Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.Falun430139-139
2.Happee420219-276
3.GC Zurich320118-136
4.Wiler-Ersigen320121-156
5.Vitkovice20025-130
6.Lekrings20024-250

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Rasmus EnstromFalun469150
2.Alexander Galante CarlstromFalun494130
3.Emil JohanssonFalun464100
4.Alexander HallenFalun45380
5.Patrick MendelinWiler-Ersigen37070
6.Juuso HeikkinenHappee45270
7.Peter KotilainenHappee43470
8.Philipp FankhauserWiler-Ersigen31560
9.Kim NilssonGC Zurich33250
10.Johannes SkogFalun43254
11.Nico ScalvinoniGC Zurich33258
12.Jonas SvahnFalun42350
13.Jonas AdrianssonFalun42350
14.Matthias HofbauerWiler-Ersigen32352
15.Michael ZurcherGC Zurich32352
16.Johan FahlstromFalun42354
17.Henrik OlofssonWiler-Ersigen33140
18.Christoph MeierGC Zurich32242
19.Nicolas BerlingerWiler-Ersigen33030
20.Petri KaukoHappee42130
21.Casper BackbyFalun42130
22.Tatu VaananenWiler-Ersigen32130
23.Linard ParliGC Zurich32132
24.Lassi KotovaaraHappee41230
25.Valentin LadnerGC Zurich31230
26.Andris RajeckisLekrings21230
27.Otto TikkaHappee40337
28.Joel RueggerGC Zurich32020
29.Lukas HajekVitkovice22020
30.Veli-Matti HynynenHappee42020
31.Panu KotilainenHappee42022
32.Christoph HofbauerWiler-Ersigen31120
33.Daniel SebekWiler-Ersigen31120
34.Patrik RokkaFalun41120
35.Lukas WittwerGC Zurich31120
36.Jami ManninenHappee41120
37.Asko HuismanHappee41120
38.Gatis LiepinsLekrings21120
39.Jonne JunkkarinenHappee41125
40.Ciya HajoFalun40220
41.Thomas GruterGC Zurich30220
42.Isaac RosenWiler-Ersigen20222
43.Adrian ZimmermannWiler-Ersigen30224
44.Alain KaiserGC Zurich31010
45.Pavel BrusVitkovice21010
46.Pascal HelfensteinGC Zurich31010
47.Gints BertulisLekrings21010
48.Thomas HolmgrenFalun41010
49.Jan SebestaVitkovice21012
50.Arturs JursevskisLekrings21012
51.Marek MatejcikVitkovice21012
52.Dave WittwerWiler-Ersigen31012
53.Janne HoikkanenHappee41016
54.Ingus LaivinsLekrings20110
55.Roberto VizziniGC Zurich30110
56.Lukas RezaninaVitkovice20110
57.David MatusVitkovice20110
58.Jaska KuneliusHappee40110
59.Robin ZydelVitkovice20110
60.Lukas VeltsmidVitkovice20112
61.Johannes LarssonFalun40112
62.Jack KvistFalun40112
63.Andre HostettlerGC Zurich30002
64.Manuel StaubGC Zurich30002
65.Martins RajeckisLekrings20002
66.Karlis BulmeistarsLekrings20002
67.Adam FernqvistFalun40004
68.Olivier HirschiWiler-Ersigen30004
 

Match schedule

01.10. 13:29 Group A: Falun - Lekrings14-1
01.10. 19:31 Group B: Happee - GC Zurich5-6
02.10. 13:30 Group B: Vitkovice - Happee5-7
02.10. 19:30 Group A: Wiler-Ersigen - Falun6-5
03.10. 16:30 Group A: Lekrings - Wiler-Ersigen3-11
03.10. 19:30 Group B: GC Zurich - Vitkovice6-0
04.10. 13:00 Semi-final 1: Wiler-Ersigen - Happee4-7
04.10. 16:00 Semi-final 2: GC Zurich - Falun6-8
05.10. 15:00 Final: Happee - Falun0-12

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Corado BuhlerGC Zurich3180100.00
2.Johan RehnFalun4621283.78
3.Jonas WittwerGC Zurich3651383.33
4.Nicolas WolfWiler-Ersigen315383.33
5.Mans Parsjo-TegnerFalun45183.33
6.Eero KosonenHappee4802179.20
7.Lukas SoucekVitkovice2481378.68
8.Samuel ZimmermannWiler-Ersigen3431278.18
9.Normunds KruminsLekrings2221068.75
10.Anrijs VentsLekrings2291565.90
11.Tuomas TurunenHappee410662.50