531182.81
21.Andreas FalkeidNOR M328682.35
22.Helen BircherSUI W314382.35
23.Santeri PohjonenFIN MU19332782.05
24.Mike DietzGER M232782.05
25.Mathieu UnternahrerITA M227681.81
26.Roberta BosermanITA W212380.00
27.Tanja MatijasevicSLO W227779.41
28.Fabienne BrennerSUI WU19319579.16
29.Eliska DrbalovaCZE WU19330878.94
30.Lenka KubickovaCZE W3411178.84
31.Sara HjortingSWE W322678.57
32.Timmo TaurerAUT M218578.26
33.Laura LoisaFIN W325778.12
34.Jan EckhardtCZE MU19221677.77
35.Teea LehikoinenFIN WU1927277.77
36.Emelie FriskSWE W37277.77
37.Jarno IhmeFIN M313476.47
38.Wojciech KomperdaPOL M326876.47
39.Hana RanochovaCZE W316576.19
40.Pascal MeierSUI M324875.00
41.Rasmus Engelhardt FrieDEN M218675.00
42.Jakub PawlikPOL M39375.00
43.Yanick FlurySUI MU193471674.60
44.Johan RehnSWE M314573.68
45.Anna LarsenDEN W214573.68
46.Christa BrunnGER W214573.68
47.Vito AdragnaITA M213572.22
48.Antanas DubikaitisLTU M218772.00
49.Eero KosonenFIN M323971.87
50.Monika SchmidSUI W3421771.18
51.Zan PetricSLO M17370.00
52.David De FriesDEN M29469.23
53.Kristiina TarkiainenFIN WU193261268.42
54.Aziza IqbalAUT W2532667.08
55.Simon DurlerSUI MU193221166.66
56.Masa AhacicSLO W28466.66
57.Matthew SellarsGBR M212666.66
58.Maciej BogdanskiPOL M3251365.78
59.Tomas KafkaCZE M3231265.71
60.Oskar BlahaCZE MU19217965.38
61.Ramunas MakelisLTU M2231462.16
62.Sebastian SpohleGER M23260.00
63.Emil LiljaSWE MU1939756.25
64.Nicholas JauckAUT M15455.55
65.Samuel ThutSUI M3141253.84
66.Peter KnificSLO M12340.00
67.Lukas SoucekCZE M35935.71