Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.FIN MU19550041-2110
2.SWE MU19540164-218
3.SUI MU19530235-236
4.CZE MU19520352-344
5.NOR MU19411215-283
6.LAT MU19411222-443
7.SVK MU19401312-261
8.EST MU19401314-581

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Tuomas IiskolaFIN MU195113140
2.Alexander RuddSWE MU195410140
3.Jan NatovCZE MU19549132
4.Kasper HedlundSWE MU19557122
5.Manuel HummerSUI MU19583112
6.Yves PillichodySUI MU19573102
7.Albin SjogrenSWE MU19546100
8.Miroslav MayerCZE MU1958190
9.Miko KailialaFIN MU1956390
10.Alex KjellbrisSWE MU1956394
11.Patrik DozaCZE MU1955490
12.David ŽďárskýCZE MU1955492
13.Lukas RezaninaSVK MU1945492
14.Miikka SokkaFIN MU1955492
15.Kevin Lieback-AspSWE MU1958082
16.Manuel EngelSUI MU1955380
17.Tom OndrusekCZE MU1954480
18.Sebastian NielsenSWE MU1954480
19.Jesper KarlssonSWE MU1954482
20.Matias KaartinenFIN MU1950880
21.Lukas HajekCZE MU1956172
22.Sylvester RaikamoFIN MU1956174
23.Emil JohanssonSWE MU1954372
24.Paolo RiediSUI MU1953470
25.Lukas VeltsmidCZE MU1953472
26.Kasper HydenSWE MU1952570
27.Jakub HubalekCZE MU1952570
28.Toms AkmenlauksLAT MU1945162
29.Joachim RosengrenSWE MU1955162
30.Sami JohanssonFIN MU1953360
31.David MatusCZE MU1953362
32.Andris RajeckisLAT MU1943364
33.Jakob JonssonSWE MU1952460
34.Daniel MatsukevitsEST MU1945052
35.Christoffer OystadNOR MU1944150
36.Janis LevanovicsLAT MU1943250
37.Wiktor JohannessonSWE MU1953250
38.Marek VavraCZE MU1953250
39.Filip StenmarkSWE MU1953252
40.Patrick MartinsenNOR MU1942350
41.Sindre BjerknesNOR MU1942352
42.Simon GarnierSUI MU1952352
43.Norbert OndrasikSVK MU1941450
44.Oliver BorgqvistSWE MU1951452
45.Martin WillsundSWE MU1954040
46.Petr KašparCZE MU1953140
47.Wiktor BladSWE MU1933140
48.Janis LiepaLAT MU1943140
49.Kaspars KlamersLAT MU1943142
50.Niko LehtonenFIN MU1952240
51.Remo BuchliSUI MU1952240
52.Mats TammeEST MU1942240
53.Krister SavonenFIN MU1951340
54.Gvido LaugaLAT MU1941340
55.David SutkoCZE MU1951342
56.Jan MarvanekCZE MU1951342
57.Peteris ZeltinsLAT MU1941346
58.Simon JirebeckSWE MU1952130
59.Michal StrachotaCZE MU1952130
60.Jonas LedergerberSUI MU1952130
61.Claudio LaelySUI MU1952130
62.Daniel ZederSUI MU1952130
63.Thomas FuruNOR MU1942132
64.Reto LiechtiSUI MU1950332
65.Nico GröbliSUI MU1950338
66.Helmur RajangEST MU1942020
67.Peter HelesSVK MU1942020
68.Janis RajeckisLAT MU1942022
69.Samuli HulkkonenFIN MU1952022
70.Aleksandr ZutsenjaEST MU1942022
71.Julian Justice AgyemangNOR MU1942024
72.Kaapo SavinainenFIN MU1951120
73.Matus VasicekSVK MU1941120
74.Filip RajnecSVK MU1941120
75.Rafael WolfSUI MU1951120
76.Pavel CihakCZE MU1951120
77.Ladislav GalSVK MU1941122
78.Daniel GidskeNOR MU1941122
79.Juuso PietiläFIN MU1951122
80.Alex KarkEST MU1941122
81.Markus LehtivuoriFIN MU1951122
82.Henrik FredriksenNOR MU1941128
83.Morics KruminsLAT MU1940220
84.Ats TammeEST MU1940222
85.Tino SalminenFIN MU1950222
86.Stefan CastrischerSUI MU1950222
87.Pavol LimSVK MU1941010
88.Gian Luca FischliSUI MU1921010
89.Aaron FagerholmFIN MU1951010
90.Kaspar KallionEST MU1941012
91.Sebastian LieNOR MU1941012
92.Sandris VirsnitisLAT MU1941012
93.Rainer KomiEST MU1941014
94.Elvis HolstsLAT MU1940110
95.Teet SoaseppEST MU1940110
96.Arturs JursevskisLAT MU1940110
97.Jirí KoutnýCZE MU1950110
98.Ville TurulaFIN MU1950110
99.Filip KejíkCZE MU1950110
100.Oliver SaviEST MU1940110
101.Ivo BalodisLAT MU1940110
102.Tomás BurianSVK MU1940110
103.Joakim PetterssonSWE MU1950110
104.Nico SaloFIN MU1950110
105.Ruben JohansenNOR MU1940110
106.Mads NormannNOR MU1940110
107.Sander KinksEST MU1940112
108.Juris GribustsLAT MU1940112
109.Niko MäkeläFIN MU1950112
110.Sven UueEST MU1940116
111.Gert KurmisteEST MU19401112
112.Marcel StuckiSUI MU1950002
113.Dmitri SevoldajevEST MU1940002
114.Severin BaumannSUI MU1950002
115.Fillip HalvorsrødNOR MU1940002
116.Mats Hoff KarlsenNOR MU1940002
117.Petri RantalaFIN MU1950002
118.Jakub PopluhárSVK MU1940002
119.Karlis KrastinsLAT MU1940002
120.Filip ZákSVK MU1940002
121.Anrijs VentsLAT MU1940002
122.Emils DzenisLAT MU1940004
123.Marek BulkoSVK MU1940004
124.Kevin BerrySUI MU1950006
 

Match schedule

03.05. 10:46 Group A: CZE MU19 - EST MU1924-4
03.05. 13:30 Group A: SWE MU19 - LAT MU1922-5
03.05. 15:32 Group B: SVK MU19 - NOR MU192-2
03.05. 16:15 Group B: SUI MU19 - FIN MU196-7
04.05. 10:45 Group B: NOR MU19 - FIN MU192-14
04.05. 13:32 Group B: SVK MU19 - SUI MU192-9
04.05. 15:30 Group A: EST MU19 - LAT MU196-6
04.05. 16:14 Group A: CZE MU19 - SWE MU196-12
05.05. 10:45 Group A: EST MU19 - SWE MU191-19
05.05. 13:31 Group A: LAT MU19 - CZE MU194-12
05.05. 15:30 Group B: FIN MU19 - SVK MU198-4
05.05. 16:16 Group B: NOR MU19 - SUI MU192-9
06.05. 10:00 7th place: NOR MU19 - EST MU199-3
06.05. 10:03 5th place: LAT MU19 - SVK MU197-4
06.05. 13:00 Semi-final 1: SWE MU19 - SUI MU198-5
06.05. 15:59 Semi-final 2: FIN MU19 - CZE MU198-6
07.05. 16:01 Bronze game: CZE MU19 - SUI MU194-6
07.05. 19:04 Final: FIN MU19 - SWE MU194-3

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Peter StenbergSWE MU19516194.11
2.Sven KörnerSUI MU19517289.47
3.Jakub KlobucnikSVK MU19415288.23
4.Joni JarvioFIN MU195721087.80
5.Andreas FalkeidNOR MU194811485.26
6.Dominik TurekSVK MU1941082382.44
7.Tomi AaltonenFIN MU195491181.66
8.Jonas WittwerSUI MU195932181.57
9.Tobias SteineckSWE MU195782079.59
10.Filip KejíkCZE MU195561578.87
11.Karel MrkosCZE MU195471971.21
12.Anrijs VentsLAT MU194291369.04
13.Elvis HolstsLAT MU194683168.68
14.Konstantin TukmakovEST MU194804066.66
15.Maksim IvanovEST MU194171160.71
16.Markus JelsnesNOR MU194171454.83
17.Kuldar MarkEST MU1947750.00