Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.FIN MU19550049-1610
2.SWE MU19530236-217
3.CZE MU19530236-216
4.SUI MU19530231-416
5.SVK MU19411229-223
6.LAT MU19411217-303
7.POL MU19410313-322
8.NOR MU1940049-370

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Ville LastikkaFIN MU19595140
2.Rasmus KainulainenFIN MU19548120
3.Jan ZauggSUI MU19591102
4.Dan HartmannSUI MU19537100
5.Olli KinnunenFIN MU1956280
6.Dennis SvenssonSWE MU1956282
7.Marek BenesCZE MU1954480
8.Maros KovalSVK MU1944480
9.Juho SorriFIN MU1953580
10.Felix LanverSWE MU1953582
11.Eero NuutinenFIN MU1956170
12.Adam DelongCZE MU1955270
13.Marcus KarlssonSWE MU1955274
14.Andrin HollensteinSUI MU1954370
15.Michal DudovicSVK MU1944370
16.David SimekCZE MU1954370
17.Filip Conka-SkybaSVK MU1944260
18.Claudio MutterSUI MU1954260
19.Miska MakinenFIN MU1954262
20.Martin KubovicSVK MU1944262
21.Jan ZavadilCZE MU1951560
22.Eemil UkkonenFIN MU1951562
23.Christoffer AnderssonSWE MU1950660
24.Dan KasovskyCZE MU1954150
25.Kriss TreimanisLAT MU1943250
26.Michal SienkoPOL MU1943250
27.Patrik KielerCZE MU1952350
28.Martin GrlickySVK MU1942350
29.Henri LuomaFIN MU1952350
30.Edgars FreimanisLAT MU1942352
31.Matias LintulaFIN MU1951452
32.Viktor NystedtSWE MU19514512
33.Ondrej VitovecCZE MU1950552
34.Eino HeinonenFIN MU1953140
35.Jakub KordosCZE MU1953140
36.Gustav WidussSWE MU19531425
37.Jakub KolstrunkCZE MU1952240
38.Marius PedersenNOR MU1942240
39.Rolands KovalevskisLAT MU1942240
40.Oliver KubaskySVK MU1942240
41.Teemu MetsalaFIN MU1952242
42.Mikulas KomarekCZE MU1952242
43.Michal MiskeSVK MU1942242
44.Jesper LindstromSWE MU1951342
45.Joonatan SurakkaFIN MU1951342
46.Danny Estrella NaslundSWE MU1953030
47.Joel IngessonSWE MU1953032
48.Radek MandikCZE MU1952130
49.Damian JurcikSVK MU1942130
50.Aleksander HamrolPOL MU1942130
51.Olafs ZvinisLAT MU1942130
52.Kristers EglitisLAT MU1942130
53.Anton BirgerssonSWE MU1952130
54.Michal ChudinaSVK MU1942130
55.Michal KozubalPOL MU1942130
56.Tobias BaumannSUI MU1952132
57.Viktor EdbergSWE MU1952132
58.Wojciech MalajkaPOL MU1942132
59.Deny KanzigSUI MU1952135
60.Adam FliegnerPOL MU1941230
61.Tobias ClaessonSWE MU1951230
62.Jesse RuokostenpohjaFIN MU1951230
63.Rasmus AnderssonSWE MU1951230
64.Simon GurtnerSUI MU1951234
65.Ales HofferCZE MU1951234
66.Simon LaubscherSUI MU1950330
67.Fredrik BjorkmanSWE MU1950330
68.Miikka PentikainenFIN MU1950332
69.Otto LehkosuoFIN MU1952020
70.Olav FalkeidNOR MU1942020
71.Henrik MalmgrenSWE MU1952020
72.Oskari HeikkilaFIN MU1952020
73.Ricards DevitsLAT MU1942022
74.Lukas PesatCZE MU1952022
75.Ondrej NemecekCZE MU1952024
76.Micha BaumgartnerSUI MU1952024
77.Mario JungSUI MU1951120
78.Mathias BenckertSWE MU1951120
79.Martin Mosekau LillebyNOR MU1941120
80.Karol PelczarskiPOL MU1941120
81.Tim NyanderSWE MU1951120
82.Olli LaineFIN MU1951120
83.Micha StrohlSUI MU1951122
84.Matiss MalnieksLAT MU1941122
85.Ondrej VasicekCZE MU1951122
86.Riku HolopainenFIN MU1951122
87.Joakim Lovholm BraendNOR MU1940220
88.Simon SteinerSUI MU1950220
89.Marek KoscoSVK MU1940220
90.Pauls ErenbotsLAT MU1940220
91.Lukas UjhelyiSVK MU1940220
92.Filip LukaszewskiPOL MU1940222
93.Petter UlvenNOR MU1940222
94.Matus BucakSVK MU1941010
95.Aleksander DalhstromPOL MU1941010
96.Peteris TrekseLAT MU1941010
97.Erlend VestbyNOR MU1941010
98.Kjetil DenvikNOR MU1941010
99.Adrian StockSUI MU1951010
100.Jakobs KarlsonsLAT MU1941010
101.Mateusz MiszewskiPOL MU1941010
102.Henrik GulbrandsenNOR MU1941010
103.Joel BirgingSWE MU1951012
104.Sander Skogsrud MathiesenNOR MU1941012
105.Richard RexaSVK MU1941012
106.Petr TumaCZE MU1951014
107.Jozef KrisSVK MU1941014
108.Edgars BalodisLAT MU19410125
109.Fabian MichelSUI MU1950110
110.Stian SetterbergNOR MU1940110
111.Kristers PukitisLAT MU1940110
112.Rudolf TuriakSVK MU1940110
113.Szymon JachymiakPOL MU1940110
114.Marco KlauenboschSUI MU1950112
115.Lubos SefcikSVK MU1940114
116.Nikita MaksurovsLAT MU1940114
117.Victor Adrian Hammervold-JashariNOR MU1940116
118.Michal PazakSVK MU1940002
119.Jakub TalarovicSVK MU1940002
120.Petter BjerkelundNOR MU1940002
121.Frikk SvendsenNOR MU1940002
122.Karlis Janis PetrovskisLAT MU1940002
123.Rafal DeskaPOL MU1940002
124.Sverre Onstad SlettenNOR MU1940002
125.Grzegorz PanekPOL MU1940004
126.Martin MosimannSUI MU1950004
127.Edvin EiklandNOR MU1940004
 

Match schedule

29.04. 11:00 Group B: LAT MU19 - SUI MU195-11
29.04. 13:46 Group B: SVK MU19 - FIN MU196-8
29.04. 16:36 Group A: POL MU19 - CZE MU194-10
29.04. 19:17 Group A: SWE MU19 - NOR MU1913-2
30.04. 11:01 Group B: LAT MU19 - SVK MU196-6
30.04. 13:45 Group B: SUI MU19 - FIN MU194-12
30.04. 16:30 Group A: POL MU19 - SWE MU191-6
30.04. 19:15 Group A: CZE MU19 - NOR MU1913-0
01.05. 11:01 Group B: SUI MU19 - SVK MU196-5
01.05. 13:46 Group B: FIN MU19 - LAT MU1910-1
01.05. 16:30 Group A: CZE MU19 - SWE MU194-5
01.05. 19:15 Group A: NOR MU19 - POL MU194-6
02.05. 09:45 7th place: LAT MU19 - NOR MU195-3
02.05. 12:45 Semi-final 2: FIN MU19 - CZE MU196-2
02.05. 15:45 Semi-final 1: SWE MU19 - SUI MU196-7 ps.
02.05. 19:00 5th place: POL MU19 - SVK MU192-12
03.05. 12:00 Bronze game: CZE MU19 - SWE MU197-6 ot.
03.05. 13:46 Final: FIN MU19 - SUI MU1913-3

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Tomas FibigerCZE MU19535685.36
2.Wojciech KomperdaPOL MU194731384.88
3.Erik SnincakSVK MU19411284.61
4.Jan CimbalekCZE MU195731483.90
5.Martin StoltSWE MU195521182.53
6.Andreas Nordli OlsenNOR MU194641482.05
7.Miro TuomalaFIN MU19541982.00
8.Rudolf TuriakSVK MU194822080.39
9.Patrik BylundSWE MU19534979.06
10.Markuss PludumsLAT MU194641779.01
11.Santeri PohjonenFIN MU19524777.41
12.Lukas GenhartSUI MU195882776.52
13.Henrik Volden FarmenNOR MU194562271.79
14.Kristians KilisLAT MU194311370.45
15.Mariusz BorowczakPOL MU194351668.62
16.Timon KellerSUI MU195271465.85
17.Bartlomiej WojcikPOL MU1944357.14