Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.POL MU19550057-1710
2.GER MU19530229-186
3.EST MU19530238-436
4.CAN MU19421134-185
5.HUN MU19520347-324
6.SLO MU19411217-263
7.JPN MU19410316-592
8.AUS MU19400416-410

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Tanel KasenurmEST MU195190192
2.Peter PfneiszliHUN MU19599180
3.Viktor PetenyiHUN MU195115160
4.Adrian RudnikPOL MU195511160
5.Patryk WronkaPOL MU19569150
6.Maciej SienkoPOL MU19595140
7.Michal SienkoPOL MU19583114
8.Milan AdamHUN MU19574114
9.Sven UueEST MU195651112
10.Jonas HoffmannGER MU19538110
11.Chris HaighCAN MU19455106
12.Thomas FosterCAN MU1945492
13.Alexander BurmeisterGER MU1953692
14.Kaspar KallionEST MU1931890
15.Adam FliegnerPOL MU1957180
16.Joel WenningGER MU1957180
17.Jeremy MoncktonAUS MU1946280
18.Jonathan SuterAUS MU1943580
19.Bartlomiej KaimPOL MU1943582
20.Takeru SatoJPN MU1946170
21.Luka LavtarSLO MU1945270
22.Spencer RidgewellCAN MU1945274
23.Roland CsipkerekiHUN MU1952574
24.Adoján SimonHUN MU1954262
25.Oliver DiffenAUS MU1944262
26.Saso BizjakSLO MU1944264
27.Dawid KuhnkePOL MU1953360
28.Bill PetrieCAN MU1941560
29.Lutz AckermannGER MU1954150
30.Adrian JagodzinksiPOL MU1954150
31.Bradey ProsicCAN MU1944154
32.Kay BierGER MU1954156
33.Gergely KadarHUN MU1953250
34.Michio YamashitaJPN MU1940558
35.Damian TomczukPOL MU1954042
36.Jacek KsiagPOL MU1953140
37.Zoltan ResiHUN MU1952240
38.Kaspar VirkusEST MU1952240
39.Shaun GriffinAUS MU1942240
40.Dmitri BurdinEST MU1952240
41.James TurnerCAN MU1942242
42.Shoki HoshinoJPN MU1942242
43.Kristóf SzalaiHUN MU1952244
44.Michael MummeryCAN MU1941340
45.Ville VillenthalEST MU1951342
46.Yannick ZwirnerGER MU1951342
47.Sander LehtmeEST MU1950447
48.Hideyoshi SakumaJPN MU1943030
49.Axel KuchGER MU1953032
50.Balázs KeszthelyiHUN MU1952130
51.Alex KarkEST MU1932130
52.Pascal SchlevoigtGER MU1952134
53.Jan Henrik ParnikEST MU1951230
54.Rafal DeskaPOL MU1951230
55.Shion ShibagakiJPN MU1941230
56.Dawid SkuraPOL MU1951230
57.Takuya OishiJPN MU1941230
58.Tomoki ChibaJPN MU1942020
59.Gaspar EgartSLO MU1942020
60.Jakob BrandstromCAN MU1942020
61.Garnet BatrynchukCAN MU1942020
62.Zsolt PupekHUN MU1952022
63.Robert HamiltonCAN MU1942022
64.Andras MolnarHUN MU1951120
65.Balint BarthaHUN MU1951120
66.Ingvar JunolainenEST MU1951120
67.Robert KosirSLO MU1941122
68.Oliver KaelinCAN MU1941122
69.Rafal FliengerPOL MU1951122
70.Ádám ZsigaHUN MU1951122
71.Janos BrokerGER MU1951122
72.Matic BerdenSLO MU1941124
73.Gordon BrajicCAN MU1941124
74.Mateusz TurwonPOL MU1951124
75.Hans Kristjan NurmikEST MU1951126
76.Zachary PetersCAN MU1941128
77.Gasper MasnecSLO MU1940220
78.Andrew WoodsAUS MU1940220
79.Ole RuppelGER MU1950220
80.Jan StrazisarSLO MU1940220
81.Davor StrazisarSLO MU1940220
82.Shota OkamotoJPN MU1940222
83.Tomasz PenkowskiPOL MU1950222
84.Sean DavidsonCAN MU1941010
85.Jiei KuniedaJPN MU1941010
86.Tim CigaleSLO MU1941010
87.Paul-Oscar MagnussonGER MU1951010
88.Risto TölpEST MU1951010
89.Sergej RovtarSLO MU1941010
90.Miran KosSLO MU1941010
91.Jure PokornSLO MU1941010
92.Erki TederEST MU1951012
93.Mateusz SzupinskiPOL MU1951012
94.Joel RieckAUS MU1941012
95.Chase HarrisonCAN MU1941012
96.Maxwell BowenAUS MU1940110
97.Tarvo KivisillaEST MU1940110
98.Christian VitCAN MU1940110
99.Emil FilipowiczPOL MU1950110
100.Rok ToniSLO MU1940110
101.Attila KovácsHUN MU1950110
102.Mariusz BorowczakPOL MU1950110
103.Keisuke SugiuraJPN MU1940110
104.Tino von PritzbuerGER MU1950112
105.Andraz PodrzajSLO MU1940112
106.Ken PahnEST MU1940112
107.Adam ZsoldosHUN MU1950112
108.Damian KrugiolkaPOL MU1950114
109.Gergo GörögHUN MU1950114
110.Richard NemethHUN MU1950116
111.Jason TsiakasGER MU1950002
112.Jonathan TruningerGER MU1950002
113.Zan PetricSLO MU1940002
114.Andrew HayAUS MU1940002
115.James HollingsworthAUS MU1940002
116.Lukas PfeifleAUS MU1940002
117.Yuhei DoiJPN MU1940002
118.Shota WatanabeJPN MU1940002
119.Maksimir SusicCAN MU1940002
120.Mate Gabor TothHUN MU1950002
121.William DetlorCAN MU1940002
 

Match schedule

08.05. 10:00 Group D: AUS MU19 - JPN MU196-9
08.05. 13:00 Group D: POL MU19 - HUN MU199-8
08.05. 19:03 Group C: GER MU19 - SLO MU198-1
08.05. 19:00 Group C: EST MU19 - CAN MU1910-9
09.05. 10:00 Group D: JPN MU19 - HUN MU193-15
09.05. 13:00 Group D: AUS MU19 - POL MU190-13
09.05. 19:00 Group C: SLO MU19 - CAN MU193-3
09.05. 19:00 Group C: GER MU19 - EST MU1911-3
10.05. 13:00 Group D: HUN MU19 - AUS MU1911-3
10.05. 16:00 Group D: JPN MU19 - POL MU192-23
10.05. 19:00 Group C: SLO MU19 - EST MU195-8
10.05. 19:00 Group C: CAN MU19 - GER MU197-3
11.05. 13:00 15th place: AUS MU19 - SLO MU197-8 ot.
11.05. 16:00 13th place: CAN MU19 - JPN MU1915-2
11.05. 19:00 Semi-final 2: POL MU19 - EST MU199-5
11.05. 19:30 Semi-final 1: GER MU19 - HUN MU195-4
12.05. 10:00 Final: GER MU19 - POL MU192-3 ot.
12.05. 10:00 11th place: HUN MU19 - EST MU199-12

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Nils HallerstedeGER MU195821089.13
2.Cristiano DiGiacintoCAN MU19437588.09
3.Mariusz BorowczakPOL MU195491083.05
4.Zan PetricSLO MU194471181.03
5.Jannik KrügerGER MU19532880.00
6.Taylor Retta-ShippCAN MU194461377.96
7.Endre Daniel TóthHUN MU1951133277.93
8.Bartlomiej WojcikPOL MU19524777.41
9.Kevin TammEST MU195963275.00
10.Martin TomazinSLO MU194381571.69
11.Ryan AlexandrakisAUS MU194894168.46
12.Risto TölpEST MU195221166.66
13.Keisuke SugiuraJPN MU1941135965.69