Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.SWE WU19541069-139
2.FIN WU19531134-147
3.SUI WU19530226-166
4.CZE WU19530228-256
5.SVK WU19420219-154
6.NOR WU19410313-282
7.POL WU1941038-322
8.LAT WU1940043-570

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Therese KarlssonSWE WU1951110212
2.Cassandra EdbergSWE WU195125170
3.Anna WijkSWE WU195610160
4.Flurina MartiSUI WU19586142
5.Anna TorstenssonSWE WU19539120
6.Michelle RydinSWE WU19573100
7.Tereza UrbankovaCZE WU1959092
8.Corin RuttimannSUI WU1958190
9.Hanna LindgrenSWE WU1956392
10.Laura RantanenFIN WU1955494
11.Frida LindgrenSWE WU1955384
12.Emelie WibronSWE WU1954480
13.Adela BocanovaCZE WU1953580
14.Kristiina KauppilaFIN WU1955270
15.Hildegunn HolmNOR WU1946060
16.Mirja HietamäkiFIN WU1955160
17.Mira WickmanFIN WU1945162
18.Julia PerssonSWE WU1953360
19.Denisa FerencikovaSVK WU1942462
20.Klaudia ValjentovaSVK WU1944150
21.Simone WyssSUI WU1953250
22.Annamari LehtoFIN WU1953250
23.Gabriela ZurkovaCZE WU1953252
24.Tamara HasovaCZE WU1953256
25.Sanna RoiskoFIN WU1951450
26.Iza RydfjallSWE WU1954040
27.Veronika IzraelovaSVK WU1943140
28.Jenny GustafssonSWE WU1953144
29.Laura HietamäkiFIN WU1952240
30.Katarina BehancovaSVK WU1942240
31.Brigitte MischlerSUI WU1952240
32.Michaela VrskovaSVK WU1942240
33.Fabienne WaltherSUI WU1952242
34.Frida NorstromSWE WU1951340
35.Jorunn GuranssonSWE WU1951340
36.Barbora BurdovaCZE WU1950442
37.Dagmar SuraCZE WU1953036
38.Petra TardikovaSVK WU1942130
39.Susann BisethNOR WU1942134
40.Hanna-Mari UimonenFIN WU1951230
41.Nina BartschiSUI WU1951230
42.Ida LinneSWE WU1951232
43.Martyna RzepaPOL WU1940332
44.Emma HonkanenFIN WU1950332
45.Jana BrcakovaSVK WU1942020
46.Laura ManninenFIN WU1952020
47.Eliska KrupnovaCZE WU1952020
48.Jenni TikkanenFIN WU1952022
49.Matilda NikanderFIN WU1951120
50.Andrea GidlundSWE WU1951120
51.Camilla VikeNOR WU1941120
52.Camilla BergsmarkNOR WU1941120
53.Liisi MuurinenFIN WU1951120
54.Natalia OrkiszPOL WU1941120
55.Helene VikeNOR WU1941122
56.Simona KabelakovaCZE WU1951122
57.Maja StenkaPOL WU1941124
58.Lene AmundsenNOR WU1941124
59.Petra NemeckovaCZE WU1951124
60.Anna RaczkowskaPOL WU1941124
61.Lisa HaglundSWE WU1951124
62.Martina CapkovaCZE WU1930220
63.Alexandra HogbergSWE WU1950220
64.Malgorzata JablonowskaPOL WU1941010
65.Anna KubowiczPOL WU1941010
66.Marianne GamperliSUI WU1951010
67.Romana PolzerovaCZE WU1951010
68.Larissa LocherSUI WU1951010
69.Natalia WitakPOL WU1941010
70.Indra BekereLAT WU1941010
71.Romana JanegovaSVK WU1941012
72.Henna IlmolaFIN WU1951012
73.Paulina WitakPOL WU1941012
74.Katarina KlapitovaSVK WU1941012
75.Sunniva HermansenNOR WU1941012
76.Barbora SadkovaCZE WU1951012
77.Weronika NogaPOL WU1941014
78.Liga AkmenkalneLAT WU1941014
79.Luize BilinskaLAT WU1941016
80.Ursina HollensteinSUI WU1950110
81.Karolina HermanPOL WU1940110
82.Silja EskelinenFIN WU1950110
83.Lucie VrzalovaCZE WU1950110
84.Veronika TurcakovaSVK WU1940110
85.Katrina BankaLAT WU1940110
86.Hana KonickovaCZE WU1950110
87.Tine NilsenNOR WU1940110
88.Viivi LehtimäkiFIN WU1950110
89.Alli TikkanenFIN WU1940110
90.Romana MetzovaCZE WU1950112
91.Alexandra FerencovaSVK WU1940112
92.Laura BurgiSUI WU1950112
93.Lena CinaSUI WU1950112
94.Isabelle FauschSUI WU1950114
95.Kristina AndersenNOR WU1940116
96.Karin VavreckovaCZE WU1950118
97.Kinga BugajskaPOL WU1940002
98.Tiia RaitanenFIN WU1950002
99.Agata SawickaPOL WU1940002
100.Liga GarklavaLAT WU1940002
101.Pavla DvorakovaCZE WU1950002
102.Monika KrajewskaPOL WU1940002
103.Ewa GrzelecPOL WU1940002
104.Agnese MeistereLAT WU1940002
105.Diana ZeipeLAT WU1940004
106.Zane KrisjaneLAT WU1940006
107.Linda KruminaLAT WU1940006
108.Mara StapkevicaLAT WU1940008
 

Match schedule

04.05. 14:00 Group A: POL WU19 - SUI WU191-9
04.05. 17:00 Group A: CZE WU19 - SVK WU196-2
04.05. 19:45 Group B: FIN WU19 - SWE WU194-4
04.05. 11:15 Group B: NOR WU19 - LAT WU198-1
05.05. 19:45 Group B: FIN WU19 - NOR WU197-1
05.05. 14:15 Group B: SWE WU19 - LAT WU1931-0
05.05. 17:00 Group A: POL WU19 - CZE WU192-10
05.05. 11:30 Group A: SUI WU19 - SVK WU195-2
06.05. 19:45 Group A: SVK WU19 - POL WU1911-2
06.05. 17:00 Group A: SUI WU19 - CZE WU196-2
06.05. 11:30 Group B: LAT WU19 - FIN WU190-15
06.05. 14:15 Group B: SWE WU19 - NOR WU1916-2
07.05. 17:00 Semi-final 2: SWE WU19 - CZE WU1912-3
07.05. 20:00 Semi-final 1: SUI WU19 - FIN WU193-4
07.05. 14:00 5th place: SVK WU19 - NOR WU194-2
07.05. 11:00 7th place: LAT WU19 - POL WU192-3
08.05. 12:00 Bronze game: CZE WU19 - SUI WU197-3
08.05. 15:00 Final: SWE WU19 - FIN WU196-4

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Erika ManninenFIN WU19530100.00
2.Jenny ZinggSUI WU19515288.23
3.Laura LoisaFIN WU195711483.52
4.Jennie SvedbergSWE WU19510283.33
5.Veronika SkopkovaCZE WU195471082.45
6.Jennifer LohrerSUI WU195641482.05
7.Elin JonssonSWE WU195471181.03
8.Mária StancekováSVK WU194591579.72
9.Izabela MrugalaPOL WU194641779.01
10.Kristyna HornakovaCZE WU195521577.61
11.Brigitte Berg-NilsenNOR WU194972877.59
12.Monta CemaLAT WU194432068.25
13.Magdalena KuhnkePOL WU194301566.66
14.Ilga JekabsoneLAT WU194653763.72