Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.IKSU440041-1612
2.Classic430115-158
3.Piranha Chur310212-194
4.Herbadent310217-133
5.Dalen20026-80
6.RSU20022-220

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Emelie WibronIKSU476130
2.Elin TjarnstromIKSU474110
3.Emma HellbergIKSU45272
4.Therese AnderssonIKSU44370
5.Cornelia FjellstedtIKSU43472
6.Eliisa AlankoClassic46060
7.Dominika SteglovaHerbadent34260
8.Victoria WikstromIKSU42460
9.Frida ErikssonIKSU25050
10.Tereza UrbankovaHerbadent32350
11.Hanna SipilainenClassic42352
12.Julia NordinIKSU42352
13.Nina RantalaClassic42354
14.Natalie StadelmannPiranha Chur32354
15.Josefina EiremoIKSU41452
16.Mirca AndereggPiranha Chur33142
17.Katrin ZwinggiPiranha Chur32240
18.Iza RydfjallIKSU41340
19.Anet JarolimovaHerbadent31342
20.Sara WilhelmssonIKSU40440
21.Isabell LarssonDalen23030
22.Kristyna JilkovaHerbadent32130
23.Tiia UkkonenPiranha Chur32130
24.Pavla TheodosisováHerbadent32130
25.Barbora SadkovaHerbadent32132
26.Katriina SaarinenClassic41230
27.Frida RydfjallIKSU41230
28.Jenny GustafssonIKSU42020
29.Susanne EkblomIKSU41120
30.Martina CapkovaHerbadent31120
31.Magdalena ZizkovaHerbadent31120
32.Manuela DominioniPiranha Chur30220
33.Sandra LarssonDalen20222
34.Anne SuomalainenClassic40222
35.Sonja PutziPiranha Chur30224
36.Magdalena KlimovaHerbadent31010
37.Irja LahtinenClassic41010
38.Malin HallDalen21010
39.Mari AlilaClassic41010
40.Isabelle FauschPiranha Chur31010
41.Sofie AnderssonDalen21010
42.Katarina BjuhrDalen21010
43.Luize BilinskaRSU21010
44.Adela ZuljiPiranha Chur31010
45.Sanni NieminenClassic41012
46.Seraina UlberPiranha Chur31012
47.Gunita KarklinaRSU21012
48.Tiia RaitanenClassic30110
49.Evelina GarbareRSU20110
50.Tatjana VarsaRSU20110
51.Linn LundstromDalen20110
52.Natalie McNeilDalen20112
53.Emelie NordlinderDalen20112
54.Eliska KrupnovaHerbadent30112
55.Flurina MartiPiranha Chur30116
56.Ladina SgierPiranha Chur30002
57.Martina KleinovaHerbadent20002
58.Ilze JustamenteRSU20002
59.Tanja KornbergerPiranha Chur30002
60.Andrea GidlundIKSU40002
61.Jennie HolmgrenDalen20002
62.Minna KorhonenClassic40002
63.Signe OseRSU20002
64.Minna KallioClassic40002
65.Linnea IvarssonDalen20002
66.Isabelle LiljaDalen20002
 

Match schedule

03.10. 14:00 Group A: IKSU - RSU11-1
03.10. 20:00 Group B: Dalen - Piranha Chur4-5
04.10. 11:00 Group A: Herbadent - IKSU6-9
04.10. 20:02 Group B: Classic - Dalen3-2
05.10. 10:29 Group A: RSU - Herbadent1-11
05.10. 13:31 Group B: Piranha Chur - Classic3-4 ps.
06.10. 11:00 Semi-final 1: IKSU - Piranha Chur11-4
06.10. 13:59 Semi-final 2: Classic - Herbadent3-0
07.10. 13:10 Final: IKSU - Classic10-5

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Katerina HonkysovaHerbadent337490.24
2.Lara HeiniPiranha Chur37187.50
3.Kreeta LakkalaClassic41031587.28
4.Malin MarklundIKSU256986.15
5.Tiltu SiltanenPiranha Chur3891783.96
6.Felicia TjäderbornDalen237882.22
7.Linnea JonssonIKSU431781.57
8.Liana AldinaRSU2451377.58
9.Jana VelcickaHerbadent331977.50
10.Monta CemaRSU219967.85