Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.CZE W550055-810
2.SVK W540142-118
3.NOR W530237-156
4.RUS W520329-214
5.ITA W510412-512
6.GBR W50052-710

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Tereza UrbankovaCZE W5125170
2.Lucia KosturiakovaSVK W568140
3.Karen FarnesNOR W565110
4.Hana SladeckovaCZE W58190
5.Anastasiia BulbashRUS W51890
6.Paulina HudakovaSVK W57182
7.Anastasiia RodinaRUS W54480
8.Hana KonickovaCZE W53580
9.Sandra VikaNOR W53582
10.Eliska VratnaCZE W53582
11.Klara LeierovaCZE W52680
12.Michaela SponiarovaSVK W55270
13.Katarina KlapitovaSVK W54370
14.Michaela MlejnkovaCZE W53470
15.Tone EinstulenNOR W52570
16.Adela BocanovaCZE W56060
17.Frida NorstromNOR W55160
18.Irina VeselkovaRUS W55160
19.Svetlana ViktorovaRUS W54260
20.Hanka LackovaCZE W53360
21.Alexandra FerencovaSVK W52462
22.Kristine Naess HaugNOR W51560
23.Vera PelevinaRUS W51562
24.Linda PedrazzoliITA W55054
25.Hege OisethNOR W53250
26.Kristyna BachmaierovaCZE W53250
27.Denisa RatajovaCZE W53252
28.Denisa FerencikovaSVK W52350
29.Hana PolakovaCZE W52350
30.Liana MessereITA W53140
31.Iuliia ViktorovaRUS W53140
32.Mariia KitaevaRUS W53142
33.Kine Hedlund EriksenNOR W52240
34.Veronika EnenkelovaCZE W51340
35.Romana JanegovaSVK W51340
36.Line HagestandeNOR W53030
37.Timea PatakyovaSVK W53032
38.Iveta HyrslovaCZE W52130
39.Jana VojackovaCZE W32130
40.Ida KarevoldNOR W52130
41.Laura MangarelliITA W52132
42.Alzbeta DurikovaSVK W51230
43.Elisa FischioneITA W50330
44.Denisa BillaCZE W40330
45.Miroslava KaducakovaSVK W52020
46.Anastasiia SalakhovaRUS W52020
47.Elisabeth TorpNOR W52020
48.Emma LundeNOR W52020
49.Martina CapkovaCZE W52020
50.Ekaterina BurevaRUS W52020
51.Ekaterina VeselkovaRUS W52020
52.Zuzana SponiarovaSVK W52022
53.Henriette KnudsenNOR W52026
54.Monika StredanskaSVK W51120
55.Petra TardikovaSVK W21120
56.Kristina HudakovaSVK W51120
57.Oda Kristine LangakerNOR W51122
58.Dominika SadeckaSVK W51122
59.Franzi Bonomo-WirthGBR W51124
60.Luana MistriITA W50220
61.Aleksandra LifshitcRUS W50220
62.Lucie TheimerovaCZE W50220
63.Olga ProsvetovaRUS W50220
64.Sandra ReinstadlerITA W50220
65.Martina HallNOR W50220
66.Viktoria BobotovaSVK W50224
67.Kristine TorpNOR W51010
68.Cristina Di ColaITA W51010
69.Alessandra PommerITA W51010
70.Jana TroskovaSVK W51010
71.Lene Moen BenkoNOR W51010
72.Siri HavreNOR W51010
73.Jancis EvansGBR W51010
74.Sarka BolovaSVK W31010
75.Elena KolodiazhnaiaRUS W51012
76.Viktoriia TrusevichRUS W41012
77.Zuzana HubackovaCZE W50110
78.Edith FleischmannITA W50110
79.Hanne HansenNOR W50110
80.Maya CorinaITA W50110
81.Live FosmarkNOR W50110
82.Michaela JessovaSVK W50110
83.Giuliana GislerITA W50002
84.Ksenia KalinovaRUS W50002
85.Fran MusgraveGBR W50002
86.Samira NeherITA W50002
87.Dinara ShokhrinaRUS W50002
88.Elena ShinyaginaRUS W50004
 

Match schedule

04.02. 13:01 EUR3: RUS W - ITA W7-1
04.02. 16:00 EUR3: CZE W - GBR W20-0
04.02. 19:00 EUR3: SVK W - NOR W6-3
05.02. 13:00 EUR3: ITA W - CZE W2-19
05.02. 16:00 EUR3: NOR W - RUS W4-3
05.02. 19:00 EUR3: GBR W - SVK W0-16
06.02. 13:00 EUR3: NOR W - ITA W13-1
06.02. 16:00 EUR3: RUS W - GBR W15-1
06.02. 19:00 EUR3: SVK W - CZE W2-3
07.02. 12:00 EUR3: GBR W - NOR W0-14
07.02. 15:00 EUR3: CZE W - RUS W8-1
07.02. 18:00 EUR3: ITA W - SVK W2-11
08.02. 10:00 EUR3: GBR W - ITA W1-6
08.02. 13:00 EUR3: NOR W - CZE W3-5
08.02. 16:00 EUR3: SVK W - RUS W7-3

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Aleksandra NazarukRUS W514193.33
2.Hana RanochovaCZE W543491.48
3.Karolina KristofovaSVK W519290.47
4.Radka MladenkovaSVK W551985.00
5.Charlotte HoltNOR W545884.90
6.Kristyna HornakovaCZE W520483.33
7.Live FosmarkNOR W529780.55
8.Laura HunterGBR W5671878.82
9.Uliana VeselovaRUS W5682077.27
10.Chantal SeilerGBR W51405372.53
11.Alberta FrancoITA W51265171.18