Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.FIN M5500103-610
2.RUS M540146-288
3.POL M530242-246
4.ESP M520320-344
5.FRA M510415-612
6.UKR M50059-820

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Jani KukkolaFIN M51121320
2.Lauri KapanenFIN M5105150
3.Mattias MikulskiPOL M478152
4.Lukasz ChlebdaPOL M5104142
5.Mika MoilanenFIN M5112130
6.Perttu PuskaFIN M594130
7.Tero TiituFIN M594132
8.Tatu VaananenFIN M549130
9.Sami JohanssonFIN M583110
10.Jami ManninenFIN M583110
11.Aleksandr TaldonovRUS M574110
12.Oscar HanninenFIN M538110
13.Juha KivilehtoFIN M5011110
14.Rickie HyvarinenFIN M582100
15.Roman DruzhininskiyRUS M564104
16.Janne LamminenFIN M555102
17.Igor KuchinRUS M55380
18.Eemeli SalinFIN M55270
19.Pavel SemenovRUS M55270
20.Mateusz AntoniakPOL M55270
21.Lauri StenforsFIN M55270
22.Valery MaslovRUS M54260
23.Antonio SaezESP M54264
24.Maciej SienkoPOL M53360
25.Mika KohonenFIN M42462
26.Andrii SemeniukUKR M54152
27.Luis GonzalezESP M53250
28.Piotr KostelaPOL M53250
29.Bartlomiej AugustynPOL M53252
30.Risto TollikkoFIN M52350
31.Adrian RudnikPOL M52350
32.Jussi PihaFIN M11450
33.Michal DziurdzikPOL M514511
34.Sergey DmitrievRUS M54042
35.Tobias WeberFRA M54046
36.Antonio SalazarESP M53140
37.Alexander LatukhinRUS M52240
38.Patrick WardiFIN M52242
39.Aleksandr SharapovRUS M52242
40.Aitor BermejoESP M50440
41.Otto TikkaFIN M50442
42.Michal SienkoPOL M50444
43.Thibault Van NederveldeFRA M52130
44.Sergey AzovRUS M52132
45.Ricardo SanchezESP M52134
46.Tomasz GaickiPOL M42136
47.Dmitry KurachRUS M51230
48.Alexander ShutikhinRUS M50330
49.Alberto DominguezESP M50330
50.Anatolii BykovRUS M50332
51.Dmitry UglanovRUS M52020
52.Charles-Henry SisFRA M52020
53.Sergei IuryevRUS M52020
54.Stephane DuchesneFRA M52020
55.Alberto PartidaESP M52022
56.Alexander KharitonovRUS M52022
57.Oleh LabaUKR M52024
58.Ernesto Calvo GarciaESP M51120
59.Andrzej KrynskiPOL M51120
60.Emil FilipowiczPOL M51120
61.Florent RivoireFRA M51120
62.Michal GaickiPOL M41120
63.Simon RiihelaFRA M51120
64.Taras MamusUKR M51122
65.Valentin SaranskiyRUS M51124
66.Sergio GarcesESP M51124
67.Nikita BrynRUS M51124
68.Pablo LopezESP M51126
69.Eric PouchotFRA M50220
70.Dmitry PolyakovRUS M50222
71.Artem KovalUKR M50224
72.Volodar IlykUKR M51010
73.Michal LejaPOL M51010
74.Jerome AndermattFRA M51010
75.Jorge NavarroESP M51010
76.Josselin DebrauxFRA M51012
77.Martin BondueFRA M51012
78.Andres AlvarezESP M51012
79.David De La CuestaESP M51012
80.Lukasz WidurskiPOL M51014
81.Vitaliy GoncharovUKR M51015
82.Piotr LigasPOL M510116
83.Antoine MoyonFRA M50110
84.Sergey PronyakovRUS M50110
85.Mykola BilokonUKR M50110
86.Roman IupkoUKR M50110
87.Enrique GonzalezESP M50110
88.Jimmie HeimerPOL M40110
89.Ivan PonomarevRUS M50110
90.Stephane BalandrasFRA M50110
91.Mykhailo KolodkoUKR M50112
92.Claudio HenryFRA M50114
93.Manaure Russo-MendozaFRA M50116
94.Denys ZyablovUKR M50002
95.Anton SjolundESP M50002
96.Benoit CadarsFRA M50002
97.Oleksandr ZabolotnyyUKR M50002
98.Martin BocquetFRA M50002
99.Danylo AbeliashevUKR M50004
100.Quentin FerrariFRA M50004
101.Artem RepaloUKR M50006
 

Match schedule

29.01. 14:00 EUR1: UKR M - FRA M4-6
29.01. 17:00 EUR1: ESP M - FIN M1-10
29.01. 20:00 EUR1: POL M - RUS M4-8
30.01. 14:00 EUR1: FRA M - ESP M4-6
30.01. 17:00 EUR1: RUS M - UKR M16-2
30.01. 20:00 EUR1: FIN M - POL M10-2
31.01. 14:00 EUR1: RUS M - FRA M9-2
31.01. 17:00 EUR1: UKR M - FIN M0-38
31.01. 20:00 EUR1: POL M - ESP M7-3
01.02. 12:00 EUR1: FIN M - RUS M17-3
01.02. 15:00 EUR1: ESP M - UKR M7-3
01.02. 18:00 EUR1: FRA M - POL M3-14
02.02. 10:00 EUR1: RUS M - ESP M10-3
02.02. 13:00 EUR1: FIN M - FRA M28-0
02.02. 16:00 EUR1: POL M - UKR M15-0

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Ulises GonzalezESP M520100.00
2.Jarno IhmeFIN M512192.30
3.Eero KosonenFIN M539588.63
4.Jimmie HeimerPOL M4861585.14
5.Ivan PonomarevRUS M5701582.35
6.Jakub PawlikPOL M541982.00
7.Ivan MartinezESP M51273478.88
8.Sergey PronyakovRUS M5471378.33
9.Oleksii DemianenkoUKR M5341372.34
10.Stephane BalandrasFRA M5713268.93
11.Yevgenii PakhomovUKR M51476968.05
12.Sebastien Frasse-SombetFRA M5562965.88