Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.LAT W440041-212
2.SWE W330024-109
3.SWE WU19330014-59
4.SWE M330021-98
5.SWE MU19330024-168
6.ITA M330017-118
7.GER W420233-126
8.FIN WU19320124-106
9.FIN MU19320119-146
10.BEL M220011-76
11.FRA W22007-56
12.FIN M320114-136
13.GER WU19420216-186
14.SUI MU19310219-144
15.SLO M21018-74
16.SUI W310214-184
17.ESP M211011-53
18.GBR M21017-73
19.CZE W310210-173
20.CZE WU1931029-173
21.CZE M310213-202
22.SUI M300312-182
23.BEL MU19110012-02
24.NOR W11008-22
25.FIN W310213-162
26.NED M20115-111
27.GBR W20025-70
28.FRA M20027-110
29.DEN W10012-80
30.AUT M30039-160
31.NED MU1910010-120
32.SUI WU1930035-200
33.CZE MU1930036-240
34.AUT W40043-610

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Luize BilinskaLAT W4115160
2.Veera KauppiFIN WU19367130
3.Oona KauppiFIN WU1935380
4.Gunita KarklinaLAT W45382
5.Diana IsjominaLAT W45384
6.Pauline BaumgartenGER W44480
7.Anna JakobssonSWE W36170
8.Randi KleerbaumGER WU1966170
9.Johan FahlstromSWE MU1934370
10.Markus MarkkolaFIN MU1932570
11.Emelie LindstromSWE W32570
12.Ina JensenGER W46060
13.Thomas GhilainBEL M26062
14.Eliza Elizabete BerzinaLAT W44262
15.Antti ArnioFIN MU1931560
16.Gianluca AmstutzITA M31560
17.Ieva JurkaneLAT W45050
18.Michelle WikiSUI W34152
19.Nina RantalaFIN W33250
20.Berit PaulsenGER W43250
21.Laura NeumannGER W43250
22.Anne-Marie MietzGER W43250
23.Ellen RasmussenSWE WU1933250
24.Inga AmetereLAT W42350
25.Rebecca HermannSUI W32350
26.Emanuel AntenerSUI M32350
27.Franziska LiebingGER W42350
28.Liga GarklavaLAT W41450
29.Rasmus EnstromSWE M31452
30.Steven MichielsBEL M20550
31.Jami ManninenFIN M34040
32.Dan HartmannSUI MU1934040
33.Alessio BrescianiITA M34042
34.Sandra MattssonSWE W23140
35.Staffan TaylorGBR M23140
36.Kim NilssonSWE M33140
37.Jonathan NilssonSWE MU1933140
38.Ville LastikkaFIN MU1933140
39.Luise AndraGER WU1943140
40.Claudio MutterSUI MU1933140
41.Joel KanebjorkSWE M33142
42.Lauri KapanenFIN M33142
43.Deny KanzigSUI MU1933144
44.Jiri CurneyCZE M32240
45.Pieter-Jan MaekelberghBEL MU1912240
46.Faustine DupreFRA W22240
47.Alexander RuddSWE M32240
48.Jesper AlmSWE MU1932240
49.Hannes BlomkvistSWE MU1931340
50.Johan SamuelssonSWE M31340
51.Michael ZurcherSUI M31340
52.Michael SeiserAUT M31340
53.Jonathan ChiauBEL M21340
54.Mimmi OlssonSWE WU1931342
55.Paula EgleLAT W43030
56.Martin OstholmSWE M33030
57.Niels Van GeeteruyenBEL MU1913030
58.Sandro LudoliniITA M33030
59.Manuel EngelSUI M33030
60.Stina AnderSWE WU1933030
61.Ella HolmbergFIN WU1933030
62.Tobias BergforsSWE MU1933030
63.Juulia PeuraFIN WU1933032
64.Atte EronenFIN MU1933032
65.Sami TuominenFIN MU1933032
66.Tereza UrbankovaCZE W33032
67.Alexander RonnlundSWE MU1932130
68.Andrea GerdesGER W42130
69.Lea FischerGER WU1942130
70.Katja LeonhardtGER W42130
71.Sara PatzeltGER W32130
72.Hana SladeckovaCZE W32130
73.Jesper KivipaasiSWE MU1922130
74.Ernest GeorginBEL MU1912130
75.Michaela MlejnkovaCZE WU1932130
76.Petra HavlikovaCZE WU1932130
77.Jake FreiGBR M22130
78.Jan WittauschSUI MU1932130
79.Eliska KrupnovaCZE W32130
80.Luca PalermoAUT M32132
81.Katri LuomaniemiFIN W32132
82.Samu SaariFIN MU1932132
83.Nina BartschiSUI W32132
84.Luis GonzalezESP M22132
85.Sonja PutziSUI W32134
86.Tommy BolinSWE MU1931230
87.Lisa GlassGER W41230
88.Pablo LopezESP M21230
89.Veli-Matti HynynenFIN M31230
90.Linus NordgrenSWE M31230
91.Emelie WibronSWE W31230
92.Victoria WikstromSWE W31230
93.Matej JendrisakCZE M31230
94.Luka LavtarSLO M21230
95.Marlene LennartssonSWE WU1931230
96.Rok KorosecSLO M21230
97.Sara PiispaFIN WU1931230
98.Gabriela ZurkovaCZE W31230
99.Josefina EiremoSWE W31230
100.Sandra VikaNOR W11230
101.Anet JarolimovaCZE W31230
102.Linda LiceLAT W41230
103.Jani KukkolaFIN M31232
104.Tiia UkkonenFIN W31232
105.Martin TokosCZE M31234
106.Lisa Merle EntelmannGER W40330
107.Sofia LeinoFIN WU1930330
108.Micha BaumgartnerSUI MU1930332
109.Karel UvinBEL MU1910332
110.Jenny GustafssonSWE W20332
111.Marcello CucinottaITA M30334
112.Kristine Naess HaugNOR W12020
113.Miran LikarSLO M22020
114.Davide PetriniITA M32020
115.Anze PristavecSLO M22020
116.Sandro BoggiaITA M32020
117.Josef SankellSWE MU1932020
118.Pauline MeneustFRA W22020
119.Jacco BijlsmaNED M22020
120.Juan BernardinoESP M22020
121.Ferula ThalerAUT W42020
122.Aija KunciteLAT W42020
123.Niek HoviusNED M22020
124.Linn LundstromSWE W32020
125.Isabella StromSWE WU1932020
126.Lorna FasslerGBR W22020
127.Helene DegrondFRA W22020
128.Johanna HultgrenSWE WU1932020
129.Vojtech SkalíkCZE M32020
130.Paolo RiediSUI M32020
131.Alexander Galante CarlstromSWE M32020
132.Sandro DominioniSUI M32020
133.Sami KoskiFIN M32022
134.Sanna SalonenFIN WU1932022
135.Josephin GaconGER W42022
136.Javier RobledoESP M22022
137.Josselin DebrauxFRA M22022
138.Patrick KappSUI MU1932022
139.Franzi Bonomo-WirthGBR M32022
140.Timo SchmidAUT M32022
141.Theresa Beppler-AltGER WU1941120
142.Sandra KralAUT W41120
143.Evita RudziteLAT W41120
144.Kisa ReckGER W51120
145.Katja TimmelGER W31120
146.Jonne JunkkarinenFIN M31120
147.Annabelle SimonettiFRA W21120
148.Eemil UkkonenFIN MU1931120
149.Michiel Van NieuwenhoveBEL MU1911120
150.Jorn BaeyensBEL MU1911120
151.Andres AlvarezESP M21120
152.Thomas De SaedeleerBEL MU1911120
153.Anton SjolundESP M21120
154.Salome PlewaGER WU1931120
155.Vera AmbuehlSUI WU1931120
156.Laura LiimattaFIN WU1931120
157.Nico ScalvinoniSUI M31120
158.My KippilaFIN WU1931120
159.Kamila PaloncyovaCZE WU1931120
160.Patrik DozaCZE M31120
161.Karen FarnesNOR W11120
162.Tone EinstulenNOR W11120
163.Marianne NadimNOR W11120
164.Andrea GamperliSUI WU1931120
165.Ella SundstromFIN WU1931120
166.Isabell KrantzSWE W31120
167.Brigitte MischlerSUI W31120
168.Jonas GuggisbergSUI MU1931120
169.Martin ZozulakCZE M31120
170.Johanna HolmbomSWE W21120
171.Elin TjarnstromSWE W21120
172.Mira WickmanFIN W21120
173.Anna WijkSWE W31120
174.Patrik MalmstromSWE M21120
175.Gundega VancaneLAT W41120
176.Juho KailaFIN MU1931120
177.Manuel StaubSUI MU1931120
178.David SimekCZE MU1921120
179.Emmi NiemelaFIN W21122
180.Max MoyGBR M21122
181.Tobias WeberFRA M21122
182.Flavia KuratliSUI WU1931122
183.Simon SteinerSUI MU1931122
184.Sandro HauserITA M31122
185.Marcel KramelhoferAUT M31122
186.Simon CederstromSWE MU1931122
187.Sven LandmeterNED M20220
188.Franziska MietzschGER W40220
189.Duncan QuinlanESP M20220
190.Rasmus SundstedtSWE M20220
191.Adrian BirdGBR M20220
192.Markus JonssonSWE MU1930220
193.Eric PouchotFRA M20220
194.Evelina GarbareLAT W40220
195.Madara RudziteLAT W40220
196.Matthias HofbauerSUI M30220
197.Diego CasagrandeITA M30220
198.Niklas RamirezSWE MU1930220
199.Simone PellegriniITA M30220
200.Laura MertsalmiFIN W30220
201.Matilda HardmeierSWE WU1920220
202.Janne HulmiFIN M30220
203.Tina AndraGER WU1930220
204.Madara AdamaneLAT W40220
205.Dominika SteglovaCZE W30220
206.Patrik KielerCZE MU1930220
207.Denisa RatajovaCZE WU1930222
208.Linnea AlmgrenSWE WU1930222
209.Jochem de BruinNED M20222
210.Daniel HerzogSUI MU1930222
211.Thibault Van NederveldeFRA M11010
212.Ondrej MikesCZE M31010
213.Daniel TonegattiITA M31010
214.Thomas HolmgrenSWE M31010
215.Benedikt HahnAUT M21010
216.Kristiina KauppilaFIN W21010
217.Karoliina KujalaFIN W21010
218.Fabio DelevilleFRA M21010
219.Yannik FranchiniITA M31010
220.Vincent GrieuFRA M21010
221.Alexandra FrickSUI W31010
222.Julia RindisbacherSUI WU1931010
223.Jana VojackovaCZE W31010
224.Felicitas BrucknerGER WU1941010
225.Silvana NotzliSUI W21010
226.Charles-Henry SisFRA M21010
227.Vera MeerSUI WU1931010
228.Alexandra KurthGER WU1931010
229.Dan KasovskyCZE MU1931010
230.Jelle De SadeleerBEL M21010
231.Lydia BuchalGER WU1931010
232.Nejc StanovnikSLO M21010
233.Luca BoutmansBEL MU1911010
234.Jakub UherCZE MU1931010
235.Hannah HartgesGER WU1931010
236.Tomas SykoraCZE M31010
237.Lucie PilikovaCZE WU1931010
238.Josefin ZakrissonSWE WU1921010
239.Oussama BenkhajouBEL MU1911010
240.Martina RepkovaCZE WU1931010
241.Eliska BuchalovaCZE WU1921010
242.Simon JirebeckSWE M31010
243.Emma HartwallFIN WU1931010
244.Radek ValesCZE M31010
245.Laura KokkoFIN W31010
246.Cedric Van der MeerenBEL M21010
247.Florent TillieBEL M21010
248.Elin GabrielssonSWE WU1931010
249.Jasse KuusistoFIN MU1931010
250.Matej VaculciakCZE MU1931010
251.Anze LebingerSLO M21010
252.Luca FranchiniITA M31010
253.Anne Sofie ThaarupDEN W11010
254.Enrique GonzalezESP M21010
255.Celine ChalveratSUI W31010
256.Juuso HeikkinenFIN M31010
257.Perttu KoljonenFIN MU1921010
258.Mattias SamuelssonSWE M31010
259.Hanna-Mari UimonenFIN W31010
260.Radek MandikCZE MU1921010
261.Therese KarlssonSWE W31010
262.Risto TollikkoFIN M31010
263.Elin BratlandNOR W11010
264.Cecilia Di NardoDEN W11010
265.Debbie HonourGBR W21010
266.Kalle KeskitaloFIN MU1931010
267.Andrin HollensteinSUI MU1931012
268.Cassandra EdbergSWE W31012
269.Gregory BogaertBEL M21012
270.Gabriela TozickovaCZE WU1931012
271.Alberto DominguezESP M21012
272.Martin JossSUI M31012
273.Philip MiglinciAUT M21012
274.Ursin ThonySUI MU1921012
275.Moa TschopSWE W31012
276.Erik FalkmanSWE MU1921012
277.Patrik SuchanekCZE M31012
278.Sebastian Welin-OdebackSWE MU1931012
279.Radim SelmeciCZE MU1921014
280.Maciej ZakrzewskiGBR M21014
281.Matthijs ten HagNED M21014
282.Eemeli PeltonenFIN MU1930110
283.Adela BocanovaCZE W30110
284.Kristiina JarvinenFIN WU1930110
285.Jesper AndreassonSWE MU1930110
286.Lars LowieBEL MU1910110
287.Edin OmanovicSWE MU1930110
288.Andrea KernSUI W30110
289.Pauline WolfGER WU1930110
290.Nico ConzettSUI MU1920110
291.Christel LevrierFRA W20110
292.Gustav SvenssonSWE MU1920110
293.Mattias WallgrenSWE M30110
294.Tadej BizjakSLO M20110
295.Lara HeiniSUI W20110
296.Katrin ZwinggiSUI W30110
297.Nea KorhonenFIN WU1930110
298.Ruben LovenweentBEL M20110
299.Jarno IhmeFIN M30110
300.Eliisa AlankoFIN W30110
301.Louise WickstromSWE W30110
302.Ilze JustamenteLAT W40110
303.Timna PamerAUT W40110
304.Helmut KoloiniAUT M20110
305.Emma VistisenDEN W10110
306.Sami GutknechtSUI MU1930110
307.Tom OndrusekCZE M30110
308.Tommi AroFIN M30110
309.Antoine MoyonFRA M20110
310.Manja BeckmannGER WU1940110
311.Janne LamminenFIN M30110
312.Margrit ScheideggerSUI W30110
313.Marek BenesCZE MU1930110
314.Veronika ZittovaCZE WU1930110
315.Georgia PalmerGBR W20110
316.Tereza HubackovaCZE WU1930110
317.Tereza PilikovaCZE WU1930110
318.Evgenia DomnenkovaGBR W20110
319.Florent RivoireFRA M20110
320.Corin RuttimannSUI W30110
321.Juliane WeiseGER WU1940110
322.Oda Kristine LangakerNOR W10110
323.Jan KrivaCZE MU1930110
324.Fabian MichelSUI MU1920110
325.Marianne HannonenFIN W20110
326.Flurina MartiSUI W30110
327.Constance MoyonFRA W20110
328.Tero TiituFIN M30110
329.Martin BondueFRA M20110
330.Kevin BerrySUI M20112
331.Aaro KoskiFIN MU1930112
332.Jana WernerGER WU1940112
333.Rikard ErikssonSWE M30112
334.Stepan KostolanyCZE MU1920112
335.Mario JungSUI MU1920112
336.Henrik StenbergSWE M20112
337.Tim GhilainBEL M20112
338.Andy LovellGBR M20112
339.Emanuel BrunoITA M30112
340.Claudio LaelySUI M30112
341.Thomas van RijsseltNED M20118
342.Juha KivilehtoFIN M30002
343.Adam BouskaCZE MU1930002
344.Lolita RiveFRA W20002
345.Leona MullerovaCZE WU1930002
346.Ales HofferCZE MU1930002
347.Petr TumaCZE MU1930002
348.Sven van der HeideNED M20002
349.Robin NilsberthSWE M30002
350.Luca GrafSUI M30002
351.Saso CigaleSLO M20002
352.Michael GritschAUT M30002
353.Tessa BottgerGER WU1940002
354.Anze SnebergerSLO M20002
355.Ethan HarelBEL M20002
356.Baiba JurusaLAT W40002
357.Gregory SilberfeldBEL M20002
358.Thomas SeebacherAUT M20002
359.Matthias De SaedeleerBEL M20002
360.Ondrej NemecekCZE MU1930002
361.Ondrej VitovecCZE MU1930002
362.Seraphine GeiserSUI WU1930002
363.Olli LaurenFIN MU1930002
364.Elina KujalaFIN W20002
365.Simon NeugebauerAUT M30002
366.Thijme De ValkNED MU1910002
367.Jan ZavadilCZE MU1930002
368.Jasper SangenNED M20002
369.Thomas EvenepoelBEL MU1910002
370.Julian HueteESP M20002
371.Patrizia LeoneSUI WU1930002
372.David DorrNED MU1910002
373.Quentin FerrariFRA M20002
374.Racheal BealeGBR W20002
375.Jamie BlackGBR M20004
376.Ondrej VasicekCZE MU1930004
377.Kaspar SchmockerSUI M20004
378.Chris HolmesGBR M20004
379.Sandra MayrAUT W40004
380.Ivan MartinezESP M200012
381.Jean Hugues BonnetFRA M200012
 

Match schedule

01.11. 10:02 Int´l match: FIN WU19 - CZE WU1910-1
01.11. 11:00 Int´l match: CZE MU19 - SWE MU194-7
01.11. 13:00 Int´l match: SWE WU19 - SUI WU192-1
01.11. 14:00 Int´l match: SUI MU19 - FIN MU193-6
01.11. 16:01 Int´l match: CZE W - SUI W4-7
01.11. 17:02 Int´l match: CZE M - SWE M3-10
01.11. 17:00 Int´l match: GER W - GER WU1910-0
01.11. 18:03 Int´l match: FRA M - GBR M3-4
01.11. 19:01 Int´l match: SWE W - FIN W8-5
01.11. 19:30 Int´l match: NOR W - DEN W8-2
01.11. 20:00 Int´l match: SUI M - FIN M3-7
01.11. 20:00 Int´l match: LAT W - AUT W24-0
02.11. 09:06 Int´l match: LAT W - GER WU196-0
02.11. 10:03 Int´l match: SLO M - AUT M4-2
02.11. 11:00 Int´l match: FIN MU19 - CZE MU197-1
02.11. 11:00 Int´l match: SUI MU19 - SWE MU196-7 ps.
02.11. 11:59 Int´l match: AUT W - GER W1-21
02.11. 12:00 Int´l match: SUI WU19 - FIN WU191-11
02.11. 13:42 Int´l match: NED MU19 - BEL MU190-12
02.11. 14:00 Int´l match: FIN M - CZE M6-5
02.11. 14:30 Int´l match: SUI W - FIN W5-6 ps.
02.11. 14:35 Int´l match: SLO M - ITA M4-5 ps.
02.11. 15:01 Int´l match: SWE WU19 - CZE WU194-1
02.11. 17:00 Int´l match: SUI M - SWE M5-6 ps.
02.11. 17:00 Int´l match: FRA W - GBR W3-2
02.11. 17:33 Int´l match: NED M - ESP M2-8
02.11. 17:00 Int´l match: GER WU19 - AUT W7-1
02.11. 17:32 Int´l match: SWE W - CZE W8-3
02.11. 19:03 Int´l match: ITA M - AUT M5-2
02.11. 20:00 Int´l match: FRA M - BEL M4-7
02.11. 19:59 Int´l match: GER W - LAT W1-7
03.11. 09:00 Int´l match: CZE WU19 - SUI WU197-3
03.11. 10:00 Int´l match: GBR W - FRA W3-4
03.11. 10:00 Final: LAT W - GER W4-1
03.11. 10:06 Int´l match: AUT M - ITA M5-7
03.11. 10:32 Int´l match: ESP M - NED M3-3
03.11. 11:00 Int´l match: SWE M - FIN M5-1
03.11. 11:00 Int´l match: SWE MU19 - FIN MU1910-6
03.11. 12:00 Int´l match: SWE WU19 - FIN WU198-3
03.11. 13:00 Int´l match: BEL M - GBR M4-3
03.11. 13:00 Bronze game: GER WU19 - AUT W9-1
03.11. 14:00 Int´l match: SUI M - CZE M4-5 ps.
03.11. 14:02 Int´l match: SUI MU19 - CZE MU1910-1
03.11. 14:45 Int´l match: FIN W - CZE W2-3
03.11. 18:42 Int´l match: SWE W - SUI W8-2

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Monta CemaLAT W2180100.00
2.Ilga JekabsoneLAT W350100.00
3.Martijn BoucneauBEL MU19140100.00
4.Jakob BruwaertBEL MU19130100.00
5.Jean-Marie CourteilleFRA M220100.00
6.Lauma VisnevskaLAT W330293.75
7.Ivan MartinezESP M214193.33
8.Matilda WirthigSWE WU19313192.85
9.Tiia MustonenFIN WU19310190.90
10.Emile de KeyzerNED M229390.62
11.Sophia LundmarkSWE WU19337490.24
12.Christa BrunnGER WU19452689.65
13.Maarten MichielsBEL M226389.65
14.Jill MungerSUI WU19350689.28
15.Michael AnderssonGBR M246786.79
16.Monika SchmidSUI W326486.66
17.Alisa LevalampiFIN WU19358986.56
18.Indra ReckGER W4771286.51
19.Hana RanochovaCZE WU19243786.00
20.Deborah LuderFRA W212285.71
21.Lea EberleGBR W240785.10
22.Andries ZianiNED M217385.00
23.Helen BircherSUI W343884.31
24.Caroline BosshardFRA W216384.21
25.Emelie FriskSWE W315383.33
26.Jonna MakelaFIN W340883.33
27.Sara HjortingSWE W334782.92
28.Jana ChristianovaCZE W3471082.45
29.Jana WilhelmsenGER WU197551282.08
30.Kristyna ProvazkovaCZE W332782.05
31.Sebastien LacroixBEL M218481.81
32.Niels Van NimwegenNED MU191491280.32
33.Ester BrunclikovaCZE WU192391079.59
34.Laura LoisaFIN W330878.94
35.Janina LimacherSUI WU193491477.77
36.Stephane BalandrasFRA M114477.77
37.Ulises GonzalezESP M214477.77
38.Lara HeiniSUI W215575.00
39.Joel IdzingaNED M212570.58
40.Lena WimmreutherAUT W41166165.53
41.Sebastien Frasse-SombetFRA M111761.11
42.Marco MangiaITA M3040.00
43.Davide QuadracciaITA M3050.00
44.Ronny HornITA M3020.00
45.Benjamin BajecSLO M2020.00
46.Timmo TaurerAUT M3060.00
47.Zan PetricSLO M2040.00
48.Ida ChristensenDEN W1080.00
49.Charlotte HoltNOR W1020.00
50.Matthias FrankAUT M30100.00
51.Edin OmanovicSWE MU1930100.00
52.Tomas FibigerCZE MU1920110.00
53.Carl AmberntssonSWE MU193060.00
54.Yanick AltweggSUI MU192060.00
55.Vaclav ZavadilCZE MU192070.00
56.Timon KellerSUI MU192060.00
57.Markus LaaksoFIN MU1930130.00
58.Viktor KlintstenSWE M3040.00
59.Tomas KafkaCZE M30110.00
60.Jon HedlundSWE M3050.00
61.Jan BarakCZE M3090.00
62.Eero KosonenFIN M3050.00
63.Martin HitzSUI M3090.00
64.Jarno IhmeFIN M3080.00
65.Pascal MeierSUI M3070.00
66.Jan MazanekCZE MU192060.00
67.Sandro BreuSUI MU192010.00
68.Miro TuomalaFIN MU193010.00