Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.SWE M Uni660050-1312
2.RUS M Uni6501104-2510
3.FIN M Uni640247-308
4.SUI M Uni740355-238
5.SGP M Uni540177-98
6.KOR M Uni520330-444
7.CZE M Uni720548-334
8.MAS M Uni520333-454
9.JPN M Uni60066-970
10.CHN M Uni50052-1330

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Aleksandr SharapovRUS M Uni6169250
2.Ilia VeshnyakovRUS M Uni6149230
3.Yury RotaninRUS M Uni6815230
4.Glendon PhuaSGP M Uni5136190
5.Nikita BocharovRUS M Uni6126180
6.Brandon CheongSGP M Uni5711182
7.Andrei NikiforovRUS M Uni698172
8.Emanuel AntenerSUI M Uni7611170
9.Tobias GustafssonSWE M Uni679160
10.Calvin LimSGP M Uni5610160
11.Ter Min ChiamMAS M Uni596150
12.Joel FrioletSUI M Uni686140
13.Andrei ZakharovRUS M Uni694130
14.Aleksandr KuznetsovRUS M Uni685130
15.Aleksei LobanovRUS M Uni667132
16.Timofei BaskakovRUS M Uni684120
17.HanSol BaeKOR M Uni584124
18.Jonas AgrenSWE M Uni675120
19.Jared GohSGP M Uni457120
20.Miko KailialaFIN M Uni683112
21.Mark SeowSGP M Uni565110
22.Marek VavraCZE M Uni765112
23.Eric BjorkSWE M Uni665116
24.Jami ManninenFIN M Uni656112
25.Perttu PajukoskiFIN M Uni682102
26.Martin TokosCZE M Uni764100
27.Johannes WilhelmssonSWE M Uni655100
28.Aaron TanSGP M Uni56390
29.Oskar HenrikssonSWE M Uni65490
30.Valentin SaranskiyRUS M Uni63692
31.Christian LedergerberSUI M Uni72792
32.Renji LeeSGP M Uni51894
33.Stefan CastrischerSUI M Uni77180
34.Indy Benjamin TohMAS M Uni56280
35.Eemeli SalinFIN M Uni66282
36.Filip UllmanCZE M Uni76284
37.Winston CheongSGP M Uni55380
38.Jatin NairSGP M Uni54480
39.Jan RehorCZE M Uni73582
40.Hampus DargrenSWE M Uni62680
41.Manuel EngelSUI M Uni65272
42.Petteri KaariainenFIN M Uni65272
43.Zdenek ZakCZE M Uni74370
44.Vojtech BaginCZE M Uni73470
45.Pavel BurevRUS M Uni63472
46.Sung Yeon SongKOR M Uni52570
47.Georgii TsypniatovRUS M Uni61672
48.Matias KaartinenFIN M Uni60770
49.Azhari Mas´odSGP M Uni55162
50.Minhoon JungKOR M Uni55168
51.Hadi HarrisSGP M Uni34260
52.Lukas HrubyCZE M Uni73360
53.Kim LundstromSWE M Uni63362
54.Muhammad M. M. AkramMAS M Uni53362
55.Olivier HirschiSUI M Uni73362
56.Jian Yong MahSGP M Uni53364
57.Patrick MendelinSUI M Uni63364
58.Matej JendrisakCZE M Uni62460
59.Janne HoikkanenFIN M Uni62460
60.Raphael BerwegerSUI M Uni74150
61.Martin KarlssonSWE M Uni54150
62.Afiq ShaharudinSGP M Uni53250
63.Silvan BolligerSUI M Uni73250
64.Mohamad Hanif Abdul MalikMAS M Uni53250
65.Kristofer WidlundhSWE M Uni62350
66.Teppo MakelaFIN M Uni62350
67.Jiri KoliskoCZE M Uni72350
68.Hazmi Bin HasanSGP M Uni52350
69.Micha WilhelmSUI M Uni72350
70.Sean HuangSGP M Uni42350
71.Gary Lee Kah YoonMAS M Uni523514
72.Michal PodhraskyCZE M Uni61450
73.Mohammad Nazrin YahyaMAS M Uni54040
74.Gi Hyun ParkKOR M Uni54040
75.Lukas VeltsmidCZE M Uni74042
76.Florian BolligerSUI M Uni63140
77.Simon SuterSUI M Uni73142
78.Martin SimekCZE M Uni63142
79.Kaspar SchmockerSUI M Uni62240
80.Artem MansurovRUS M Uni62240
81.Radek GwuzdzCZE M Uni62240
82.Joonas PylsyFIN M Uni61340
83.Tim WiklundSWE M Uni61340
84.Petri HakonenFIN M Uni61342
85.Jae Hyun ChoKOR M Uni50440
86.Jonathan HengSGP M Uni53030
87.Sergei EcheinRUS M Uni63030
88.Tatu KononenFIN M Uni63032
89.Linard ParliSUI M Uni42130
90.Otto TikkaFIN M Uni62130
91.Marcus EkengrenSWE M Uni52130
92.Risto TollikkoFIN M Uni62130
93.Deuk Jae ShinKOR M Uni52132
94.Andreas NordhSWE M Uni62134
95.Dmitrii EnaRUS M Uni61230
96.Mikko HallikainenFIN M Uni61230
97.Jan JelinekCZE M Uni51230
98.Johannes HartmannSUI M Uni71230
99.Zephaniah ChongMAS M Uni51232
100.Niklas NiiranenFIN M Uni60330
101.Dario LangeneggerSUI M Uni50330
102.Mohd Haidar TakiyudinMAS M Uni50332
103.HyunWoo LeeKOR M Uni50332
104.Seong Ju ParkKOR M Uni52020
105.Anton ErikssonSWE M Uni62020
106.Se Min LimKOR M Uni52020
107.Satyan GunasekaranMAS M Uni52022
108.Xin ShiCHN M Uni520210
109.Gi Dong NohKOR M Uni51120
110.Junhao TaySGP M Uni51120
111.Jakub HubalekCZE M Uni71120
112.Hiroyuki IrieJPN M Uni61120
113.Dong Chour ShinKOR M Uni51120
114.Aaron FagerholmFIN M Uni61120
115.Sergei LobanovRUS M Uni61120
116.Young Sun KimKOR M Uni51120
117.Marek MatejcikCZE M Uni61120
118.Shin KatoJPN M Uni61122
119.Mohd Hilmi Hafidz Mohd HaidirMAS M Uni51124
120.Guhen MarkandranSGP M Uni51010
121.Masato WakamatsuJPN M Uni61010
122.Alex KjellbrisSWE M Uni51010
123.Kwui Hyun ChoKOR M Uni51010
124.Yusuke SaitoJPN M Uni61010
125.Yuta SuzukiJPN M Uni61010
126.Ryohei UtsumiJPN M Uni61010
127.Young Jun KimKOR M Uni51010
128.Carl Kostov BredbergSWE M Uni61010
129.Luca GrafSUI M Uni61012
130.Darien LohMAS M Uni51014
131.Qiancheng LiCHN M Uni50110
132.Jeong Geun SongKOR M Uni50110
133.Jianxiang LiCHN M Uni50110
134.Petr HermanskyCZE M Uni70110
135.Alexei SeleznevRUS M Uni60110
136.Joel KanebjorkSWE M Uni60112
137.Man Hyung HanKOR M Uni50114
138.Shunkei KurabaJPN M Uni60114
139.Michal NagyCZE M Uni60118
140.Rei OshimaJPN M Uni60002
141.Hang ShuCHN M Uni50002
142.Tianyuan YaoCHN M Uni50002
143.Zecheng ZhangCHN M Uni50002
144.Jintao LangCHN M Uni50002
145.Yuyang GaoCHN M Uni50002
146.Yasuhiro KudoJPN M Uni60002
147.Eitai IwasakiJPN M Uni60002
148.Koji TakizawaJPN M Uni60002
149.Tatsuya WatabeJPN M Uni60002
150.Ryota NishiiJPN M Uni60004
151.Xuezhou XingCHN M Uni50004
152.Zhe ChenCHN M Uni50004
153.Ziliang HaoCHN M Uni50008
 

Match schedule

18.06. 09:02 Group A: SUI M Uni - CZE M Uni5-1
18.06. 09:07 Group B: KOR M Uni - CHN M Uni23-0
18.06. 11:32 Group A: FIN M Uni - JPN M Uni22-3
18.06. 11:30 Group B: MAS M Uni - RUS M Uni2-21
18.06. 16:30 Group B: SGP M Uni - MAS M Uni18-0
18.06. 19:32 Group A: SWE M Uni - SUI M Uni4-3
19.06. 08:57 Group B: CHN M Uni - SGP M Uni0-37
19.06. 11:31 Group B: RUS M Uni - KOR M Uni23-0
19.06. 11:28 Group A: JPN M Uni - SUI M Uni1-19
19.06. 14:01 Group A: CZE M Uni - FIN M Uni5-8
19.06. 16:30 Group B: CHN M Uni - MAS M Uni1-8
19.06. 19:01 Group B: SGP M Uni - RUS M Uni4-6
19.06. 18:59 Group A: JPN M Uni - SWE M Uni0-20
20.06. 08:57 Group B: MAS M Uni - KOR M Uni3-4
20.06. 11:29 Group A: SWE M Uni - CZE M Uni7-3
20.06. 11:30 Group A: SUI M Uni - FIN M Uni4-7
20.06. 16:30 Group B: KOR M Uni - SGP M Uni2-10
20.06. 16:33 Group B: RUS M Uni - CHN M Uni45-0
20.06. 19:05 Group A: FIN M Uni - SWE M Uni1-8
20.06. 19:01 Group A: CZE M Uni - JPN M Uni12-0
21.06. 09:00 Quarter-final 1: SUI M Uni - RUS M Uni18-2
21.06. 08:59 Quarter-final 2: CZE M Uni - JPN M Uni17-1
21.06. 11:31 9th place: MAS M Uni - CHN M Uni20-1
21.06. 11:26 7th place: KOR M Uni - SGP M Uni1-8
21.06. 14:01 5th place: RUS M Uni - JPN M Uni7-1
21.06. 19:00 Semi-final 1: SWE M Uni - CZE M Uni5-4 ot.
21.06. 18:58 Semi-final 2: FIN M Uni - SUI M Uni2-4
22.06. 10:03 Bronze game: CZE M Uni - FIN M Uni6-7
22.06. 16:04 Final: SWE M Uni - SUI M Uni6-2

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Samuel ThutSUI M Uni6971090.65
2.Kaixiang YeoSGP M Uni567790.54
3.Albin EngholmSWE M Uni627390.00
4.Yanglei XieSGP M Uni518290.00
5.Jon HedlundSWE M Uni6761088.37
6.Jonas WittwerSUI M Uni7891387.25
7.Se Hwa JeongKOR M Uni5701285.36
8.Joni JarvioFIN M Uni6921784.40
9.Alexei SeleznevRUS M Uni61022580.31
10.Eero PeiponenFIN M Uni6531380.30
11.Jan BarakCZE M Uni6771980.20
12.David RytychCZE M Uni7511478.46
13.Kenta HiguchiJPN M Uni62055877.94
14.Azmill Ahmad HadzimMAS M Uni51394575.54
15.Min Kyu ParkKOR M Uni5823271.92
16.Syunta KobayashiJPN M Uni6963971.11
17.Jianxiang LiCHN M Uni51708367.19
18.Xingsheng WangCHN M Uni5565052.83