Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.SUI W540129-1212
2.FIN W540127-712
3.CZE W540132-1012
4.NOR W510414-283
5.POL W510415-383
6.SVK W510410-323

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Eliska KrupnovaCZE W57180
2.Dominika SteglovaCZE W54480
3.Tereza UrbankovaCZE W51782
4.Katrin ZwinggiSUI W45270
5.Juuli HakkarainenFIN W44370
6.Seraina UlberSUI W54260
7.Sonja PutziSUI W43360
8.Adela BocanovaCZE W52460
9.Silvana NotzliSUI W42460
10.Jana VojackovaCZE W54150
11.Elina KujalaFIN W53250
12.Elzbieta PiotrowskaPOL W52350
13.Nina RantalaFIN W51450
14.Irena MrochPOL W54040
15.Tanja StellaSUI W32240
16.Karoliina KujalaFIN W52240
17.Kristyna JilkovaCZE W52240
18.Alexandra FrickSUI W52242
19.Laura ManninenFIN W51340
20.Emmi NiemelaFIN W41340
21.Lucie PaulovicovaCZE W51340
22.Anet JarolimovaCZE W51342
23.Eliisa AlankoFIN W33030
24.Katarina BehancovaSVK W53030
25.Brigitte MischlerSUI W53032
26.Karolina DutkiewiczPOL W52130
27.Michaela SponiarovaSVK W52130
28.Michaela KathrinerSUI W32130
29.Agata PlechanPOL W42130
30.Celine ChalveratSUI W32132
31.Alisa PollanenFIN W51230
32.Corin RuttimannSUI W41230
33.Anette Marie BergNOR W51230
34.Rebecca HermannSUI W41230
35.Laura KokkoFIN W51230
36.Flurina MartiSUI W31232
37.Tiia UkkonenFIN W51232
38.Iveta HyrslovaCZE W31232
39.Tamara HasovaCZE W52020
40.Mia KarjalainenFIN W52020
41.Denisa FerencikovaSVK W52020
42.Katri LuomaniemiFIN W52020
43.Hana SladeckovaCZE W32020
44.Agnieszka TimekPOL W52020
45.Henriette KnudsenNOR W42020
46.Kristine Naess HaugNOR W32020
47.Zuzana MacurovaCZE W52020
48.Victoria HansenNOR W32022
49.Gabriela ZurkovaCZE W42022
50.Salla SuomelaFIN W51120
51.Marta StachowiakPOL W51120
52.Denisa BillaCZE W51120
53.Sandra VikaNOR W41120
54.Lucia KosturiakovaSVK W51120
55.Hanna SamsonPOL W51120
56.Katarzyna ChelstowskaPOL W51120
57.Marie AmundsenNOR W41120
58.Nina BartschiSUI W41120
59.Elin BratlandNOR W31122
60.Milota HutirovaSVK W51122
61.Sani KlingaFIN W41122
62.Andrea KernSUI W40220
63.Justyna KrzywakPOL W50220
64.Mia OsterhaugNOR W40220
65.Sanna RoiskoFIN W51010
66.Tiia RaitanenFIN W51010
67.Oda Kristine LangakerNOR W31010
68.Julie GidskeNOR W31010
69.Nikola DomonkosováSVK W51010
70.Kristiina KauppilaFIN W51010
71.Marianne NadimNOR W41012
72.Katarina KlapitovaSVK W50110
73.Jana TroskovaSVK W50110
74.Michaela JessovaSVK W50110
75.Maja StenkaPOL W50110
76.Henna UljuaFIN W50110
77.Malgorzata PazioPOL W50110
78.Bogna ZielenkiewiczPOL W50110
79.Karen FarnesNOR W40110
80.Laura BurgiSUI W40110
81.Martina CapkovaCZE W50112
82.Janine WuthrichSUI W40002
83.Ida KarevoldNOR W40002
84.Martina StasovaSVK W50002
85.Zuzana HalfarovaCZE W50002
 

Match schedule

13.09. 10:01 Int´l match: FIN W - SVK W5-0
13.09. 09:59 Int´l match: NOR W - POL W6-4
13.09. 10:05 Int´l match: CZE W - SUI W3-6
13.09. 18:02 Int´l match: SUI W - POL W9-4
13.09. 18:00 Int´l match: CZE W - FIN W2-1
13.09. 18:00 Int´l match: SVK W - NOR W5-3
14.09. 10:02 Int´l match: POL W - SVK W5-3
14.09. 10:01 Int´l match: FIN W - SUI W3-1
14.09. 10:02 Int´l match: NOR W - CZE W1-9
14.09. 18:03 Int´l match: CZE W - POL W10-1
14.09. 18:04 Int´l match: SUI W - SVK W11-1
14.09. 18:00 Int´l match: FIN W - NOR W8-3
15.09. 10:01 Int´l match: POL W - FIN W1-10
15.09. 10:01 Int´l match: SVK W - CZE W1-8
15.09. 11:05 Int´l match: NOR W - SUI W1-2

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Laura LoisaFIN W545295.74
2.Kristyna HornakovaCZE W564395.52
3.Monika SchmidSUI W581792.04
4.Charlotte HoltNOR W455690.16
5.Live FosmarkNOR W3891189.00
6.Jonna MakelaFIN W538588.37
7.Lara HeiniSUI W533586.84
8.Klaudia JaczewskaPOL W51232384.24
9.Jana ChristianovaCZE W535783.33
10.Alexandra NovakovaSVK W5781682.97
11.Radka MladenkovaSVK W5691681.17
12.Malin DahlerNOR W3471181.03
13.Justyna TrebaczPOL W5541578.26