Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.Sveiva440020-911
2.Nauka420224-147
3.Pruske320114-126
4.Rubene31028-163
5.Gdansk310210-193
6.FC Outlaws30039-150

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Anastasiia RodinaNauka45492
2.Viktoriia TrusevichNauka43472
3.Mariia OkulovaNauka45160
4.Henriette KnudsenSveiva43364
5.Ivana HrehusovaPruske33250
6.Maja StenkaGdansk33252
7.Oda LangakerSveiva43254
8.Vera PelevinaNauka42354
9.Jenny VestinSveiva41450
10.Victoria HansenSveiva44040
11.Klaudia PetrovskaPruske33140
12.Edite BankavaRubene33140
13.Julia JurkowskaGdansk33140
14.Hilma ThofteSveiva43140
15.Hanna SamsonGdansk33144
16.Liene AdamaneRubene32244
17.Svetlana ViktorovaNauka41340
18.Anna KoltsNauka43030
19.Terese ValfridssonSveiva42130
20.Michaela SponiarovaPruske32130
21.Kristine SorensenFC Outlaws32132
22.Iuliia ViktorovaNauka41230
23.Simone JarvinenSveiva41230
24.Madara RudziteRubene31230
25.Jana TroskovaPruske31230
26.Maria OstergaardFC Outlaws31232
27.Veronika DobrodejovaPruske32020
28.Annika BengtssonFC Outlaws32024
29.Caroline ChristoffersenFC Outlaws31120
30.Lena GillbergSveiva41120
31.Natalia ZhuravlevaNauka41120
32.Maria BlaskovaPruske31120
33.Anastasiia DolgoborodovaNauka41122
34.Irena MrochGdansk31122
35.Katrine AndersenFC Outlaws31124
36.Line Hoeg HansenFC Outlaws30222
37.Daniela BehancováPruske30222
38.Ekaterina PushkinaNauka41010
39.Anne Sofie KraghedeFC Outlaws31010
40.Ksenia SvalovaNauka41010
41.Dominika FlorisovaPruske31010
42.Simona MestankovaPruske31010
43.Zane DarsaRubene31012
44.Zane JustamenteRubene31012
45.Evelina LamuSveiva41012
46.Camilla SorigFC Outlaws31012
47.Emma FrederiksenFC Outlaws30110
48.Camilla VikeSveiva40110
49.Tina LundmarkSveiva40110
50.Dzeina EgliteRubene30112
51.Weronika ZabczykGdansk30112
52.Karolina HermanGdansk30112
53.Katarina BehancovaPruske30112
54.Kristine TorpSveiva40002
55.Anna RaczkowskaGdansk30002
56.Anne Sofie ThaarupFC Outlaws30002
57.Olga ShanginaNauka40002
58.Madara AdamaneRubene30002
59.Paula EgleRubene30004
 

Match schedule

10.10. 14:15 Group B: Sveiva - Nauka5-4 ps.
10.10. 17:00 Group A: Pruske - Rubene7-3
11.10. 11:30 Group B: Gdansk - Sveiva1-5
11.10. 14:15 Group A: FC Outlaws - Pruske3-4
12.10. 11:30 Group A: Rubene - FC Outlaws4-3
12.10. 14:15 Group B: Nauka - Gdansk11-2
13.10. 09:00 5th place: FC Outlaws - Gdansk3-7
13.10. 11:45 Semi-final 1: Pruske - Nauka3-6
13.10. 14:30 Semi-final 2: Sveiva - Rubene6-1
14.10. 12:00 Final: Sveiva - Nauka4-3

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Eline RodSveiva431293.93
2.Veronika LetkovaPruske3861089.58
3.Malin DahlerSveiva458789.23
4.Aleksandra NazarukNauka48188.88
5.Anne BruunFC Outlaws358887.87
6.Nadezda LapinaNauka4691285.18
7.Mariola SzarmachGdansk31091985.15
8.Ilga JekabsoneRubene3901684.90
9.Anna LarsenFC Outlaws334782.92
10.Karolina KristofovaPruske36275.00