Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.FIN W330018-99
2.CZE M330017-148
3.FIN M320112-67
4.SWE W320132-136
5.BEL MU19110010-33
6.SWE M310216-153
7.SUI W310210-203
8.NED MU1910013-100
9.SUI M300310-200
10.CZE W300310-280

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Victoria WikstromSWE W35270
2.Sandra MattssonSWE W34370
3.Sara HelinSWE W35160
4.Matthias HofbauerSUI M34262
5.Jami ManninenFIN M33360
6.Louise WickstromSWE W21560
7.Anna WijkSWE W33250
8.Mira WickmanFIN W23250
9.Amanda LarssonSWE W31450
10.Johanna HolmbomSWE W31450
11.Luca BoutmansBEL MU1914040
12.Jiri CurneyCZE M33140
13.Matej JendrisakCZE M33140
14.Mia KarjalainenFIN W33140
15.Elina KujalaFIN W33140
16.Silvana NotzliSUI W32240
17.Tomas SladkyCZE M31340
18.Nina BartschiSUI W31340
19.Moa TschopSWE W21340
20.Ondrej MikesCZE M31340
21.Karoliina KujalaFIN W30440
22.Joakim OlssonSWE M33030
23.Corin RuttimannSUI W33030
24.Alisa PollanenFIN W33030
25.Tadeas ChroustCZE M33030
26.Pieter-Jan MaekelberghBEL MU1913030
27.Mika MoilanenFIN M33032
28.Nina RantalaFIN W32130
29.Seraina UlberSUI W32130
30.Manuel EngelSUI M22130
31.Johan SamuelssonSWE M32130
32.Eliisa AlankoFIN W32132
33.Henrik StenbergSWE M22134
34.Martin OstholmSWE M31230
35.Lucie PaulovicovaCZE W31230
36.Robin NilsberthSWE M21232
37.Rasmus EnstromSWE M31232
38.Alec BoutmansBEL MU1910330
39.Hana PolakovaCZE W32020
40.Tom OndrusekCZE M32020
41.Lauri StenforsFIN M32020
42.Sami JohanssonFIN M32020
43.Lukas VeltsmidCZE M32020
44.Gabriela ZurkovaCZE W32020
45.Josefina EiremoSWE W32020
46.Iza RydfjallSWE W32020
47.Linn LundstromSWE W22022
48.Nikki JansenNED MU1912022
49.Katri LuomaniemiFIN W31120
50.Karl-Johan IraeusSWE M31120
51.Kristyna BachmaierovaCZE W31120
52.Julia JohanssonSWE W31120
53.Amaury Van StichelBEL MU1911120
54.Jani KukkolaFIN M31120
55.Paolo RiediSUI M31120
56.Emil JohanssonSWE M11120
57.Hana SladeckovaCZE W31120
58.Claudia BachmannSUI W31120
59.Amanda OhmanSWE W31120
60.Joel KanebjorkSWE M31120
61.Anne SuomalainenFIN W31122
62.Patrik SuchanekCZE M30220
63.Lars LowieBEL MU1910220
64.Philipp FankhauserSUI M30220
65.Jan NatovCZE M30220
66.Jonas SvahnSWE M30220
67.Milan Van der MeerNED MU1911010
68.Patrik DozaCZE M31010
69.Brent GhekiereBEL MU1911010
70.Tanja StellaSUI W31010
71.Cassandra EdbergSWE W31010
72.Malin WikstromSWE W21010
73.Kevin BjorkstromSWE M31010
74.Marc Oliver GerberSUI M21010
75.Hanka LackovaCZE W31010
76.Patrick MendelinSUI M31010
77.Stef D´HaeseleerBEL MU1911010
78.Iveta HyrslovaCZE W31010
79.Adam FranssonSWE M31010
80.Isaac RosenSWE M21010
81.Oscar HanninenFIN M21010
82.Adela BocanovaCZE W31012
83.Jenny GustafssonSWE W21014
84.Markus GerberSUI M31016
85.Joel FrioletSUI M30110
86.Niels Van GeeteruyenBEL MU1910110
87.Karin VavreckovaCZE W30110
88.Jussi PihaFIN M30110
89.Hanna SipilainenFIN W20110
90.Eliska VratnaCZE W30110
91.Michael ZurcherSUI M30110
92.Laura ManninenFIN W20110
93.Michal PodhraskyCZE M30110
94.Patrik MalmstromSWE M30110
95.Tereza UrbankovaCZE W30110
96.Nico SaloFIN M30110
97.Martin TokosCZE M30110
98.Krister SavonenFIN M30110
99.Klara LeierovaCZE W30110
100.Isabell KrantzSWE W30110
101.Jelrik HupkesNED MU1910110
102.Sofie AnderssonSWE W30110
103.Lars VrijensBEL MU1910110
104.Laura MertsalmiFIN W30110
105.David DorrNED MU1910110
106.Emanuel AntenerSUI M30110
107.Miko KailialaFIN M30112
108.Laura BurgiSUI W30002
109.Mikael LaxFIN M20002
110.Onno HoekNED MU1910002
111.Manuel MaurerSUI M30002
112.Pascal MeierSUI M30002
113.Ella AlankoFIN W30002
114.Petr HermanskyCZE M30002
115.Luca GrafSUI M30002
116.Laura HietamäkiFIN W30002
117.Amaury VanesseBEL MU1910002
118.Mattias SamuelssonSWE M30004
 

Match schedule

25.04. 16:02 Int´l match: SWE W - SUI W12-2
25.04. 16:00 Int´l match: FIN M - SUI M3-1
25.04. 19:01 Int´l match: FIN W - CZE W6-3
25.04. 19:00 Int´l match: CZE M - SWE M6-5
26.04. 11:30 Int´l match: NED MU19 - BEL MU193-10
26.04. 15:00 Int´l match: CZE W - SWE W4-16
26.04. 14:00 Int´l match: SUI M - SWE M2-9
26.04. 18:00 Int´l match: SUI W - FIN W2-5
26.04. 17:25 Int´l match: CZE M - FIN M3-2 ps.
27.04. 11:00 Int´l match: CZE W - SUI W3-6
27.04. 12:00 Int´l match: SWE M - FIN M2-7
27.04. 14:00 Int´l match: FIN W - SWE W7-4
27.04. 15:50 Int´l match: CZE M - SUI M8-7

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Emelie FriskSWE W323292.00
2.Tomi IkonenFIN M325389.28
3.Jonna MakelaFIN W314287.50
4.Jarno IhmeFIN M312285.71
5.Patrik AmanSWE M312285.71
6.Jakob BruwaertBEL MU1916185.71
7.Laura LoisaFIN W340785.10
8.Abram BerensNED MU19132684.21
9.Helen BircherSUI W318481.81
10.Tomas KafkaCZE M324680.00
11.Jana ChristianovaCZE W3481477.41
12.David RytychCZE M327877.14
13.Kristyna HornakovaCZE W3371374.00
14.Sara HjortingSWE W3311173.80
15.Martin HitzSUI M3361373.46
16.Martijn BoucneauBEL MU1915271.42
17.Lara HeiniSUI W3351570.00
18.Niels Van NimwegenNED MU1919469.23
19.Viktor KlintstenSWE M3261366.66
20.Pascal MeierSUI M310758.82