Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.SWE M550059-1910
2.FIN M540159-128
3.CZE M530240-306
4.NOR M520323-324
5.POL M510414-602
6.DEN M50059-510

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Mika MoilanenFIN M594130
2.Vojtech SkalíkCZE M593120
3.Mika KohonenFIN M539120
4.Rickie HyvarinenFIN M474110
5.Esa JussilaFIN M529110
6.Tero TiituFIN M582100
7.Kim NilssonSWE M46390
8.Oscar HanninenFIN M55490
9.Daniel CalebssonSWE M42790
10.Harri ForstenFIN M57180
11.Fredrik DjurlingSWE M46282
12.David GillekSWE M54480
13.Patrik HagbergSWE M33580
14.Jan HajdusPOL M47072
15.Marcus GullstrandSWE M45270
16.Milan FridrichCZE M54370
17.Radim CepekCZE M43472
18.Magnus SvenssonSWE M32570
19.Jim CanerstamSWE M45160
20.Danne Bron-SundbomSWE M54260
21.Mattias WallgrenSWE M53360
22.Hannes OhmanFIN M53362
23.Raymond EvensenNOR M52460
24.Peter FischerstromSWE M52460
25.Tomas ChrapekCZE M42466
26.Martin RichterCZE M54150
27.Mikael JarviFIN M54150
28.Rasmus SundstedtSWE M43252
29.Ondrej FojtaCZE M43255
30.Henrik StenbergSWE M42350
31.Eric BjorkSWE M32350
32.Patrick GundersenNOR M34040
33.Linus NordgrenSWE M33140
34.Ales ZalesnyCZE M43142
35.Glen EvensenNOR M52240
36.Radim KrenekCZE M32240
37.Fredrik Hoff EriksenNOR M42240
38.Mikael LaxFIN M42242
39.Tatu VaananenFIN M42242
40.Matej JendrisakCZE M41340
41.Daniel SebekCZE M51340
42.Timo ToivonenFIN M41342
43.Daniel GirysPOL M41342
44.Tomasz GaickiPOL M31349
45.Lauri KapanenFIN M50440
46.Mattias MikulskiPOL M30440
47.Henrik QuistSWE M304416
48.Mikko KohonenFIN M53030
49.Tommy MidtsveenNOR M23030
50.Mathias LarssonSWE M43030
51.Kari KoskelainenFIN M42130
52.Milan TomasikCZE M42132
53.Stefan HedorfDEN M52132
54.Alex JensenDEN M52132
55.Joel KanebjorkSWE M42137
56.Christoffer PahleDEN M51230
57.Mattias SamuelssonSWE M31230
58.Michael AasNOR M41232
59.Willy FauskangerNOR M30330
60.Martin OstranskyCZE M42020
61.Thomas StraeteNOR M32020
62.Thomas RognlienNOR M42020
63.Mateusz AntoniakPOL M52020
64.Daniel GidskeNOR M32020
65.Henning Tofthagen LarssonNOR M31120
66.Tomas SladkyCZE M41120
67.Radek SikoraCZE M41120
68.Ketil KronbergNOR M41120
69.Adam SteglCZE M41120
70.Jacob Funch AndersenDEN M51122
71.Karl-Johan IraeusSWE M41122
72.Mika SavolainenFIN M41124
73.Henrik EngelsenDEN M51126
74.Saku LehtiFIN M40220
75.Jaroslaw LechPOL M40220
76.Mathias ChristoffersenDEN M51010
77.Ola SaetrangNOR M51010
78.Lukasz ChlebdaPOL M51010
79.Piotr KostelaPOL M51012
80.Lukasz AdamczakPOL M51012
81.Stepan SlanyCZE M31014
82.Steffen Neve Dahl JensenDEN M51016
83.Ales JakubekCZE M40110
84.Joachim SolvangNOR M30110
85.Jimmy LindblomSWE M50110
86.Henri ToivoniemiFIN M50110
87.Patrick WardiFIN M40110
88.Michal PodhraskyCZE M40110
89.Jan JelinekCZE M40110
90.Tomas NasholmNOR M50110
91.Espen EvensenNOR M30110
92.Mads RongsjordNOR M50110
93.Lars Harald EideNOR M50110
94.Michal KotlasCZE M40110
95.Mattias HelgessonSWE M40112
96.Bartlomiej AugustynPOL M50112
97.Piotr LigasPOL M50112
98.Stig ThorsteinssonDEN M50114
99.Dannie PedersenDEN M50116
100.Thomas AasNOR M30002
101.Artur KasperekPOL M40002
102.Aksel Dahl EriksenNOR M10002
103.Otto TikkaFIN M30002
104.Lars SkytteDEN M50002
105.Aleksander KujawaPOL M50002
106.Kamil BultralikPOL M40004
107.Kim HostDEN M50004
108.Juha KivilehtoFIN M50004
 

Match schedule

10.09. 10:05 Group A: CZE M - SWE M5-13
10.09. 10:03 Group A: DEN M - POL M4-6
10.09. 10:09 Group A: FIN M - NOR M13-0
10.09. 18:04 Group A: CZE M - DEN M14-2
10.09. 18:05 Group A: POL M - FIN M2-15
10.09. 18:01 Group A: SWE M - NOR M7-4
11.09. 10:00 Group A: DEN M - SWE M2-10
11.09. 10:05 Group A: NOR M - POL M9-3
11.09. 10:05 Group A: FIN M - CZE M9-2
11.09. 18:06 Group A: CZE M - NOR M8-5
11.09. 18:00 Group A: SWE M - POL M21-2
11.09. 18:06 Group A: DEN M - FIN M0-16
12.09. 10:06 Group A: POL M - CZE M1-11
12.09. 10:05 Group A: NOR M - DEN M5-1
12.09. 12:04 Group A: FIN M - SWE M6-8

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Jarno IhmeFIN M522291.66
2.Henri ToivoniemiFIN M5591085.50
3.Daniel RamsinSWE M422484.61
4.Jan BarakCZE M533880.48
5.Przemyslaw StrazynskiPOL M3581777.33
6.Alexander GaihedeDEN M5351176.08
7.Arne Bo Christer RonnmarkNOR M5551875.34
8.Tomas KafkaCZE M5622273.80
9.Peter SjogrenSWE M211473.33
10.Viktor KlintstenSWE M4281171.79
11.Anders KjaerDEN M51014071.63
12.Tomas NasholmNOR M5351471.42
13.Marko ValoPOL M4502467.56
14.Jacek IzdebskiPOL M4391967.24