Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.Sveiva IB440020-911
2.Nauka420224-147
3.SK 98 Pruske320114-126
4.Rubene31028-163
5.Olimpia Osowa310210-193
6.FC Outlaws30039-150

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Anastasiia RodinaNauka45492
2.Viktoriia TrusevichNauka43472
3.Mariia OkulovaNauka45160
4.Henriette KnudsenSveiva IB43364
5.Ivana HrehusovaSK 98 Pruske33250
6.Maja StenkaOlimpia Osowa33252
7.Oda Kristine LangakerSveiva IB43254
8.Vera PelevinaNauka42354
9.Jenny VestinSveiva IB41450
10.Victoria HansenSveiva IB44040
11.Klaudia PetrovskaSK 98 Pruske33140
12.Edite BankavaRubene33140
13.Julia JurkowskaOlimpia Osowa33140
14.Hilma ThofteSveiva IB43140
15.Hanna SamsonOlimpia Osowa33144
16.Liene AdamaneRubene32244
17.Svetlana ViktorovaNauka41340
18.Anna KoltsNauka43030
19.Terese ValfridssonSveiva IB42130
20.Michaela SponiarovaSK 98 Pruske32130
21.Kristine Moller SorensenFC Outlaws32132
22.Iuliia ViktorovaNauka41230
23.Simone JarvinenSveiva IB41230
24.Madara RudziteRubene31230
25.Jana TroskovaSK 98 Pruske31230
26.Maria OstergaardFC Outlaws31232
27.Veronika DobrodejovaSK 98 Pruske32020
28.Annika BengtssonFC Outlaws32024
29.Caroline ChristoffersenFC Outlaws31120
30.Lena GillbergSveiva IB41120
31.Natalia ZhuravlevaNauka41120
32.Maria BlaskovaSK 98 Pruske31120
33.Anastasiia DolgoborodovaNauka41122
34.Irena MrochOlimpia Osowa31122
35.Katrine Kammann AndersenFC Outlaws31124
36.Line Hoeg HansenFC Outlaws30222
37.Daniela BehancováSK 98 Pruske30222
38.Ekaterina PushkinaNauka41010
39.Anne Sofie KraghedeFC Outlaws31010
40.Ksenia SvalovaNauka41010
41.Dominika FlorisováSK 98 Pruske31010
42.Simona MestankovaSK 98 Pruske31010
43.Zane DarsaRubene31012
44.Zane JustamenteRubene31012
45.Evelina LamuSveiva IB41012
46.Camilla SorigFC Outlaws31012
47.Emma FrederiksenFC Outlaws30110
48.Camilla VikeSveiva IB40110
49.Tina LundmarkSveiva IB40110
50.Dzeina EgliteRubene30112
51.Weronika ZabczykOlimpia Osowa30112
52.Karolina HermanOlimpia Osowa30112
53.Katarina BehancovaSK 98 Pruske30112
54.Kristine TorpSveiva IB40002
55.Anna RaczkowskaOlimpia Osowa30002
56.Anne Sofie ThaarupFC Outlaws30002
57.Olga ShanginaNauka40002
58.Madara AdamaneRubene30002
59.Paula EgleRubene30004
 

Match schedule

10.10. 14:15 Group B: Sveiva IB - Nauka5-4 ps.
10.10. 17:00 Group A: SK 98 Pruske - Rubene7-3
11.10. 11:30 Group B: Olimpia Osowa - Sveiva IB1-5
11.10. 14:15 Group A: FC Outlaws - SK 98 Pruske3-4
12.10. 11:30 Group A: Rubene - FC Outlaws4-3
12.10. 14:15 Group B: Nauka - Olimpia Osowa11-2
13.10. 09:00 5th place: FC Outlaws - Olimpia Osowa3-7
13.10. 11:45 Semi-final 1: SK 98 Pruske - Nauka3-6
13.10. 14:30 Semi-final 2: Sveiva IB - Rubene6-1
14.10. 12:00 Final: Sveiva IB - Nauka4-3

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Eline RodSveiva IB431293.93
2.Veronika LetkovaSK 98 Pruske3861089.58
3.Malin DahlerSveiva IB458789.23
4.Aleksandra NazarukNauka48188.88
5.Anne BruunFC Outlaws358887.87
6.Nadezda LapinaNauka4691285.18
7.Mariola SzarmachOlimpia Osowa31091985.15
8.Ilga JekabsoneRubene3901684.90
9.Anna LarsenFC Outlaws334782.92
10.Karolina KristofovaSK 98 Pruske36275.00