Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.SUI W550040-1210
2.FIN W540134-148
3.CZE W530228-166
4.GER W520315-374
5.NOR W510411-202
6.POL W50058-370

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Mirca AndereggSUI W456110
2.Corin RuttimannSUI W57290
3.Katriina SaarinenFIN W56170
4.Adela BocanovaCZE W45270
5.Nina BartschiSUI W35160
6.Katri LuomaniemiFIN W53360
7.Elina KujalaFIN W53360
8.Priska von RickenbachSUI W43362
9.Julia SuterSUI W44150
10.Kristiina KauppilaFIN W54150
11.Lucie SzotkowskaCZE W53250
12.Eliisa AlankoFIN W43250
13.Kamila BocanováCZE W53250
14.Sandra DirksenGER W53252
15.Zuzana MacurovaCZE W53252
16.Hanna-Mari UimonenFIN W52350
17.Anne SuomalainenFIN W42350
18.Ramona GabathulerSUI W40550
19.Seraina UlberSUI W43140
20.Karolina DutkiewiczPOL W53142
21.Jenni TimonenFIN W52240
22.Dominika SteglovaCZE W52240
23.Karen FarnesNOR W42240
24.Daniela StettlerSUI W42242
25.Pauline BaumgartenGER W51340
26.Silvana NotzliSUI W41342
27.Anu PeltokangasFIN W40442
28.Franziska LiebingGER W53030
29.Tiia UkkonenFIN W53030
30.Sara PatzeltGER W52130
31.Henna IlmolaFIN W52130
32.Elisabeth TorpNOR W42130
33.Lucie PaulovicovaCZE W52132
34.Magdalena TauchlitzGER W51230
35.Andrea HofstetterSUI W41230
36.Martyna RzepaPOL W51230
37.Magdalena KotikovaCZE W51230
38.Sandra VikaNOR W41232
39.Hana KonickovaCZE W51234
40.Eliska VratnaCZE W50330
41.Tanja StellaSUI W42020
42.Violetta VogeliSUI W42020
43.Natalie StadelmannSUI W42020
44.Katrin ZwinggiSUI W42020
45.Eija HeleniusFIN W52020
46.Jana VojackovaCZE W52020
47.Kristine Naess HaugNOR W32022
48.Denisa BillaCZE W52022
49.Anet JarolimovaCZE W22022
50.Laura HonickeGER W51120
51.Kristyna JilkovaCZE W51120
52.Alexandra FrickSUI W31120
53.Elzbieta PiotrowskaPOL W51122
54.Eliska KrupnovaCZE W51122
55.Laura MertsalmiFIN W51122
56.Sabrina ArpagausSUI W40220
57.Franziska MietzschGER W50220
58.Anette Marie BergNOR W40220
59.Henna YläsuoFIN W40220
60.Therese PettersenNOR W20220
61.Laura KokkoFIN W50222
62.Simone BernerSUI W50222
63.Karoliina KujalaFIN W50224
64.Flurina MartiSUI W40224
65.Lisa Merle EntelmannGER W51010
66.Oda Kristine LangakerNOR W51010
67.Lena GillbergNOR W41010
68.Ella AlankoFIN W41010
69.Andrea GerdesGER W51010
70.Magdalena KrzystyniakPOL W51010
71.Lisbeth HildremyrNOR W41010
72.Susann BisethNOR W31010
73.Malgorzata PazioPOL W51012
74.Adrianna KwiecinskaPOL W51012
75.Katja TimmelGER W51014
76.Michelle WikiSUI W40110
77.Pavla TheodosisováCZE W50110
78.Tereza UrbankovaCZE W50110
79.Marion RittmeyerSUI W40110
80.Irena MrochPOL W40110
81.Anna DvorákováCZE W40110
82.Natalia LegowskaPOL W50114
83.Jenni TikkanenFIN W20002
84.Sanna RoiskoFIN W40002
85.Hanna SamsonPOL W50002
86.Mirta LimacherSUI W30002
87.Anika MahlerGER W50002
88.Jenny HornGER W50002
89.Tineke HadrichGER W20002
90.Henriette KnudsenNOR W40002
91.Klaudia JaczewskaPOL W50002
92.Marzena BryniarskaPOL W50002
 

Match schedule

09.09. 10:00 Int´l match: FIN W - POL W7-2
09.09. 10:00 Int´l match: SUI W - GER W11-2
09.09. 10:00 Int´l match: CZE W - NOR W6-1
09.09. 18:04 Int´l match: SUI W - FIN W6-4
09.09. 17:59 Int´l match: POL W - CZE W2-7
09.09. 18:00 Int´l match: GER W - NOR W5-3
10.09. 10:00 Int´l match: CZE W - SUI W2-5
10.09. 10:00 Int´l match: NOR W - POL W3-1
10.09. 10:03 Int´l match: FIN W - GER W12-1
10.09. 18:00 Int´l match: GER W - POL W6-2
10.09. 18:03 Int´l match: SUI W - NOR W4-3
10.09. 10:03 Int´l match: FIN W - CZE W7-4
11.09. 10:00 Int´l match: CZE W - GER W9-1
11.09. 10:00 Int´l match: NOR W - FIN W1-4
11.09. 12:00 Int´l match: POL W - SUI W1-14

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Lenka KubickovaCZE W540686.95
2.Monika SchmidSUI W213286.66
3.Malin DahlerNOR W336685.71
4.Sarah SchwendenerSUI W440785.10
5.Lone EvensenNOR W339784.78
6.Liisa KokkonenFIN W530781.08
7.Laura LoisaFIN W529780.55
8.Jana ChristianovaCZE W5411080.39
9.Nancy GatzschGER W3711879.77
10.Charlotte HoltNOR W427779.41
11.Klaudia JaczewskaPOL W5692077.52
12.Agnieszka KedzioraPOL W5511775.00
13.Helen BircherSUI W49375.00
14.Jean FischerGER W316866.66
15.Indra ReckGER W3191163.33