Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.IKSU220020-26
2.Falun220014-66
3.Tigers210111-64
4.Classic210111-103
5.Classic21016-63
6.SPV21015-83
7.Wiler-Ersigen21017-53
8.Chodov210111-113
9.Dietlikon21015-53
10.TPS21015-182
11.Weissenfels20026-140
12.Sveiva20022-120

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Alexander Galante-CarlstromFalun25270
2.Rasmus EnstromFalun23470
3.Amanda Delgado JohanssonIKSU25160
4.Tereza HanzlikovaTigers23250
5.Emelie WibronIKSU22350
6.Sofia JoelssonIKSU22352
7.Eemeli SalinClassic23142
8.Miro LehtinenClassic22240
9.Nina RantalaClassic22240
10.Iveta HyrslovaTigers22240
11.Martin KoutnyChodov22240
12.Lassi VanttinenClassic21340
13.Iza RydfjallIKSU22130
14.Anssi SoiniWeissenfels22136
15.Tova ErikssonIKSU21230
16.Julia NordinIKSU21230
17.Omar AldeebFalun21230
18.Lucia KosturiakovaTigers21230
19.Eliisa AlankoClassic21230
20.Jenna SaarioTPS22020
21.Daniel JohnssonWiler-Ersigen22020
22.Tom OndrusekChodov22020
23.Sami JohanssonClassic22020
24.Myra AggestalIKSU22020
25.Sami KoskiSPV22020
26.Isabelle GerigDietlikon22020
27.Louisa TurtonIKSU22020
28.Dominika SteinbachovaTigers21120
29.Emil JohanssonFalun21120
30.Hanna SipilainenClassic21120
31.Lucie PilikovaTigers21120
32.Laura RantanenTPS21120
33.Martina CapkovaTigers21120
34.Deny KanzigWiler-Ersigen21120
35.Jonas AdrianssonFalun21120
36.Ondrej MikesChodov21120
37.Michelle WikiDietlikon21120
38.Johanna HultgrenIKSU21120
39.Johannes LarssonFalun21122
40.Alice GranstedtIKSU20220
41.Ville KuuselaSPV20220
42.Thomas HolmgrenFalun20220
43.Marek VavraChodov20220
44.Andrea GamperliDietlikon20220
45.Tobias KanzigWiler-Ersigen20220
46.Ellinor BerlingIKSU20220
47.Mikko KohonenSPV21010
48.Dominik AlderWiler-Ersigen21010
49.Julia SuterDietlikon21010
50.Henri MyllymakiSPV21010
51.Tiia NikkolaTPS21010
52.Andrin HollensteinWiler-Ersigen21010
53.Nikola HermannovaTigers21010
54.Joel KrahenbuhlWiler-Ersigen21010
55.Frida NorstromIKSU21010
56.Jonas HoffmannWeissenfels21010
57.Michal StrachotaChodov21010
58.Oda LangakerSveiva21010
59.Sascha HerltWeissenfels21010
60.Sanni NieminenClassic21010
61.Albert KoskinenClassic21010
62.Isa JonssonIKSU21010
63.Axel KuchWeissenfels21010
64.Adam FernqvistFalun21010
65.Anette Marie BergSveiva21010
66.Philipp AffolterWiler-Ersigen21010
67.Johan FahlstromFalun21010
68.Martin BrucknerWeissenfels21010
69.Dan KasovskyChodov21010
70.Daniel MaxaChodov21010
71.Michal KotlasChodov21010
72.Mikko LeikkanenClassic21012
73.Jari HankkioSPV21012
74.Dominika KubisovaTigers21012
75.Asser JaaskelainenClassic21012
76.Tanja StellaDietlikon21012
77.Martin PrazanChodov21012
78.Martin RezacChodov21012
79.Ella AlankoClassic21012
80.Tomas SykoraChodov20110
81.Max BlankeWeissenfels20110
82.Harri NaumanenWeissenfels20110
83.Marek MatejcikChodov20110
84.Philipp WeigeltWeissenfels20110
85.Joni-Arttu SieppiSPV20110
86.Jere PulkkinenClassic20110
87.Jussi PihaClassic20110
88.Jan FialaChodov20110
89.Tim BottcherWeissenfels20110
90.Joona RantalaClassic20110
91.Claudio MutterWiler-Ersigen20110
92.Michal PodhraskyChodov20110
93.Arttu KukkoSPV20110
94.Lukas MeisterWiler-Ersigen20110
95.Matthias HofbauerWiler-Ersigen20110
96.Joonas PylsyClassic20110
97.Milja RastasTPS20110
98.Michaela SulanovaTigers20110
99.Milla NordlundTPS20110
100.Adela PolivkovaTigers20110
101.Tadeas DanekChodov20110
102.Janine WuthrichDietlikon20110
103.Matias VeikkolaSPV20110
104.Jan BurkiWiler-Ersigen20110
105.Alexander HallenFalun20110
106.Kristine Naess HaugSveiva20110
107.Mari AlilaClassic20112
108.Salla RantaTPS20112
109.Malgorzata PazioIKSU20112
110.Evelyne AckermannDietlikon20112
111.Julie GidskeSveiva20114
112.Janne LamminenClassic10114
113.Janne AutioSPV20002
114.Lassi TorisevaClassic20002
115.Dave WittwerWiler-Ersigen20002
116.Simon CederstromFalun20002
117.Kassandra LuckDietlikon20002
118.Linda PedrazzoliDietlikon20002
119.Noora RantanenTPS20002
120.Marco LouisWiler-Ersigen20002
121.Kristiina KauppilaClassic20002
122.Tuomas MustonenSPV20002
123.Casper BackbyFalun20002
124.Christopher GruhneWeissenfels20002
125.Milla RanneTPS20002
126.Ciya HajoFalun20002
127.Jannike GronroosTPS20002
128.Hassan HajoFalun20004
129.Tino SalminenClassic20004
 

Match schedule

06.10. 09:45 Quarterfinal 2 M: Chodov - Weissenfels8-4
06.10. 12:29 Quarterfinal 2 W: Tigers - TPS3-4 ps.
06.10. 16:00 Quarterfinal 1 W: Dietlikon - Sveiva4-0
06.10. 19:00 Quarterfinal 1 M: Wiler-Ersigen - SPV1-3
07.10. 09:29 Semifinal 2 W: IKSU - TPS15-1
07.10. 10:00 5th place W: Sveiva - Tigers2-8
07.10. 12:30 Semifinal 1 W: Classic - Dietlikon5-1
07.10. 13:00 5th place M: Wiler-Ersigen - Weissenfels6-2
07.10. 15:29 Semifinal 2 M: Classic - Chodov7-3
07.10. 18:30 Semifinal 1 M: Falun - SPV7-2
08.10. 11:30 Final Women: IKSU - Classic5-1
08.10. 14:15 Final Men: Falun - Classic7-4

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Emelie FriskIKSU229196.66
2.Nicolas WolfWiler-Ersigen218290.00
3.Anna-Maria LinnoinenClassic238588.37
4.Monika SchmidDietlikon236587.80
5.Emelie FallmanIKSU27187.50
6.Malin DahlerSveiva226486.66
7.Johan RehnFalun236685.71
8.Christoph ReichWiler-Ersigen211284.61
9.Jana ChristianovaTigers226583.87
10.Julius KivimakiSPV234880.95
11.Eline RodSveiva234880.95
12.Lassi TorisevaClassic2381079.16
13.Tobias KostlerWeissenfels220676.92
14.Noora VuorelaTPS2571876.00
15.Jan BarakChodov224875.00
16.Martin BrücknerWeissenfels219870.37
17.Karel SantoraChodov26366.66