Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.DEN MU19541041-269
2.GER MU19540151-128
3.HUN MU19522132-236
4.CAN MU19421142-315
5.EST MU19520340-304
6.USA MU19410325-472
7.AUS MU19410315-392
8.JPN MU19400415-530

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Cristiano DiGiacintoCAN MU194149234
2.Chris HaighCAN MU194118192
3.Axel KuchGER MU195123150
4.Mikkel Skov NielsenDEN MU195105150
5.Peter PfneiszliHUN MU195411150
6.Milan AdamHUN MU195102124
7.Tanel KasenurmEST MU19575120
8.Adrian HiramUSA MU19474112
9.Jan Niklas BuckermannGER MU19529110
10.Ken PahnEST MU19564100
11.Garnet BatrynchukCAN MU1945495
12.Adrian ArbilUSA MU1943582
13.Alexander MillerUSA MU1941784
14.Felix StromUSA MU1946172
15.Johannes JurissonEST MU1955270
16.Bastian EineckeGER MU1955272
17.Rasmus OvergaardDEN MU1954370
18.Tomas GartnerAUS MU1944370
19.Jesper Roland BucknerDEN MU1954370
20.Tarvo KivisillaEST MU1954370
21.Simon Moller RasmussenDEN MU1953472
22.Martin GladigauGER MU1952572
23.Mark BekDEN MU1952572
24.Takuma MotoyamaJPN MU1946060
25.Tom FiedlerGER MU1955160
26.Niklas BrokerGER MU1955160
27.Tamas HoffmannHUN MU1954264
28.Marius MildnerGER MU1953362
29.Daniel HedegaardDEN MU1953362
30.Marvin RosenthalGER MU1952460
31.Jan Henrik ParnikEST MU1952460
32.Felix RobillardCAN MU1942462
33.Felix KunneckeGER MU1951560
34.Daniel Nygaard MorupDEN MU1951562
35.Emil Rom MadsenDEN MU1955050
36.Tino von PritzbuerGER MU1953250
37.Cameron StokesCAN MU1943252
38.Janos KissHUN MU1953252
39.Daniel GartnerAUS MU1943254
40.Morten TalvisteEST MU1953254
41.Mitsutoshi HaraJPN MU1942352
42.Ermo JogiEST MU1952354
43.Johannes GebauerGER MU1951450
44.Csaba BondorHUN MU1954042
45.Isak AngerstigUSA MU1944042
46.Andreas Nygaard JohansenDEN MU19540412
47.Aleksander AndrejevEST MU1953140
48.Keigo YamauchiJPN MU1942240
49.Flemming KuhlGER MU1952240
50.John PeachCAN MU1942242
51.Nicholas YeohAUS MU1942242
52.Jesper Skibsted SchmidtDEN MU1952242
53.David CzankHUN MU1952244
54.John JeffriesCAN MU1941346
55.Norbert KvasznicskaHUN MU1950442
56.Laurin BusseGER MU1953030
57.Benedek MileHUN MU1952132
58.Valtteri ViitakoskiCAN MU1942132
59.Sebastian HerrmannGER MU1951230
60.Jonathan Velgaard SorensenDEN MU1951230
61.Arata IshikawaJPN MU1941230
62.Gerdo UngaEST MU1951230
63.Andrei PolovnikovEST MU1951232
64.Sean HaggertyUSA MU1941232
65.Daiya WakasaJPN MU1941232
66.Marcel WestermannGER MU1951234
67.Eiji TakizawaJPN MU1942020
68.Barnabas PeteHUN MU1952020
69.Frazer EmmsAUS MU1942020
70.Mitchell GarradAUS MU1941120
71.Ben KosterichAUS MU1941120
72.Lukas BiegerGER MU1951120
73.Andreas OunEST MU1951120
74.Derek FennellyUSA MU1941120
75.Noel MenziUSA MU1941120
76.Anders JorgensenDEN MU1951120
77.Tosh McEvoyCAN MU1941120
78.Erik VadiEST MU1951122
79.Brij SinghUSA MU1941122
80.Hiromasa SaegusaJPN MU1941122
81.Meigo SooleppEST MU1950220
82.Mathias EinamannEST MU1950220
83.Tomas DelaneyAUS MU1941010
84.Joshua VerschleiserUSA MU1941010
85.Lauri-Robert IndusEST MU1951010
86.Marvin ThomaGER MU1951010
87.Kermo TammelehtEST MU1951010
88.Anders BeringDEN MU1951012
89.Joshua WeaverAUS MU1941012
90.Boldizsar LukacsiHUN MU1951012
91.Brait-Kevin RaudseppEST MU1951012
92.Kubilay DurasiGER MU1951012
93.Keaton KewleyCAN MU1941014
94.Sebastian SpohleGER MU1950110
95.Ian DiffeyCAN MU1940110
96.Levente VargaHUN MU1950110
97.Casper Lindhardt ChristensenDEN MU1950110
98.Tyler HatherellCAN MU1940110
99.Nicholas MacCabeDEN MU1950110
100.Bence DavidHUN MU1950110
101.Marko PupekHUN MU1950110
102.Yuhei DoiJPN MU1940112
103.Matt ScanlinCAN MU1940116
104.Alexander EdinUSA MU1940002
105.Daniel LaszloHUN MU1950002
106.Shota WatanabeJPN MU1940002
107.Anton TavitianUSA MU1940002
108.Alexander GrossUSA MU1940002
109.Cameron BuckCAN MU1940002
110.Mathias LauridsenDEN MU1950002
111.Matthias BustDEN MU1950002
112.Christian NewlandAUS MU1940002
113.Kaimu AbeJPN MU1940002
114.James HollingsworthAUS MU1940002
115.Rando ErnitsEST MU1950004
116.Mate Gabor TothHUN MU1950004
117.Scott RueschCAN MU1940005
118.Andrew KratsiosUSA MU19400012
 

Match schedule

29.04. 10:02 Group D: JPN MU19 - GER MU191-18
29.04. 12:45 Group D: AUS MU19 - EST MU193-8
29.04. 15:31 Group C: USA MU19 - HUN MU193-12
29.04. 18:15 Group C: DEN MU19 - CAN MU1913-11
30.04. 10:00 Group D: GER MU19 - EST MU199-3
30.04. 12:45 Group D: JPN MU19 - AUS MU196-9
30.04. 15:31 Group C: HUN MU19 - CAN MU196-6
30.04. 18:15 Group C: USA MU19 - DEN MU192-13
01.05. 10:00 Group D: EST MU19 - JPN MU1915-2
01.05. 12:45 Group D: GER MU19 - AUS MU1916-1
01.05. 15:30 Group C: CAN MU19 - USA MU1916-10
01.05. 18:15 Group C: HUN MU19 - DEN MU193-3
02.05. 10:00 15th place: JPN MU19 - USA MU196-11
02.05. 12:59 Semi-final 1: DEN MU19 - EST MU198-7 ot.
02.05. 16:00 Semi-final 2: GER MU19 - HUN MU195-3
02.05. 19:00 13th place: CAN MU19 - AUS MU199-2
03.05. 09:00 11th place: HUN MU19 - EST MU198-7
03.05. 10:31 Final: GER MU19 - DEN MU193-4 ot.

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Kristen KurvalEST MU19519290.47
2.Erik HotzHUN MU1951051686.77
3.Sebastian SpohleGER MU195591085.50
4.Louis SchaidlGER MU19510283.33
5.Emil BrixagerDEN MU19523679.31
6.Ryan AlexandrakisAUS MU194752178.12
7.Kevin TammEST MU195882875.86
8.Jonas Juul JensenDEN MU195542072.97
9.Jeremy PetersCAN MU194813172.32
10.Max PalssonUSA MU194662870.21
11.Yuki JuuraJPN MU194653068.42
12.Zoltan SzuriHUN MU19515768.18
13.Kazushi HaradaJPN MU194452366.17
14.Christopher MattoneUSA MU194341964.15
15.Eythan YeohAUS MU194151845.45