Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.SWE MU19550049-1710
2.FIN MU19540140-158
3.SUI MU19530226-206
4.CZE MU19520337-264
5.NOR MU19420220-364
6.SVK MU19410319-242
7.LAT MU19401312-351
8.DEN MU19401310-401

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Jesper KivipaasiSWE MU19593120
2.Peter KotilainenFIN MU19446100
3.Eino PesuFIN MU1955490
4.Manuel StaubSUI MU1957182
5.Albin SjogrenSWE MU1956280
6.Radek ValesCZE MU1956284
7.Tommy BolinSWE MU1957070
8.Tadeas ChroustCZE MU1956170
9.Valtteri ParviainenFIN MU1955270
10.Arvid Wibring LindqvistSWE MU1955272
11.Martin KubovicSVK MU1944370
12.Jan RehorCZE MU1953474
13.Claudio MutterSUI MU1952570
14.Sebastian PalmqvistSWE MU1951672
15.Martin KisugiteCZE MU1950772
16.Marek FuchsCZE MU1955160
17.Jonathan OlssonSWE MU1954260
18.Roni LaasonenFIN MU1954262
19.Tomas RegulySVK MU1944262
20.Emil KihlblomSWE MU1953360
21.Nico GröbliSUI MU1953362
22.Tobias LindströmSWE MU1952460
23.Kjetil HammerstadNOR MU1942460
24.Daniel SesulkaCZE MU1952462
25.Jakub GruberCZE MU1952462
26.Ola OlaussenNOR MU1944150
27.Kristoffer Larsbraten BakkeNOR MU1943250
28.Atte EronenFIN MU1953250
29.Patrik KielerCZE MU1953250
30.Krister SavonenFIN MU1953252
31.David SládecekCZE MU19532511
32.Valdemar AhlrothSWE MU1952350
33.Petro RautioFIN MU1951450
34.Oliver JohanssonSWE MU1950550
35.Joel RueggerSUI MU1953140
36.Andreas SkridenNOR MU1943140
37.Andreas Naess ValbyeNOR MU1943140
38.Henri AlhoFIN MU1953142
39.Jorgen BecherNOR MU1943142
40.Sebastian DegerydSWE MU1953142
41.Toms BitmanisLAT MU1943142
42.Lassi KotovaaraFIN MU1943144
43.Rasmus HornFIN MU1952240
44.Toms AkmenlauksLAT MU1942242
45.Tomas NushartCZE MU1952242
46.Michel DumauthiozSUI MU1952242
47.Tuukka VettenrantaFIN MU1951340
48.Adam PerssonSWE MU1951340
49.Jakub BlaskoSVK MU1941342
50.Anton NilssonSWE MU1950442
51.Marcus EkengrenSWE MU1953030
52.Filip ZákSVK MU1943032
53.Jakub MendrekCZE MU1952130
54.Fabian BeelerSUI MU1952130
55.Mathias Thode OstenfeldDEN MU1942134
56.Daniel EngebretsenNOR MU1941230
57.Toms NiedreLAT MU1941230
58.Tomas SvacinkaCZE MU1950330
59.Nils ConradSUI MU1950332
60.Edzus CerinsLAT MU1940332
61.Mikelis DravnieksLAT MU1942020
62.Jacob Boge LarsenDEN MU1942020
63.Peter NehilaSVK MU1922020
64.Renzo MayerSUI MU1952022
65.Jonas JohansenDEN MU1942026
66.Miika MertaniemiFIN MU1951120
67.Samu SaariFIN MU1951120
68.Vertti WigrenFIN MU1941120
69.Jakub SarkaCZE MU1951120
70.Sami GutknechtSUI MU1951120
71.Vetle MellumNOR MU1941120
72.Eemeli PeltonenFIN MU1951120
73.Frantisek SiskaSVK MU1941120
74.Arturs JursevskisLAT MU1941120
75.Marco LouisSUI MU1951122
76.Dan HartmannSUI MU1951122
77.Markus MarkkolaFIN MU1941122
78.Fredric GustavssonSWE MU1951122
79.Tobias HellerSUI MU1951122
80.Jozef HalasSVK MU1941122
81.Vinoth SivapalanDEN MU1941126
82.Isak JulkunenSWE MU19511210
83.Sondre HaglundNOR MU1940220
84.Mikkel Skov NielsenDEN MU1940220
85.Daniel MacCabeDEN MU1940220
86.Robin WestergrenSWE MU1950220
87.Mats GjermundsenNOR MU1940224
88.Lukas VrabelSVK MU1941010
89.David SmisekCZE MU1951010
90.Andreas KleczewskiDEN MU1941010
91.Mark BekDEN MU1941010
92.Jesper ThorbergSWE MU1951010
93.Michal KrockoSVK MU1941010
94.Jeppe SchmidtDEN MU1941010
95.Dags RozenbahsLAT MU1941012
96.Lubos SefcikSVK MU1941012
97.Jiri SebestaCZE MU1951012
98.Nicola BischofbergerSUI MU1951014
99.Martins BroksLAT MU1941014
100.Karlis LaucisLAT MU1941016
101.Juraj LupacSVK MU1940110
102.Ruven GruberSUI MU1950110
103.Esben KohlerDEN MU1940110
104.Bendik JohnsenNOR MU1940110
105.Carlo EngelSUI MU1950110
106.Jakub DorcikSVK MU1940112
107.Martin PrazanCZE MU1950112
108.Frikk BrulandNOR MU1940002
109.Juris ZilbertsLAT MU1940002
110.Kevin BockmannNOR MU1940002
111.Matus MacharaSVK MU1940002
112.Sondre HansenNOR MU1940002
113.Simon LauridsenDEN MU1940002
114.Kristers PukitisLAT MU1940002
115.Lasse Seppola SchieNOR MU1940004
116.Sebastian BaumannSUI MU1950004
117.Ronnie SchouDEN MU1940004
118.Simon Wiboe SolystDEN MU1940004
119.Adrian SzaboSVK MU1940004
120.Simen Johann HalvorsenNOR MU19400012
 

Match schedule

08.05. 09:30 Group A: CZE MU19 - DEN MU1914-3
08.05. 12:15 Group A: FIN MU19 - LAT MU1911-1
08.05. 16:00 Group B: SVK MU19 - NOR MU194-5
08.05. 16:00 Group B: SUI MU19 - SWE MU193-4
09.05. 09:31 Group B: SVK MU19 - SUI MU193-10
09.05. 12:15 Group B: NOR MU19 - SWE MU191-22
09.05. 16:00 Group A: DEN MU19 - LAT MU196-6
09.05. 16:00 Group A: CZE MU19 - FIN MU194-5
10.05. 09:30 Group A: DEN MU19 - FIN MU190-14
10.05. 10:00 Group B: SWE MU19 - SVK MU198-6
10.05. 12:15 Group B: NOR MU19 - SUI MU195-6
10.05. 16:00 Group A: LAT MU19 - CZE MU191-9
11.05. 09:30 5th place: LAT MU19 - NOR MU194-9
11.05. 10:00 7th place: SVK MU19 - DEN MU196-1
11.05. 12:30 Semi-final 1: FIN MU19 - SUI MU192-5
11.05. 16:30 Semi-final 2: SWE MU19 - CZE MU199-5
12.05. 13:00 Bronze game: FIN MU19 - CZE MU198-5
12.05. 16:00 Final: SUI MU19 - SWE MU192-6

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Sandro BreuSUI MU19523388.46
2.Mikko KirvesniemiFIN MU19525486.20
3.Mans Parsjo-TegnerSWE MU195521182.53
4.Jakub KlobucnikSVK MU194591381.94
5.Ruven GruberSUI MU195751781.52
6.Jakub VýtiskCZE MU195952380.50
7.Lassi TorisevaFIN MU195431179.62
8.Markus JelsnesNOR MU194511478.46
9.Rastislav MazakSVK MU194381177.55
10.Rasmus Engelhardt FrieDEN MU194652274.71
11.Philip NeogardSWE MU19514670.00
12.Agris RogainisLAT MU194371669.81
13.Nicolaj BogilDEN MU194341865.38
14.Anrijs VentsLAT MU194281959.57
15.Mathias SoiniNOR MU194262254.16
16.Daniel KörberCZE MU1953350.00