Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.SWE W Uni550047-1410
2.FIN W Uni521218-196
3.CZE W Uni521223-255
4.SUI W Uni500514-440

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Emelie WibronSWE W Uni585136
2.Johanna HolmbomSWE W Uni557120
3.Anet JarolimovaCZE W Uni54590
4.Elina KujalaFIN W Uni54480
5.Moa SchilstromSWE W Uni57070
6.Tereza UrbankovaCZE W Uni54372
7.Tamara HasovaCZE W Uni55160
8.Sandra LarssonSWE W Uni55162
9.Johanna DahlinSWE W Uni50662
10.Helga KarlssonSWE W Uni55052
11.Sara HelinSWE W Uni54152
12.Karoliina KujalaFIN W Uni54152
13.Julia SuterSUI W Uni43250
14.Katri LuomaniemiFIN W Uni53250
15.Iveta HyrslovaCZE W Uni52350
16.Lucie PaulovicovaCZE W Uni54040
17.Julia LarssonSWE W Uni53140
18.Sara BergströmSWE W Uni52240
19.Emelie NordlinderSWE W Uni52240
20.Henna IlmolaFIN W Uni51340
21.Sofie AnderssonSWE W Uni51342
22.Michelle WikiSUI W Uni32130
23.Isabell LarssonSWE W Uni51230
24.Fabienne ThomaSUI W Uni51230
25.Malin WikstromSWE W Uni51230
26.Christine ZimmermanSUI W Uni51230
27.Emma TorikkaSWE W Uni50330
28.Rebecca HermannSUI W Uni50332
29.Sandra HadornSUI W Uni52020
30.Dominika SteglovaCZE W Uni42020
31.Malin ErikssonSWE W Uni51120
32.Alli TikkanenFIN W Uni51120
33.Andrea StreiffSUI W Uni51122
34.Lina ÖrnbergSWE W Uni51124
35.Eija HeleniusFIN W Uni50220
36.Andrea PastuskovaCZE W Uni50220
37.Alexandra HogbergSWE W Uni50220
38.Michelle RussiSUI W Uni51010
39.Alexandra FrickSUI W Uni51010
40.Jaana LirkkiFIN W Uni51010
41.Gitta SuominenFIN W Uni51010
42.Tiia SalmiFIN W Uni51010
43.Tamara SchmuckiSUI W Uni51010
44.Jenni TimonenFIN W Uni51010
45.Annamari LehtoFIN W Uni51010
46.Sofie EngelSWE W Uni51010
47.Celine ChalveratSUI W Uni51012
48.Hana PolakovaCZE W Uni51014
49.Nikola CernaCZE W Uni50110
50.Mia KarjalainenFIN W Uni50110
51.Gabriela SkopkováCZE W Uni50110
52.Karla KaleckaCZE W Uni50110
53.Jana VojackovaCZE W Uni40110
54.Kristyna JilkovaCZE W Uni50110
55.Evelyne AckermannSUI W Uni50110
56.Eliska VratnaCZE W Uni50114
57.Janine WuthrichSUI W Uni50002
58.Christine WyssSUI W Uni50002
59.Laura BurgiSUI W Uni50002
 

Match schedule

23.05. 13:00 Group C: FIN W Uni - SUI W Uni4-2
23.05. 13:00 Group C: SWE W Uni - CZE W Uni9-2
24.05. 10:00 Group C: SWE W Uni - FIN W Uni7-2
24.05. 16:00 Group C: CZE W Uni - SUI W Uni10-3
25.05. 10:00 Group C: SUI W Uni - SWE W Uni2-11
25.05. 16:00 Group C: CZE W Uni - FIN W Uni3-3
26.05. 10:00 Semi-final 1: SWE W Uni - SUI W Uni15-6
26.05. 13:00 Semi-final 2: CZE W Uni - FIN W Uni6-5 ps.
27.05. 12:00 Bronze game: FIN W Uni - SUI W Uni4-1
27.05. 13:00 Final: CZE W Uni - SWE W Uni2-5

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Linnea JonssonSWE W Uni569692.00
2.Daniela KreisingerovaCZE W Uni5881089.79
3.Anni-Maija SeppanenFIN W Uni5901189.10
4.Laura LoisaFIN W Uni553788.33
5.Katerina HonkysovaCZE W Uni5941586.23
6.Linnea LexeSWE W Uni538882.60
7.Monika SchmidSUI W Uni51092382.57
8.Chantal SeilerSUI W Uni5812179.41