Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.FIN MU19330034-89
2.SWE W330030-119
3.FIN WU19330022-89
4.SWE M330017-69
5.LAT M330019-119
6.SWE WU19320131-146
7.FIN M320119-136
8.SUI MU19320120-216
9.CZE W320113-165
10.GER M311110-114
11.EST M311112-144
12.FIN W310216-194
13.FRA M211018-113
14.SWE MU19310218-133
15.SLO M211010-63
16.CZE M310213-163
17.CZE WU1931029-173
18.GBR W21016-42
19.FRA W21014-62
20.ITA M21017-62
21.AUT M20114-91
22.GBR M201111-181
23.DEN M30038-130
24.SUI W30038-210
25.SUI M30035-190
26.SUI WU1930036-290
27.CZE MU1930039-390

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Ville LastikkaFIN MU19395140
2.Thibault Van NederveldeFRA M29092
3.Johanna HultgrenSWE WU1931892
4.Ellen RasmussenSWE WU1935380
5.Veera KauppiFIN WU1934480
6.Anna WijkSWE W32680
7.Jake FreiGBR M26170
8.Oona KauppiFIN WU1935270
9.Anna JakobssonSWE W35270
10.Rasmus KainulainenFIN MU1935270
11.Andreas WoidumaEST M34370
12.Ella SundstromFIN WU1936060
13.Marlene LennartssonSWE WU1936062
14.Amanda Johansson DelgadoSWE W35160
15.Clara ForssenSWE WU1935160
16.Raul KiviEST M34260
17.Atis BlindsLAT M32460
18.Sara HelinSWE W32460
19.Ellinoora HuotariFIN WU1930660
20.Eemil UkkonenFIN MU1930662
21.Deny KanzigSUI MU1935050
22.Michelle WikiSUI W34150
23.Jan ZauggSUI MU1933250
24.Mika MoilanenFIN M23250
25.Olli KinnunenFIN MU1933250
26.Jonas ThomssonEST M32350
27.Marcus KarlssonSWE MU1932352
28.Juho SorriFIN MU1931450
29.Andy LovellGBR M21450
30.Ellenor Bengtsson WesterSWE WU1931450
31.Patrik MarkusEST M31450
32.Eino HeinonenFIN MU1931450
33.Atis StepansLAT M34040
34.Eliska KrupnovaCZE W34040
35.Josefina EiremoSWE W33140
36.Ranja VarliSWE W33140
37.Dominic MuchaGER M33140
38.Alexander Galante CarlstromSWE M33140
39.Alisa PollanenFIN W33140
40.Jani KukkolaFIN M23140
41.Lauri KapanenFIN M33145
42.Agnes WiklundSWE WU1922240
43.Anton BirgerssonSWE MU1932240
44.Mia KarjalainenFIN W32240
45.Riku HolopainenFIN MU1932240
46.Henrik StenbergSWE M32240
47.Eero NuutinenFIN MU1922240
48.Tereza UrbankovaCZE W32242
49.Tobias WeberFRA M21340
50.Manuel MuchaGER M31340
51.Andrin HollensteinSUI MU1931340
52.Manaure Russo-MendozaFRA M21340
53.Amanda AholaSWE WU1931340
54.Chris HolmesGBR M21342
55.Karolina VachuskovaCZE WU1931346
56.Laura GeddesGBR W23030
57.Louise WickstromSWE W23030
58.Faustine DupreFRA W23030
59.Andrew FieldGBR M23030
60.Henri LuomaFIN MU1933030
61.Nico ScalvinoniSUI M33030
62.Tero TiituFIN M33034
63.Kim NilssonSWE M32130
64.Oskari HeikkilaFIN MU1922130
65.Lukas PesatCZE MU1932130
66.Ainars JuskevicsLAT M32130
67.Diego CasagrandeITA M22130
68.Gustav WidussSWE MU1932130
69.Viktor NystedtSWE MU1922130
70.Christoffer AnderssonSWE MU1932130
71.Tobias ClaessonSWE MU1922130
72.Danny Estrella NaslundSWE MU1932130
73.Dan HartmannSUI MU1932130
74.Simon LaubscherSUI MU1922130
75.Karoliina KujalaFIN W32130
76.Robert KosirSLO M22132
77.Milan TomasikCZE M32132
78.Robin NilsberthSWE M32134
79.Patrik SuchanekCZE M32134
80.Patrik DozaCZE M31230
81.Josselin GuedonFRA M21230
82.Isabell KrantzSWE W31230
83.Jonas AdrianssonSWE M31230
84.Tanja StellaSUI W31230
85.Ingus LaivinsLAT M31230
86.Artis RaitumsLAT M31230
87.Jiri CurneyCZE M31230
88.Daniela WesterlundFIN WU1931232
89.Sani KlingaFIN W31232
90.Jana VojackovaCZE W30330
91.Nina RantalaFIN W30330
92.Filip BilekCZE MU1930332
93.Juris GribustsLAT M32020
94.Elia LibertoITA M22020
95.Daniela FrantikovaCZE WU1932020
96.Janos BrokerGER M32020
97.Salla SuomelaFIN W32020
98.Radek MandikCZE MU1932020
99.Jaana LirkkiFIN W32020
100.Benoit PechereFRA M22020
101.Martins RajeckisLAT M32020
102.Lucie PilikovaCZE WU1932020
103.Annika DierksSUI WU1932020
104.Helmut KoloiniAUT M22020
105.Matej VaculciakCZE MU1932020
106.Stefan HedorfDEN M22020
107.Luka LavtarSLO M22020
108.Tom OndrusekCZE M32022
109.Aaro AstalaFIN MU1922022
110.Klara MolinSWE WU1932024
111.Kristyna BachmaierovaCZE W32024
112.Franzi Bonomo-WirthGBR W21120
113.Elsa FriskSWE WU1921120
114.Vivien KuhneSUI WU1931120
115.Linus NordgrenSWE M21120
116.Janis RajeckisLAT M21120
117.Jacob Manniche AndersenDEN M31120
118.Ivo BalodisLAT M31120
119.Veronika KacovaCZE WU1921120
120.Isabelle Nordin PerssonSWE WU1931120
121.Cassandra EdbergSWE W31120
122.Jenny DahlSWE WU1921120
123.Niklas Juul JensenDEN M31120
124.Micha StrohlSUI MU1931120
125.Philipp HuhlerGER M31120
126.Seraina UlberSUI W31120
127.Claudio MutterSUI MU1931120
128.Milla NordlundFIN WU1931120
129.Sandra MattssonSWE W31120
130.Rickie HyvarinenFIN M31120
131.Adam HanssonSWE MU1921120
132.Miko KailialaFIN M21120
133.Miha PustavrhSLO M21120
134.Eemeli SalinFIN M31120
135.Martin TokosCZE M31120
136.Evgenia DomnenkovaGBR W21120
137.Johan SamuelssonSWE M31120
138.Kari KoskelainenFIN M21120
139.Mattias SamuelssonSWE M31120
140.Cornelia FjellstedtSWE W21120
141.Amanda LarssonSWE W31120
142.Katri LuomaniemiFIN W31120
143.Malin AndreasonSWE W21120
144.Risto TollikkoFIN M31120
145.Tobias BaumannSUI MU1921120
146.Jonas SvahnSWE M31120
147.Anze SnebergerSLO M21122
148.Hana SladeckovaCZE W31122
149.Alessio BrescianiITA M21122
150.Sara PiispaFIN WU1931122
151.Ursin ThonySUI MU1931122
152.Maximillian FalkenbergerGER M31122
153.Anze LebingerSLO M21122
154.Rasmus EnstromSWE M21122
155.Mika KohonenFIN M20220
156.Martin StoltSWE MU1930220
157.Alexander RuddSWE M30220
158.Andris RajeckisLAT M20220
159.Janne LamminenFIN M30220
160.Karl-Johan IraeusSWE M20220
161.Edijs HammersLAT M20220
162.Tim NyanderSWE MU1930220
163.Sandra KusterSUI WU1930220
164.Philip BringestedtSWE MU1920220
165.Timothee Van NederveldeFRA M20220
166.Sanna SalonenFIN WU1930220
167.My KippilaFIN W30220
168.Otto LehkosuoFIN MU1930220
169.Tadej BizjakSLO M20220
170.Gianluca AmstutzITA M20220
171.Florian SpaltiSUI MU1930222
172.Tuure AilioFIN MU1930222
173.Mark PhillipsGBR M20222
174.Matthias HofbauerSUI M30222
175.Guillaume BottazziFRA M21010
176.Matej PrunerCZE MU1931010
177.Trine SallstromFIN WU1931010
178.Sascha HerltGER M31010
179.Patrik MalmstromSWE M31010
180.Miikka PentikainenFIN MU1921010
181.Benedikt HahnAUT M21010
182.Lauri StenforsFIN M31010
183.Jerome AndermattFRA M21010
184.Jesse RuokostenpohjaFIN MU1931010
185.Jenna RuokostenpohjaFIN WU1931010
186.Miska MakinenFIN MU1921010
187.Adela BocanovaCZE W21010
188.Moritz SchaubSUI M31010
189.Claudio HenryFRA M21010
190.Hanna SipilainenFIN W31010
191.Ondrej MikesCZE M31010
192.Matej JendrisakCZE M31010
193.Emmi NiemelaFIN W31010
194.Blaz VrtacnikSLO M21010
195.Martin ZozulakCZE M31010
196.Nico ObrechtSUI MU1921010
197.Joel WenningGER M31010
198.Casper PfitznerFIN M31010
199.Jani LehtoniemiFIN MU1921010
200.Nathalie EngstromSWE WU1921010
201.Martin BocquetFRA M21010
202.Livio RiediITA M21010
203.Miran LikarSLO M21010
204.Tomas ChroustCZE M31010
205.Margrit ScheideggerSUI W31010
206.Irja LahtinenFIN W31010
207.Lorna FasslerGBR W21010
208.Nela JirakovaCZE WU1931010
209.Alice GranstedtSWE WU1931010
210.Marie SegerholmSWE WU1931010
211.Katarina BjuhrSWE W31010
212.Patricia GreberSUI WU1931010
213.Mia ValleniusFIN WU1931010
214.Ellinor BerlingSWE WU1931010
215.Alexandra FrickSUI W31010
216.Jakub RencinCZE MU1931010
217.Oscar SundgrenSWE MU1931010
218.Constance MoyonFRA W21010
219.Nicole MattleSUI WU1931010
220.Morics KruminsLAT M11010
221.Joel BirgingSWE MU1931010
222.Oskar SalmEST M31010
223.Daniela ReindlovaCZE WU1931010
224.Edzus CerinsLAT M21010
225.Jacob Boge LarsenDEN M31010
226.Jannik Trolle WedeDEN M31010
227.Oona KauppinenFIN WU1931012
228.Marco KlauenboschSUI MU1931012
229.Artis SavinsLAT M21012
230.Martina RepkovaCZE W31012
231.Fredrik BjorkmanSWE MU1931012
232.Erica HellbergSWE WU1931012
233.Brian JensenDEN M31012
234.Simon StuckiSUI M31012
235.Rasmus SundstedtSWE M31012
236.Marko KrogsgaardDEN M31012
237.Micha BaumgartnerSUI MU1931012
238.Denisa RatajovaCZE W31014
239.Magdalena PlaskovaCZE WU1931014
240.Isabelle GerigSUI WU1931014
241.Ales HofferCZE MU1931014
242.Thomas IlmerITA M21014
243.Marcel JoosAUT M21014
244.Ales MolkSLO M21014
245.Priska von RickenbachSUI W30110
246.Sara HjortingSWE W30110
247.Lisa PalmerGBR W20110
248.Stephane DuchesneFRA M20110
249.Sandro BaasGER M30110
250.Pauline MeneustFRA W20110
251.Tatu VaananenFIN M30110
252.Nick ClaphamGBR M20110
253.Tino von PritzbuerGER M30110
254.Janne HulmiFIN M30110
255.Iveta HyrslovaCZE W30110
256.Tiuna Russo-MendozaFRA M20110
257.Christel LevrierFRA W20110
258.Joonatan SurakkaFIN MU1920110
259.Simon SteinerSUI MU1920110
260.Juha KivilehtoFIN M20110
261.Lukas VeltsmidCZE M30110
262.Helene CoullonFRA W20110
263.Fran MusgraveGBR W20110
264.Jonas HoffmannGER M30110
265.Mathias BenckertSWE MU1930110
266.Antoine BrandouyFRA M10110
267.Jakub KordosCZE MU1930110
268.Yanik WagnieresSUI MU1930110
269.Jan ZavadilCZE MU1930110
270.Luca GrafSUI M30110
271.Jenna SaarioFIN WU1930110
272.Fanny HolmbergFIN WU1930110
273.Andreas Glad PedersenDEN M30110
274.Aleksandrs AbramovsLAT M30110
275.Petra HavlikovaCZE WU1930110
276.Adela PantelejevovaCZE WU1910110
277.Johana VrbovaCZE WU1930110
278.Lina WielandSUI WU1930110
279.Manuel FasslerITA M20110
280.Iva PaloncyovaCZE WU1930110
281.Elina KujalaFIN W30110
282.Tereza SyslovaCZE WU1930110
283.Sofia JoelssonSWE WU1930110
284.Hanna GarmanSWE WU1920110
285.Rahel FrischknechtSUI WU1930110
286.Luca PalermoAUT M20110
287.Emil JohanssonSWE M30110
288.Marcel KramelhoferAUT M20110
289.Gatis LiepinsLAT M30110
290.Veronika EnenkelovaCZE W30110
291.Tomas SladkyCZE M30110
292.Marek DeutschCZE M30110
293.Daniel CastekCZE MU1930112
294.Oscar HanninenFIN M20112
295.Jenny GustafssonSWE W20112
296.Chrystelle PoullaouecFRA W20112
297.Emelie WibronSWE W30112
298.Philipp FankhauserSUI M30112
299.Moa SvanstromSWE WU1920112
300.Moa TschopSWE W30112
301.Christoph MeierSUI M30112
302.Petr HofmanCZE MU1930114
303.Josefine KellerSWE WU1930114
304.Benjamin BorthGER M30114
305.Nico SaloFIN M30114
306.Corin RuttimannSUI W30002
307.Julius AaltonenFIN MU1920002
308.Martina CapkovaCZE W30002
309.Sindy RueggerSUI WU1930002
310.Jakub VilimCZE MU1930002
311.Paolo RiediSUI M30002
312.Adina AugustssonSWE W30002
313.Christine ZimmermanSUI W30002
314.Oskars FirmanisLAT M30002
315.Jan JelinekCZE M30002
316.Fabian MichelSUI MU1920002
317.Martins BroksLAT M10002
318.Yannick HenryFRA M20002
319.Tim BraillardSUI M30002
320.Jami ManninenFIN M30002
321.Daniel JoosAUT M20002
322.Tommi AroFIN M10002
323.Patrik AmanSWE M30002
324.Roman PassEST M30002
325.Jasmin KrahenbuhlSUI WU1930002
326.Johan StromfeltEST M30002
327.Gints BertulisLAT M30002
328.Lucie KohlerovaCZE WU1920002
329.Eliska NovaCZE WU1930002
330.Matthias SiedeGER M30002
331.Martin OstholmSWE M30002
332.Steffen Neve Dahl JensenDEN M30002
333.Julia PleimeldingFRA W20002
334.Mats TammeEST M30002
335.Mikael LaxFIN M30002
336.Patrick BebiAUT M20002
337.Tomas SykoraCZE M30002
338.Tadej DrlinkSLO M20002
339.Lea HofmannSUI WU1930002
340.Hana KonickovaCZE W30002
341.Laura ManninenFIN W30002
342.Emily HamalainenGBR W20002
343.Daniel MacCabeDEN M30004
344.Karl HenrikssonSWE MU1930004
345.Sereina ZwisslerSUI WU1930004
346.Anton KarlssonSWE M30004
347.Olli LaineFIN MU1930004
348.David LukasCZE MU1930004
349.Rainer KomiEST M30004
350.Brigitte MischlerSUI W30007
 

Match schedule

31.10. 10:01 Int´l match: SWE MU19 - SUI MU193-6
31.10. 10:48 Int´l match: CZE WU19 - FIN WU192-7
31.10. 13:00 Int´l match: SWE M - SUI M6-2
31.10. 13:30 Int´l match: SUI WU19 - SWE WU193-18
31.10. 16:00 Int´l match: CZE MU19 - FIN MU191-17
31.10. 17:00 Int´l match: EST M - GER M3-3
31.10. 16:16 Int´l match: SWE W - FIN W12-5
31.10. 19:00 Int´l match: CZE M - FIN M6-9
31.10. 19:00 Int´l match: CZE W - SUI W5-3
31.10. 20:00 Int´l match: LAT M - DEN M5-3
01.11. 09:59 Int´l match: SWE MU19 - CZE MU1912-2
01.11. 11:05 Int´l match: ITA M - SLO M2-6
01.11. 11:30 Int´l match: SWE WU19 - FIN WU195-7
01.11. 13:00 Int´l match: FIN MU19 - SUI MU1912-4
01.11. 15:00 Int´l match: DEN M - EST M3-5
01.11. 14:14 Int´l match: CZE WU19 - SUI WU193-2
01.11. 14:30 Int´l match: AUT M - SLO M4-4
01.11. 15:59 Int´l match: SWE M - CZE M7-2
01.11. 16:57 Int´l match: CZE W - SWE W3-9
01.11. 17:04 Int´l Tournament: FRA M - GBR M11-4
01.11. 18:00 Int´l match: GER M - LAT M4-6
01.11. 19:01 Int´l match: FIN M - SUI M8-3
01.11. 19:04 Int´l match: ITA M - AUT M5-0
01.11. 19:44 Int´l match: FIN W - SUI W7-2
01.11. 20:00 Int´l Tournament: FRA W - GBR W4-3
02.11. 09:30 Int´l match: SUI MU19 - CZE MU1910-6
02.11. 10:00 Int´l match: DEN M - GER M2-3
02.11. 10:01 Int´l Tournament: GBR M - FRA M7-7
02.11. 10:15 Int´l match: FIN WU19 - SUI WU198-1
02.11. 12:30 Int´l match: SUI M - CZE M0-5
02.11. 13:00 Int´l match: LAT M - EST M8-4
02.11. 13:02 Int´l match: CZE W - FIN W5-4 ps.
02.11. 13:00 Int´l Tournament: GBR W - FRA W3-0
02.11. 15:30 Int´l match: FIN MU19 - SWE MU195-3
02.11. 15:45 Int´l match: SUI W - SWE W3-9
02.11. 18:30 Int´l match: FIN M - SWE M2-4
02.11. 18:30 Int´l match: CZE WU19 - SWE WU194-8

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Ronny HornITA M1140100.00
2.Zan PetricSLO M260100.00
3.Simon StuckiSUI M320100.00
4.Santeri PohjonenFIN MU19345491.83
5.Chantal SeilerGBR W244491.66
6.Patrik AmanSWE M319290.47
7.Nils HallerstedeGER M328390.32
8.Kristiina TarkiainenFIN WU19342589.36
9.Benjamin BajecSLO M216288.88
10.Caroline BosshardFRA W221387.50
11.Michael Ejlerskov RasmussenDEN M37187.50
12.Martin StoltSWE MU19314287.50
13.Siim StokkebyEST M320386.95
14.Jean-Marie CourteilleFRA M119386.36
15.Eliska DrbalovaCZE WU19325486.20
16.Santeri KainulainenFIN MU19324485.71
17.Andis BlindsLAT M341785.41
18.Delphine CaronFRA W217385.00
19.Johan RehnSWE M322484.61
20.Alex BrownGBR M235783.33
21.Lenka KubickovaCZE W334782.92
22.Timon KellerSUI MU19327681.81
23.Normunds KruminsLAT M318481.81
24.David RytychCZE M339981.25
25.Mike Trolle WedeDEN M330781.08
26.Janek KohlerGER M334880.95
27.Jarkko SaastamoinenEST M3441180.00
28.Matthew SellarsGBR M2421179.24
29.Emelie FriskSWE W319579.16
30.Anders KjaerDEN M319579.16
31.Jill MungerSUI WU193411178.84
32.Eero KosonenFIN M314477.77
33.Matthias FrankAUT M214477.77
34.Monika SchmidSUI W331977.50
35.Tomi IkonenFIN M331977.50
36.Timmo TaurerAUT M217577.27
37.Marco MangiaITA M120676.92
38.Liisa KokkonenFIN W319676.00
39.Pascal MeierSUI M3401375.47
40.Jan CimbalekCZE MU192331175.00
41.Jan BarakCZE M320774.07
42.Boris HalperinFRA M214573.68
43.Lisa ThunellSWE WU1938372.72
44.Helen BircherSUI W318772.00
45.Matilda WirthigSWE WU193271171.05
46.Hana RanochovaCZE W222970.96
47.Veronika TomsovaCZE WU193311370.45
48.Teea LehikoinenFIN WU1937370.00
49.Lara HeiniSUI W311568.75
50.Tobias JernsandSWE MU193241168.57
51.Sara HjortingSWE W313668.42
52.Martin HitzSUI M39564.28
53.Martin MenetreySUI MU193251562.50
54.Vaclav ZavadilCZE MU192231462.16
55.Tomas FibigerCZE MU192171258.62
56.Laura LoisaFIN W3121250.00
57.Blaz BizjakSLO M24450.00
58.Nicolas KlugerFRA M13350.00
59.Micheline MullerSUI WU193151845.45