Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.Djurgården440037-1310
2.Classic430127-208
3.Herbadent310215-123
4.Red Ants Rychenberg310214-153
5.FbS Bohemians20026-200
6.Rubene20022-210

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Emelie LindstromDjurgården4125172
2.Malin AndreasonDjurgården466120
3.Eliisa AlankoClassic483110
4.Katri LuomaniemiClassic44482
5.Sandra MattssonDjurgården43582
6.Anne SuomalainenClassic41670
7.Hermine DahlerusDjurgården45162
8.Hanna SipilainenClassic44260
9.Nina RantalaClassic43360
10.Andrea HofstetterRed Ants Rychenberg33362
11.Malin ErikssonDjurgården41560
12.Helga KarlssonDjurgården41452
13.Lisa LundinDjurgården43140
14.Alexandra FrickRed Ants Rychenberg33140
15.Kristyna JilkovaHerbadent32240
16.Magdalena KotikovaHerbadent32244
17.Eliska KrupnovaHerbadent33030
18.Katriina SaarinenClassic42130
19.Moa TschopDjurgården42130
20.Lucia KosturiakovaHerbadent32130
21.Adela BocanovaFbS Bohemians21230
22.Tiia RaitanenClassic41232
23.Michaela KathrinerRed Ants Rychenberg31232
24.Laura MertsalmiDjurgården41232
25.Dominika SteglovaHerbadent30330
26.Martina SkorepovaHerbadent32020
27.Daniela StettlerRed Ants Rychenberg32020
28.Margrit ScheideggerRed Ants Rychenberg32020
29.Edite BankavaRubene22020
30.Minna KorhonenClassic42020
31.Claudia KunzRed Ants Rychenberg32022
32.Kajsa ÅkermanDjurgården41120
33.Margarita KaleckáHerbadent31120
34.Kamila BocanováFbS Bohemians21120
35.Alisa PollanenClassic41122
36.Eliska VratnaFbS Bohemians21122
37.Tereza UrbankovaHerbadent31122
38.Irja LahtinenClassic41122
39.Barbora SadkovaHerbadent31122
40.Madara RudziteRubene20222
41.Laura KokkoRed Ants Rychenberg30222
42.Sandra DirksenRed Ants Rychenberg30224
43.Barbora BurdovaHerbadent31010
44.Nikola CernaFbS Bohemians21010
45.Lucie SzotkowskaFbS Bohemians21010
46.Lisa JohnssonDjurgården41010
47.Iveta HyrslovaFbS Bohemians21010
48.Tanja BuhlerRed Ants Rychenberg31012
49.Ann-Sofie SundholmDjurgården41012
50.Iris BernhardsgruetterRed Ants Rychenberg30110
51.Dagmar SuraFbS Bohemians20110
52.Andrea VojnarovaFbS Bohemians20110
53.Karin MeienhoferRed Ants Rychenberg30110
54.Karla KaleckaHerbadent30110
55.Henna YläsuoClassic40112
56.Minna KallioClassic40112
57.Pavla TheodosisováHerbadent30112
58.Therese AnderssonDjurgården40114
59.Zane KlabereRubene20002
60.Denisa BillaHerbadent30002
61.Barbora ZlamalovaFbS Bohemians20002
 

Match schedule

04.10. 10:00 Group A: Djurgården - Rubene14-1
04.10. 13:00 Group B: FbS Bohemians - Classic5-11
05.10. 13:02 Group B: Red Ants Rychenberg - FbS Bohemians9-1
05.10. 16:10 Group A: Herbadent - Djurgården5-6
06.10. 10:00 Group B: Classic - Red Ants Rychenberg6-3
06.10. 13:01 Group A: Rubene - Herbadent1-7
07.10. 10:02 Semi-final 1: Djurgården - Red Ants Rychenberg8-2
07.10. 13:02 Semi-final 2: Classic - Herbadent5-3
08.10. 13:01 Final: Classic - Djurgården5-9

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Elin JonssonDjurgården49190.00
2.Kreeta LakkalaClassic437588.09
3.Jolanta Taurina-IevenieceRubene2661284.61
4.Lenka SukovaHerbadent332684.21
5.Jonna MakelaRed Ants Rychenberg347983.92
6.Linnea LexeDjurgården4531281.53
7.Ilga JekabsoneRubene238980.85
8.Katerina HonkysovaHerbadent325680.64
9.Daniela KreisingerovaClassic4571579.16
10.Kristyna HornakovaFbS Bohemians2551578.57
11.Veronika SkopkovaFbS Bohemians217577.27
12.Jana ChristianovaRed Ants Rychenberg320676.92