Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.CZE MU19330055-26
2.GER MU1930032-550

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Patrik DozaCZE MU19387152
2.Tom OndrusekCZE MU19394130
3.Ondrej SimicekCZE MU19355100
4.Tomas EbelCZE MU1937290
5.Marek VavraCZE MU1935490
6.Petr DuchekCZE MU1930992
7.Patrik SimicekCZE MU1934370
8.Petr JankularCZE MU1932572
9.David ZezulkaCZE MU1932350
10.Peter GrichCZE MU1933140
11.David MatusCZE MU1932240
12.Jakub HubalekCZE MU1931340
13.Martin HolcákCZE MU1933030
14.Filip MunzakCZE MU1931232
15.David JežekCZE MU1931010
16.Till GeilerGER MU1921010
17.Matej HoudekCZE MU1931012
18.Paul BuchGER MU1931017
19.Erik SchuschwaryGER MU1930112
20.Marco NeumannGER MU1920002
21.Lukas SchönnagelGER MU1930002
22.Pascal SchlevoigtGER MU1930002
23.Steffen HornGER MU1930002
24.Tobias HoffmannGER MU1930002
 

Match schedule

11.09. 19:00 Int´l match: CZE MU19 - GER MU1920-2
12.09. 19:00 Int´l match: CZE MU19 - GER MU1913-0
13.09. 13:00 Int´l match: CZE MU19 - GER MU1922-0

Goalkeeper statistics