Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.DEN MU19550050-2210
2.CAN MU19430125-206
3.HUN MU19530234-296
4.POL MU19530233-286
5.GER MU19520333-324
6.RUS MU19410323-212
7.ESP MU19410318-232
8.AUS MU19400410-510

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Sascha HerltGER MU195106162
2.Mathias ChristoffersenDEN MU19597162
3.Kasper NielsenDEN MU195105150
4.Niklas Juul JensenDEN MU19567136
5.Peter KissHUN MU19583110
6.Patryk WronkaPOL MU195651127
7.Janos MullerHUN MU19564100
8.Erik SchuschwaryGER MU19564102
9.Jeppe SkaarupDEN MU19519104
10.Mathias De FriesDEN MU1957290
11.Norbert ResselyHUN MU1956392
12.Domokos RaczHUN MU1953692
13.Taylor FosterCAN MU1943692
14.Steffan PeduzziESP MU1936280
15.Ilia VeshnyakovRUS MU1944480
16.Gabor SztrokayHUN MU1954482
17.Pablo LopezESP MU1945270
18.Lukas SigristGER MU1954372
19.Joel InouyeCAN MU1945160
20.Sune ReinertDEN MU1955160
21.Nicolas KujatGER MU19542614
22.Maciej SienkoPOL MU1953360
23.Kacper LuberdaPOL MU1953364
24.John RallisCAN MU1943366
25.Kamil BarczewskiPOL MU1952462
26.Stephen AboagyeGER MU1953250
27.Connor SmithCAN MU1943254
28.Roger SherwoodCAN MU1943258
29.Kirill SheptalovRUS MU1942350
30.Arpad IllyesHUN MU1952350
31.Damian TomczukPOL MU1952350
32.Ryan O´ConnorCAN MU1942352
33.Glenn ChristensenDEN MU1954042
34.Alexander LatukhinRUS MU1944044
35.Daniel PrangaPOL MU1953140
36.Przemyslaw ZylaPOL MU1953140
37.Jonas HoffmannGER MU1953142
38.Szilard HarangozoHUN MU1952240
39.Roland CsipkerekiHUN MU1951342
40.Mathew TreloarAUS MU1941342
41.Christoffer ErichsenDEN MU1951344
42.Steffen HornGER MU1950440
43.Cameron CreaghAUS MU1940440
44.Anthony PonzoCAN MU1943032
45.Jeremy MoncktonAUS MU1943032
46.Frederik KopperupDEN MU1952130
47.Andrei NikiforovRUS MU1942130
48.Michal GarbPOL MU1952130
49.Stanislaw ZukPOL MU1952130
50.Jesper PilgaardDEN MU1952132
51.Sergio AstudilloESP MU1942136
52.Ruslan TurabaevRUS MU1941230
53.David De La CuestaESP MU1941230
54.Daniel RamosESP MU1940330
55.Miguel SolisESP MU1940330
56.Ilya BashkatovRUS MU1942020
57.Victor Bermejo LopezESP MU1942022
58.Mateusz SzupinskiPOL MU1952022
59.Ash JohnsonAUS MU1942022
60.Sergey ChistyakovRUS MU1942022
61.Lukas SchönnagelGER MU1952026
62.Oliver DiffenAUS MU1942027
63.Juan BernardinoESP MU1941120
64.Aleksandr SharapovRUS MU1941120
65.Tomasz RysPOL MU1951120
66.Marc von RedingCAN MU1941120
67.Spencer RidgewellCAN MU1941120
68.Mathias OlesenDEN MU1951122
69.Jorge AstudilloESP MU1941122
70.Alexander SadovskiyRUS MU1941122
71.Sergey KobtsevRUS MU1941124
72.Andrey AnufrievRUS MU1941124
73.Dawid PolaczekPOL MU1951126
74.Patrick RootCAN MU1941128
75.Rasmus BengtssonDEN MU1950220
76.Michael LasorellaAUS MU1940222
77.Felix IrrgangGER MU1950222
78.Philip SchrammGER MU1950224
79.Alexander VenerDEN MU1951010
80.Evgeny BogdanyukRUS MU1941010
81.Lachlan BotelerAUS MU1941010
82.Maciej ZanobergPOL MU1951010
83.Kristof MolnarHUN MU1951010
84.Andrew WoodsAUS MU1941010
85.Michal KepkaPOL MU1951012
86.Grzegorz WatorekPOL MU1951012
87.Kristof ZeleiHUN MU1951012
88.Alexander BashkirovRUS MU1941012
89.Wenzel FlemmigGER MU1951012
90.Tomasz PenkowskiPOL MU1950110
91.Patryk ZylaPOL MU1950110
92.Jose Alejandro AldanaESP MU1940110
93.Jens Gronhoj StigaardDEN MU1950110
94.Maxim LisinRUS MU1940110
95.Fabio WitteGER MU1950110
96.Eduard IvanovRUS MU1940110
97.Vladislav PodshivalovRUS MU1940110
98.Raven HoffmannGER MU1940110
99.Brady GoebelCAN MU1940112
100.Tamas BozsoHUN MU1950112
101.René Bouet JensenDEN MU1950112
102.Till GeilerGER MU1950114
103.Pascal SchlevoigtGER MU1950114
104.Robbie WilkinsonCAN MU1940002
105.Matthew SmithAUS MU1940002
106.Konlan MillsCAN MU1940002
107.Tyler RebkowichCAN MU1940002
108.Ivan FirsanovRUS MU1940002
109.Joel RieckAUS MU1940002
110.Mario AttadiaESP MU1940004
 

Match schedule

03.05. 09:30 Group C: HUN MU19 - AUS MU1910-3
03.05. 12:28 Group C: DEN MU19 - RUS MU196-3
03.05. 18:28 Group D: ESP MU19 - CAN MU191-3
03.05. 19:10 Group D: GER MU19 - POL MU196-9
04.05. 09:31 Group C: HUN MU19 - DEN MU197-9
04.05. 12:31 Group C: AUS MU19 - RUS MU192-11
04.05. 18:32 Group D: CAN MU19 - POL MU197-4
04.05. 19:18 Group D: ESP MU19 - GER MU193-8
05.05. 09:32 Group C: AUS MU19 - DEN MU192-19
05.05. 12:31 Group C: RUS MU19 - HUN MU193-4
05.05. 18:28 Group D: POL MU19 - ESP MU199-3
05.05. 19:04 Group D: CAN MU19 - GER MU196-9
06.05. 13:03 15th place: ESP MU19 - AUS MU1911-3
06.05. 16:02 13th place: RUS MU19 - CAN MU196-9
06.05. 19:00 B Semi-final 1: DEN MU19 - POL MU197-3
06.05. 19:00 B Semi-final 2: GER MU19 - HUN MU195-6 ot.
07.05. 10:02 11th place: GER MU19 - POL MU195-8
07.05. 13:00 9th place: HUN MU19 - DEN MU197-9

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Patryk BrzanaPOL MU19548688.88
2.Zac AnkerCAN MU19446786.79
3.Aleksandr KupriianovRUS MU194761385.39
4.Alexander BrandrupDEN MU195992083.19
5.Nils HallerstedeGER MU195731582.95
6.Alberto Cadierno MartinESP MU194551282.08
7.Ádám NagyHUN MU19536881.81
8.Julian Van EnckevortDEN MU1959281.81
9.Mario BarberoESP MU194481181.35
10.Alexei SeleznevRUS MU19422678.57
11.Maciej BogdanskiPOL MU195742277.08
12.Clinton WindsorCAN MU194431376.78
13.Sebastian MoranAUS MU194963275.00
14.Milán HudákHUN MU195602174.07
15.Gary BlumeGER MU195471773.43
16.Matthew SmithAUS MU194411968.33