Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.Falun220014-44
2.Wiler-Ersigen320115-114
3.Florbal MB21014-72
4.Tatran21018-122
5.SPV10016-71
6.Slevik20022-80

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Alexander Galante CarlstromFalun23360
2.Sami KoskiSPV12460
3.Rasmus EnstromFalun24042
4.Tatu VaananenWiler-Ersigen32240
5.Simon PalmenFalun21340
6.Emil JohanssonFalun21340
7.Filip UllmanTatran21340
8.Patrick MendelinWiler-Ersigen32130
9.Adrian ZimmermannWiler-Ersigen32130
10.Johannes SkogFalun22130
11.Matthias HofbauerWiler-Ersigen31230
12.Johan FahlstromFalun22020
13.Jami ManninenWiler-Ersigen32020
14.Philipp FankhauserWiler-Ersigen32022
15.Deny KanzigWiler-Ersigen31120
16.Martin KubovicTatran21120
17.Marek VavraTatran21120
18.Thomas StraeteSlevik21120
19.Jan RehorTatran21120
20.Jan JelinekFlorbal MB21120
21.Jiri CurneyFlorbal MB21120
22.Daniel SebekWiler-Ersigen31120
23.Petri HakonenSPV111212
24.Johannes LarssonFalun20220
25.Riku KekkonenWiler-Ersigen30220
26.Radim FortTatran21010
27.Petr KrzyzanekFlorbal MB21010
28.Ville KuuselaSPV11010
29.Johan AhlbergSlevik21010
30.Mikko KohonenSPV11010
31.Mika KohonenSPV11010
32.Ondrej FojtaFlorbal MB21010
33.Miroslav MayerTatran21010
34.Milan FridrichTatran21012
35.Jakub GruberTatran21012
36.Simon CederstromFalun21012
37.Dave WittwerWiler-Ersigen31012
38.Olivier HirschiWiler-Ersigen30110
39.Marek BenesTatran20110
40.Mikulas KomarekTatran20110
41.Nicola BischofbergerWiler-Ersigen30110
42.Filip GrapneSlevik20110
43.Jonas AdrianssonFalun20110
44.Petr SalatFlorbal MB20110
45.Adam FernqvistFalun20110
46.Jan NatovFlorbal MB20115
47.Radek GwuzdzFlorbal MB20002
48.Glen EvensenSlevik20002
49.Petr HermanskyTatran20002
50.Sondre HansenSlevik20002
51.Ciya HajoFalun20002
52.Teppo MakelaSPV10002
53.Jonas GustavsenSlevik20002
54.Ondrej NemecekTatran20004
55.Daniel SesulkaWiler-Ersigen30004
 

Match schedule

02.10. 16:59 Quarter-final 1: Wiler-Ersigen - Florbal MB6-2
02.10. 20:01 Quarter-final 2: Tatran - Slevik6-1
03.10. 15:15 Semi-final 1: SPV - Wiler-Ersigen6-7 ps.
03.10. 18:15 Semi-final 2: Falun - Tatran11-2
03.10. 20:59 5th place: Florbal MB - Slevik2-1 ot.
04.10. 15:15 Final: Wiler-Ersigen - Falun2-3

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Eric NorbergFalun210100.00
2.Jakub KorabFlorbal MB217194.44
3.Vegard TveteSlevik230390.90
4.Johan RehnFalun229487.87
5.Nicolas WolfWiler-Ersigen3551183.33
6.Michal RebroTatran2491280.32
7.Jarno IhmeSPV119676.00
8.David RytychFlorbal MB217673.91
9.Anders OtterstenSlevik211568.75