Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.SWE W660071-812
2.SVK W650144-1410
3.SUI W650128-1410
4.FIN W640232-208
5.GER W740327-248
6.CZE W630334-186
7.LAT W730421-436
8.DEN W630341-226
9.NOR W730430-256
10.POL W730419-526
11.CAN W530224-346
12.AUS W620432-424
13.HUN W520334-334
14.JPN W510416-282
15.RUS W610521-482
16.KOR W50055-540

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Anna WijkSWE W6712192
2.Emelie LindstromSWE W6511160
3.Anna JakobssonSWE W6105152
4.Cecilia Di NardoDEN W6105152
5.Michaela SponiarovaSVK W687150
6.Sandra MattssonSWE W6104140
7.Annika BengtssonDEN W6311140
8.Jessica LaidlerAUS W674110
9.Lucia KosturiakovaSVK W665110
10.Amanda LarssonSWE W665110
11.Luize BilinskaLAT W782100
12.Tash GlassAUS W646100
13.Moa TschopSWE W637102
14.Yui GotoJPN W537106
15.Brigitta RadacsiHUN W57294
16.Maria OlaussonDEN W67296
17.Victoria WikstromSWE W66390
18.Madeleine HeiskanenGER W76390
19.Milota HutirovaSVK W66390
20.Therese KarlssonSWE W65492
21.Eryn BrownCAN W53694
22.Tereza UrbankovaCZE W67182
23.Victoria ChapmanCAN W55380
24.Liga GarklavaLAT W75380
25.Nicole VertesiHUN W54482
26.Anastasiia RodinaRUS W64482
27.Elina KujalaFIN W66170
28.Caroline ChristoffersenDEN W65270
29.Silvana NotzliSUI W65276
30.Tara MeyerAUS W64370
31.Charlotte QuaifeAUS W64370
32.Stinne JorgensenDEN W64372
33.Corin RuttimannSUI W64372
34.Karen FarnesNOR W74372
35.Franziska KuhlmannGER W74374
36.Johanna HolmbomSWE W63470
37.Liza PecsenyaHUN W53470
38.Alexandra FerencovaSVK W63472
39.Laura NeumannGER W72570
40.Pauline BaumgartenGER W62570
41.Christianna McKinneyCAN W56062
42.Ina JensenGER W75162
43.Midori KuboJPN W55162
44.Dominika SteglovaCZE W64260
45.Anet JarolimovaCZE W64260
46.Nikola CernaCZE W63360
47.Vivien Farkasne VaradiHUN W52460
48.Kristiina KauppilaFIN W61560
49.Tone EinstulenNOR W71560
50.Kristine Naess HaugNOR W75050
51.Romana JanegovaSVK W64150
52.Anne-Marie MietzGER W74150
53.Henriette KnudsenNOR W74150
54.Seraina UlberSUI W64150
55.Yui TakahashiJPN W54150
56.Mariia OkulovaRUS W64150
57.Nina RantalaFIN W64150
58.Reka KovacsHUN W54150
59.Karoliina KujalaFIN W64152
60.Josefina EiremoSWE W63250
61.Louise WickstromSWE W63250
62.Svetlana ViktorovaRUS W63250
63.Dominika SadeckaSVK W63250
64.Elzbieta PiotrowskaPOL W73250
65.Justyna KrzywakPOL W73252
66.Karley RonnenbergCAN W53252
67.Katri LuomaniemiFIN W63252
68.Tanja StellaSUI W63252
69.Helle GronbechDEN W63254
70.Hanna-Mari UimonenFIN W63254
71.Alexandra SimonHUN W52350
72.Gabriela ZurkovaCZE W62352
73.Margrit ScheideggerSUI W61450
74.Cassandra EdbergSWE W61450
75.Petra TardikovaSVK W61450
76.Eva KnudsenDEN W61454
77.Adela BocanovaCZE W60550
78.Alisa PollanenFIN W63140
79.Emma VistisenDEN W63140
80.Alzbeta DurikovaSVK W63140
81.Lucie PaulovicovaCZE W63140
82.Phoebe HamiltonAUS W63140
83.Victoria HansenNOR W73140
84.Zuzana SponiarovaSVK W63140
85.Diana IsjominaLAT W73142
86.Vera PelevinaRUS W63144
87.Hana SladeckovaCZE W62240
88.Eliisa AlankoFIN W62240
89.Sofie AnderssonSWE W62240
90.Lisa SampeyAUS W62240
91.Ksenia SvalovaRUS W62240
92.Mia OsterhaugNOR W72240
93.Edite BankavaLAT W71340
94.Natalia LegowskaPOL W71340
95.Katrin ZwinggiSUI W61342
96.Eliska KrupnovaCZE W61342
97.Flurina MartiSUI W61342
98.Sandra VikaNOR W70442
99.Miroslava KaducakovaSVK W63030
100.Iza RydfjallSWE W63030
101.Michelle WikiSUI W63030
102.Anna KubowiczPOL W73030
103.Eun Young JunKOR W53034
104.Jenny GustafssonSWE W62130
105.Marianne NadimNOR W72130
106.Marie AmundsenNOR W72130
107.Sanna ScheerSWE W62130
108.Nina BartschiSUI W62130
109.Lisa LeungCAN W52130
110.Renata Kovacs-AcsaiHUN W52132
111.Katarina KlapitovaSVK W61230
112.Meaghan MazurekAUS W61230
113.Nicoline PihlDEN W61230
114.Emese BodocsHUN W51230
115.Elisabeth TorpNOR W71230
116.Denisa BillaCZE W61230
117.Iveta HyrslovaCZE W61230
118.Cindy-Ann CarufelCAN W51230
119.Karolina DutkiewiczPOL W71230
120.Iuliia ViktorovaRUS W61232
121.Narelle KihmAUS W61232
122.Fiona CameronAUS W61234
123.Katarzyna ChelstowskaPOL W70330
124.Rebecca HermannSUI W60330
125.Anna NiemcovaCZE W60330
126.Evelina GarbareLAT W70330
127.Santa TorstereLAT W72020
128.Lena GillbergNOR W72020
129.Yuki MurataJPN W52020
130.Sonja PutziSUI W62020
131.Emmi NiemelaFIN W62020
132.Teresa AnneseAUS W62020
133.Zuzana HalfarovaCZE W62020
134.Jana VojackovaCZE W62020
135.Agata PlechanPOL W72020
136.Timea PintyeHUN W52020
137.Fiona de CourcierAUS W62020
138.Evelin HotzHUN W52022
139.Veronika VladarHUN W52022
140.Marie-Eve CadieuxCAN W52024
141.Anastasiia DolgoborodovaRUS W61120
142.Laura MertsalmiFIN W61120
143.Stephanie KooCAN W51120
144.Jenni TikkanenFIN W51120
145.Agnieszka TimekPOL W71120
146.Liubov SerebriakovaRUS W61120
147.Anastasiia ZhidkovaRUS W61120
148.Martina StasovaSVK W61120
149.Irena MrochPOL W71120
150.Sara PatzeltGER W71120
151.Kristyna JilkovaCZE W61120
152.Anette Marie BergNOR W71120
153.Marianne HannonenFIN W61120
154.Jana TroskovaSVK W61120
155.Jannie PedersenDEN W61122
156.Katarzyna FulaPOL W71122
157.Jill RobertsAUS W61122
158.Siri HavreNOR W71122
159.Palma KopocsiHUN W51122
160.Aija KunciteLAT W71122
161.Mette Faurholt NielsenDEN W61122
162.Anna HarmatHUN W51124
163.Elizabeth HoneCAN W51124
164.Mia KarjalainenFIN W60220
165.Keiko IdaJPN W50220
166.Franziska MietzschGER W70220
167.Linn LundstromSWE W60220
168.Laura BurgiSUI W60220
169.Hitomi SugayaJPN W50220
170.Tiia RaitanenFIN W50220
171.Johanna HanneliusCAN W50220
172.Namhyung KimKOR W50222
173.Oda Kristine LangakerNOR W70222
174.CJ TippingCAN W50222
175.Agnes HuszarHUN W50224
176.Gunita KarklinaLAT W70224
177.Belinda CameronAUS W60224
178.Alexandra FrickSUI W61010
179.Malgorzata PazioPOL W71010
180.Ekaterina PushkinaRUS W61010
181.Kyung Eun JungKOR W51010
182.Jasmin Damm-HenrichsenDEN W61010
183.Josephin GaconGER W71010
184.Tamara HasovaCZE W61010
185.Simone SchwarzGER W71010
186.Yuki ShibaJPN W51010
187.Berit PaulsenGER W71010
188.Tanja MorupDEN W61010
189.Ida KarevoldNOR W71010
190.Weronika NogaPOL W71012
191.Natalia BroosovaSVK W31012
192.Yoshiko SatoJPN W51012
193.Andrea KernSUI W61014
194.Sunhwa ParkKOR W51014
195.Maja StenkaPOL W71017
196.Katarina BehancovaSVK W60110
197.Lisa Merle EntelmannGER W70110
198.Ida ChristensenDEN W60110
199.Lene Moen BenkoNOR W70110
200.Laura ManninenFIN W60110
201.Michaela JessovaSVK W60110
202.Henna IlmolaFIN W60110
203.Celine ChalveratSUI W60110
204.Cien PereiraAUS W60110
205.Monika SchmidSUI W60110
206.Larissa EngelGER W70110
207.Nadezda LapinaRUS W60110
208.Camilla BjerregaardDEN W60110
209.Flora FrischmannHUN W50110
210.Viktoria BobotovaSVK W60112
211.Eliza Elizabete BerzinaLAT W70112
212.Martina CapkovaCZE W60112
213.Anne Sofie ThaarupDEN W60112
214.Laura KokkoFIN W60112
215.Zuzana MacurovaCZE W60112
216.Aniko BajzathHUN W50112
217.Katja LeonhardtGER W70112
218.Natalia ZhuravlevaRUS W60112
219.Tiia UkkonenFIN W60112
220.Hanna SamsonPOL W70114
221.Moonyeong JeongKOR W50002
222.Klaudia JaczewskaPOL W70002
223.Tayler WeatherbyCAN W50002
224.Carolyn MargettsAUS W60002
225.Baiba JurusaLAT W70002
226.Linda LiceLAT W70002
227.Eileen LamCAN W50002
228.Hannah RoweCAN W50002
229.Jennifer LynchCAN W50002
230.Lidiia IgnatevaRUS W60002
231.Megumi OtuboJPN W50002
232.Michelle DanielsCAN W50002
233.Sook Hyun ChoiKOR W50002
234.Madara RudziteLAT W70002
235.Jiyul MaengKOR W50004
236.Jihye JangKOR W50004
237.Natsumi MatsukuraJPN W50004
238.Ksenia KalinovaRUS W600010
 

Match schedule

07.12. 10:02 Group D: JPN W - DEN W2-11
07.12. 11:00 Group A: POL W - RUS W6-3
07.12. 13:00 Group C: AUS W - HUN W10-7
07.12. 14:00 Group A: SWE W - FIN W8-2
07.12. 16:00 Group D: GER W - CAN W14-0
07.12. 17:00 Group B: CZE W - NOR W6-1
07.12. 19:00 Group C: KOR W - SVK W0-13
07.12. 20:00 Group B: SUI W - LAT W6-1
08.12. 10:00 Group D: JPN W - GER W3-6
08.12. 11:00 Group A: POL W - SWE W0-16
08.12. 13:00 Group C: HUN W - SVK W1-11
08.12. 14:00 Group A: RUS W - FIN W1-9
08.12. 16:00 Group C: AUS W - KOR W9-1
08.12. 17:00 Group B: CZE W - SUI W1-2
08.12. 19:00 Group D: DEN W - CAN W12-2
08.12. 20:00 Group B: NOR W - LAT W7-0
09.12. 10:00 Group C: SVK W - AUS W7-2
09.12. 11:00 Group A: RUS W - SWE W1-21
09.12. 13:00 Group D: CAN W - JPN W5-3
09.12. 14:00 Group B: NOR W - SUI W3-6
09.12. 16:00 Group D: DEN W - GER W2-3
09.12. 17:00 Group A: FIN W - POL W9-2
09.12. 19:00 Group C: HUN W - KOR W16-3
09.12. 20:00 Group B: LAT W - CZE W1-12
10.12. 09:00 Play-off 3: RUS W - GER W1-2
10.12. 12:00 Play-off 1: POL W - DEN W7-4
10.12. 15:00 Play-off 2: NOR W - AUS W7-3
10.12. 18:00 Play-off 4: LAT W - SVK W4-3
11.12. 16:00 Match 13th-16th 1: CAN W - KOR W11-0
11.12. 17:00 Quarter-final 3: FIN W - NOR W5-2
11.12. 19:00 Match 13th-16th 2: HUN W - JPN W5-3
11.12. 20:00 Quarter-final 1: SWE W - LAT W12-2
12.12. 09:00 Match 9th-12th 1: AUS W - RUS W4-11
12.12. 12:00 Match 9th-12th 2: DEN W - SVK W3-4 ot.
12.12. 16:00 15th place: KOR W - JPN W1-5
12.12. 17:00 Quarter-final 4: CZE W - POL W10-1
12.12. 19:00 13th place: CAN W - HUN W6-5 ot.
12.12. 20:00 Quarter-final 2: SUI W - GER W8-0
13.12. 09:00 11th place: AUS W - DEN W4-9
13.12. 12:00 9th place: RUS W - SVK W4-6
13.12. 17:00 Match 5th-8th 1: LAT W - POL W9-0
13.12. 20:00 Match 5th-8th 2: GER W - NOR W1-7
14.12. 11:00 7th place: POL W - GER W3-1
14.12. 14:00 Semi-final 1: SUI W - FIN W2-6
14.12. 17:00 Semi-final 2: SWE W - CZE W9-2
15.12. 09:30 5th place: LAT W - NOR W4-3 ot.
15.12. 12:30 Bronze game: SUI W - CZE W4-3 ot.
15.12. 15:30 Final: FIN W - SWE W1-5

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Emelie FriskSWE W6140100.00
2.Helen BircherSUI W644491.66
3.Kristyna ProvazkovaCZE W616288.88
4.Malin MarklundSWE W657887.69
5.Laura LoisaFIN W639686.66
6.Alexandra NovakovaSVK W619386.36
7.Monika SchmidSUI W6621086.11
8.Chika SatoJPN W5831485.56
9.Indra ReckGER W71071984.92
10.Ida ChristensenDEN W633684.61
11.Jana ChristianovaCZE W6841684.00
12.Jonna MakelaFIN W6711483.52
13.Rachel MacLeodCAN W5761583.51
14.Lauma VisnevskaLAT W71563183.42
15.Chisato OyamaJPN W5661482.50
16.Charlotte HoltNOR W7511182.25
17.Svenja ZellGER W722581.48
18.Camilla BjerregaardDEN W6671680.72
19.Radka MladenkovaSVK W6431179.62
20.Live FosmarkNOR W7531479.10
21.Kyung A KoKOR W51022878.46
22.Flora FrischmannHUN W5491477.77
23.Jennifer LynchCAN W5631976.82
24.Rita MiklosHUN W5361176.59
25.Brigitta BallaHUN W526876.47
26.Monta CemaLAT W713476.47
27.Ilga JekabsoneLAT W725875.75
28.Nadezda LapinaRUS W6732673.73
29.Mariola SzarmachPOL W7742773.26
30.Cien PereiraAUS W6732773.00
31.Uliana VeselovaRUS W6492269.01
32.Leith WoodsAUS W6321568.08
33.Sun Woo LeeKOR W5522666.66
34.Klaudia JaczewskaPOL W7452564.28