Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.KAIS Mora220023-114
2.Piranha Chur210113-122
3.Classic210110-162
4.Chodov210112-72
5.Herbadent21018-112
6.Sveiva IB20026-150

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Katrin ZwinggiPiranha Chur23580
2.Therese KarlssonKAIS Mora23584
3.Anna WijkKAIS Mora22680
4.Malin AndreasonKAIS Mora27072
5.Jana VojackovaChodov24370
6.Johanna HolmbomKAIS Mora24152
7.Eliisa AlankoClassic24040
8.Luize BilinskaSveiva IB24042
9.Anet JarolimovaChodov23142
10.Nina RantalaClassic22240
11.Sonja PutziPiranha Chur20440
12.Ella AlankoClassic20444
13.Flurina MartiPiranha Chur23032
14.Seraina UlberPiranha Chur22130
15.Amanda WallKAIS Mora22130
16.Ingela HanssonKAIS Mora22130
17.Magdalena KlimovaChodov21230
18.Moa TschopKAIS Mora21232
19.Lucia KosturiakovaHerbadent22020
20.Dominika KubisovaHerbadent22020
21.Anne SuomalainenClassic22020
22.Manuela DominioniPiranha Chur21120
23.Priska von RickenbachPiranha Chur21120
24.Dominika SteglovaHerbadent21120
25.Jenny VestinSveiva IB21120
26.Denisa BillaHerbadent21120
27.Martina RepkovaChodov21122
28.Gabriela TozickovaChodov21122
29.Eliska VratnaChodov20220
30.Diana IsjominaSveiva IB20220
31.Ellinor BerlingKAIS Mora20220
32.Lucie PilikovaHerbadent20220
33.Ladina SgierPiranha Chur21010
34.Hanka LackovaPiranha Chur21010
35.Zuzana TuckovaChodov21010
36.Petra HanssonKAIS Mora21010
37.Dominika SteinbachovaHerbadent21010
38.Kristiina KauppilaClassic21010
39.Lucie PaulovicovaChodov21010
40.Kristine TorpSveiva IB21010
41.Salla SuomelaClassic21010
42.Ramona LudwigPiranha Chur21012
43.Martina CapkovaHerbadent21012
44.Tereza UrbankovaKAIS Mora20110
45.Sanni NieminenClassic20110
46.Caroline SundbyeKAIS Mora20110
47.Barbora SadkovaHerbadent20110
48.Chantal PaschoudPiranha Chur20110
49.Adela PolivkovaHerbadent20110
50.Katriina SaarinenClassic20110
51.Zuzana HubackovaHerbadent20110
52.Tereza SyslovaChodov20110
53.Henriette KnudsenSveiva IB20110
54.Ingrid GhoshSveiva IB20112
55.Tone EinstulenKAIS Mora20112
56.Hanna SipilainenClassic20112
57.Linda AdolphsonSveiva IB20002
58.Mari AlilaClassic20002
59.Anette Marie BergSveiva IB20002
60.Magdalena PlaskovaChodov20002
61.Eliska KuchynkovaHerbadent20002
62.Adela JuzovaChodov20002
63.Gunita KarklinaSveiva IB20002
64.Kreeta LakkalaClassic20002
 

Match schedule

02.10. 09:02 Quarter-final 1: Chodov - Sveiva IB9-3
02.10. 12:00 Quarter-final 2: Piranha Chur - Herbadent8-2
03.10. 09:30 Semi-final 2: KAIS Mora - Piranha Chur10-5
03.10. 12:16 Semi-final 1: Classic - Chodov4-3
04.10. 09:30 5th place: Sveiva IB - Herbadent3-6
04.10. 12:15 Final: KAIS Mora - Classic13-6

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Linnea JonssonKAIS Mora210100.00
2.Eliska KuchynkovaHerbadent221291.30
3.Hana RanochovaChodov219482.60
4.Kristyna ProvazkovaChodov214382.35
5.Lara HeiniPiranha Chur2451278.94
6.Malin DahlerSveiva IB2431574.13
7.Amanda HillKAIS Mora2291172.50
8.Jana ChristianovaHerbadent219967.85
9.Kreeta LakkalaClassic2281663.63