Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.SK Lielvarde440033-1812
2.Slevik420229-256
3.1. FBC Trencin310219-163
4.Florko Kosice310212-223
5.UHC Weissenfels310216-213
6.SK Augur310215-223

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Mikus ValpetersSK Lielvarde4681416
2.Toms AkmenlauksSK Lielvarde473100
3.Mihails KostusevsSK Lielvarde45490
4.Mikko JärviSK Augur34370
5.Johan AhlbergSlevik44372
6.Thomas StraeteSlevik43472
7.Aleksandr ZutsenjaSK Augur35160
8.Geir Vidar PedersenSlevik43360
9.Lukas Poruban1. FBC Trencin33360
10.Sascha HerltUHC Weissenfels33362
11.Anders HansenSlevik45052
12.Artis SavinsSK Lielvarde44152
13.Jakub BlaskoFlorko Kosice34152
14.Aivis KusinsSK Lielvarde44154
15.Martin PetrociFlorko Kosice33250
16.Lukas Lajciak1. FBC Trencin33258
17.Matthias SiedeUHC Weissenfels34040
18.Jonas HoffmannUHC Weissenfels34040
19.Branislav Kovalcik1. FBC Trencin34042
20.Panu MajuriSK Augur33140
21.Daniel MagnussonSlevik42240
22.Sandris VirsnitisSK Lielvarde42240
23.Juris GribustsSK Lielvarde41340
24.Iver IversenSlevik40442
25.Morten ByeSlevik43030
26.Håkan WingskogSlevik43030
27.Lukas BlaskoFlorko Kosice32130
28.Roman Zeliezka1. FBC Trencin32130
29.Peter FahlstromSlevik32132
30.Pavol DugasFlorko Kosice32134
31.Andres AamiseppSK Augur31230
32.Per FolkessonSlevik41230
33.Sebastian BernieckUHC Weissenfels21230
34.Tim BottcherUHC Weissenfels31230
35.Arturs SkadinsSK Lielvarde41230
36.Pavol Heles1. FBC Trencin31230
37.Anti RootsSK Augur31232
38.Marian ZemenFlorko Kosice31232
39.Jakob OhlssonUHC Weissenfels32020
40.Yannick ZwirnerUHC Weissenfels31120
41.Argo KunglaSK Augur31120
42.Branislav Straka1. FBC Trencin31120
43.Filip Zák1. FBC Trencin31122
44.Christoffer HansenSlevik41126
45.Juraj KovacFlorko Kosice30220
46.Martin Kiacik1. FBC Trencin30220
47.Peter Heles1. FBC Trencin30222
48.Mikko HeiniläSK Augur30222
49.Sondre HansenSlevik41010
50.Radoslav Bielik1. FBC Trencin31010
51.Kristers PukitisSK Lielvarde41010
52.Peter Klapita1. FBC Trencin31010
53.Richard Seris1. FBC Trencin31010
54.Ervins TorstersSK Lielvarde41010
55.Kaspars MudelisSK Lielvarde41010
56.Kristian SkaftnesSlevik41012
57.Andrej Podpera1. FBC Trencin31014
58.Janis MurnieksSK Lielvarde40110
59.Kristaps VaicisUHC Weissenfels30110
60.Norbert Ondrasik1. FBC Trencin30110
61.Janis SalcevicsSK Lielvarde40110
62.Pascal SchlevoigtUHC Weissenfels30110
63.Arto KotamakiSK Augur20110
64.Oliver HofmannUHC Weissenfels30110
65.Sandris DelversSK Lielvarde40110
66.Andreas Isnes-NilsenSlevik40110
67.Antons ZuksSK Lielvarde40110
68.Markus TeppSK Augur30110
69.Ivans AbramovsSK Lielvarde40112
70.Jonas GustavsenSlevik40114
71.Marcus GustaffsonSlevik40114
72.Robert BlankeUHC Weissenfels20002
73.Marek Bulko1. FBC Trencin30002
74.Lukas VrabelFlorko Kosice30002
75.Jakub KonecnyFlorko Kosice30002
76.Edgars UrtansSK Lielvarde40004
 

Match schedule

10.10. 11:30 Group B: SK Augur - UHC Weissenfels7-5
10.10. 19:45 Group A: Florko Kosice - SK Lielvarde2-6
11.10. 17:00 Group B: 1. FBC Trencin - SK Augur9-2
11.10. 19:45 Group A: Slevik - Florko Kosice10-2
12.10. 17:00 Group A: SK Lielvarde - Slevik9-5
12.10. 19:45 Group B: UHC Weissenfels - 1. FBC Trencin6-5
13.10. 17:15 Semi-final 1: SK Lielvarde - UHC Weissenfels9-5
13.10. 20:00 Semi-final 2: 1. FBC Trencin - Slevik5-8
14.10. 09:00 5th place: Florko Kosice - SK Augur8-6
14.10. 15:00 Final: Slevik - SK Lielvarde6-9

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Armands PukitisSK Lielvarde453689.83
2.Janis SalcevicsSK Lielvarde41001289.28
3.Gabriel Meszaros1. FBC Trencin3701087.50
4.Filip KonecnyFlorko Kosice3911883.48
5.Anders OtterstenSlevik41062282.81
6.Eric VogelUHC Weissenfels39281.81
7.Veiko RaudseppSK Augur3932280.86
8.Lars SchauerUHC Weissenfels3631976.82
9.Darius SihelskyFlorko Kosice313476.47
10.Jakub Klobucnik1. FBC Trencin318675.00
11.Marius StiansenSlevik46366.66