Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.Storvreta440024-1312
2.Dalen430124-199
3.SPV310223-243
4.Tatran310214-163
5.Wiler-Ersigen200215-170
6.RTU/Inspecta20025-160

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Ketil KronbergDalen45490
2.Erik HarkonenSPV35388
3.Henrik StenbergStorvreta44484
4.Tuukka KivirantaSPV35270
5.Hannes OhmanStorvreta44372
6.Peder BodenDalen42570
7.Christoph HofbauerWiler-Ersigen25162
8.Henri MyllymakiSPV33366
9.Michal PodhraskyTatran32460
10.Johan ErikssonDalen45054
11.Matthias HofbauerWiler-Ersigen24152
12.Fredrik HoltzStorvreta44152
13.Alexander BodenDalen43250
14.Sami KoskiSPV32350
15.Martin RichterTatran32350
16.Johan Von der PahlenTatran22350
17.Philipp FankhauserWiler-Ersigen21450
18.Milan TomasikDalen43142
19.Mika KohonenStorvreta42240
20.Mikko KohonenSPV32242
21.Mattias SamuelssonStorvreta41340
22.Rasmus SundstedtStorvreta40440
23.Milan FridrichTatran33030
24.Joel KanebjorkStorvreta43034
25.Tatu VaananenSPV31230
26.Esa JussilaWiler-Ersigen21230
27.Jyrki HolopainenSPV31232
28.Christian HjortDalen41232
29.Thomas HolmgrenDalen41234
30.Anton ErmlingDalen40334
31.Ville KuuselaSPV32020
32.Christian LarssonDalen42020
33.Patrick MendelinWiler-Ersigen22020
34.Tom OndrusekTatran32020
35.Janis JansonsRTU/Inspecta22022
36.Joakim OlssonStorvreta41120
37.Niklas WinrothStorvreta41120
38.Jesper BerggrenStorvreta41120
39.Marek VavraTatran31120
40.Harri KarjalaSPV31120
41.Kaspar SchmockerWiler-Ersigen21120
42.Janis LevanovicsRTU/Inspecta21120
43.Kim LundstromDalen41122
44.Adrian ZimmermannWiler-Ersigen21122
45.Jakob DrewsStorvreta41124
46.Matti TauramaSPV30220
47.Adam BerglundDalen40224
48.Kristians LisovskisRTU/Inspecta21010
49.Tomas VavraTatran31010
50.Edzus BunkaRTU/Inspecta21010
51.Kristoffer SvenssonStorvreta41010
52.Teppo MakelaSPV31010
53.Victor AnderssonStorvreta41010
54.Andreas BerglundDalen41010
55.Jan NatovTatran31012
56.Filip UllmanTatran30110
57.Michael GarnierWiler-Ersigen20110
58.Toms RutkisRTU/Inspecta20110
59.Miika MalkamakiSPV30110
60.Olivier HirschiWiler-Ersigen20110
61.Nicolas BerlingerWiler-Ersigen20110
62.Simon FluhmannWiler-Ersigen20110
63.Johan AlmDalen40110
64.Henri UrmasSPV30112
65.Marek DeutschTatran30112
66.Filip StenmarkDalen40112
67.Oskars KirkilsRTU/Inspecta20114
68.Atis BlindsRTU/Inspecta20114
69.Lauris LancmanisRTU/Inspecta20002
70.Ivo PreissRTU/Inspecta20002
71.Jukka KeskisipiläSPV30002
72.Dave WittwerWiler-Ersigen20002
73.Edgars DzeguzeRTU/Inspecta20002
74.Tommi AholaSPV30002
75.Jan KlimesTatran30002
76.Staffan JacobsonStorvreta40004
77.Simon BichselWiler-Ersigen20004
 

Match schedule

03.10. 11:00 Group B: Storvreta - Tatran4-1
03.10. 17:00 Group A: Wiler-Ersigen - Dalen6-7
04.10. 14:00 Group A: SPV - Wiler-Ersigen10-9
04.10. 17:00 Group B: RTU/Inspecta - Storvreta1-5
05.10. 16:30 Group B: Tatran - RTU/Inspecta11-4
05.10. 19:40 Group A: Dalen - SPV6-5
06.10. 17:10 Semi-final 2: Storvreta - SPV9-8
06.10. 20:10 Semi-final 1: Dalen - Tatran8-2
07.10. 16:10 Final: Dalen - Storvreta3-6

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Albin EngholmStorvreta414193.33
2.Andis BlindsRTU/Inspecta225389.28
3.Fredrik HörnkvistDalen41071885.59
4.Viktor KlintstenStorvreta4601283.33
5.Tomas KafkaTatran3561282.35
6.Jarno IhmeSPV3691780.23
7.Martin ZichTatran314477.77
8.Julius KivimakiSPV323776.66
9.Daniel StreitWiler-Ersigen2461773.01
10.Martin RudeströmDalen42166.66
11.Edgars GailitisRTU/Inspecta2241364.86