Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.IKSU550047-1110
2.Dietlikon530233-216
3.Tigers530229-246
4.Red Ants Rychenberg430124-136
5.Classic520321-294
6.Rubene41036-242
7.Bulldogs41038-262
8.Målløs Hurricanes40046-260

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Victoria WikstromIKSU5610160
2.Therese AnderssonIKSU592110
3.Anna WijkIKSU556110
4.Sarah SchäfferDietlikon56280
5.Cassandra EdbergIKSU56284
6.Natalie StadelmannDietlikon55382
7.Daniela MorfDietlikon54480
8.Kristyna JilkovaTigers54482
9.Simone BernerDietlikon53582
10.Emelie WibronIKSU52682
11.Dominika SteglovaTigers54370
12.Ilona NovotnaTigers54372
13.Magdalena KotikovaTigers53472
14.Martina SoderqvistIKSU56060
15.Klara RozumovaTigers54260
16.Anet JarolimovaTigers54260
17.Julia SuterRed Ants Rychenberg44260
18.Eliisa AlankoDietlikon53360
19.Marion RittmeyerDietlikon53362
20.Alexandra FrickRed Ants Rychenberg43362
21.Frida ErikssonIKSU52460
22.Katriina SaarinenClassic55052
23.Mira JuvonenClassic54150
24.Cornelia ScottDietlikon54150
25.Edite BankavaRubene44150
26.Malin ErikssonIKSU54152
27.Daniela StettlerRed Ants Rychenberg44152
28.Michaela KathrinerRed Ants Rychenberg42350
29.Silvana NotzliRed Ants Rychenberg42354
30.Sandra DirksenRed Ants Rychenberg42354
31.Frida StenvallIKSU53140
32.Andrea HofstetterRed Ants Rychenberg42242
33.Maiju HakulinenClassic52244
34.Iza RydfjallIKSU51340
35.Anne SuomalainenClassic51342
36.Mari UlmanenClassic50440
37.Denisa BillaTigers53030
38.Violetta VogeliDietlikon52130
39.Henna YlasuoClassic52130
40.Hanna SipilainenClassic52132
41.Lucia KosturiakovaTigers51232
42.Jennifer MeierDietlikon51232
43.Ina RhoosIKSU50334
44.Eeva-Maria PaavolaClassic52020
45.Cecilia Di NardoBulldogs42020
46.Margrit ScheideggerRed Ants Rychenberg42020
47.Josefina EiremoIKSU52020
48.Ingvild RuudMålløs Hurricanes42022
49.Gitte SvendsenBulldogs42022
50.Sandra Terese SjöströmMålløs Hurricanes41120
51.Sina CasuttRed Ants Rychenberg41120
52.Sarah SchwendenerDietlikon51120
53.Minna KallioClassic51120
54.Andrea AuerRed Ants Rychenberg41120
55.Margarita KaleckaTigers51120
56.Nina RantalaClassic51122
57.Malene FalsterBulldogs41124
58.Katja TimmelRed Ants Rychenberg40220
59.Namita AnderssonIKSU50220
60.Sara WilhelmssonIKSU50222
61.Stinne JorgensenBulldogs40222
62.Tanja StellaDietlikon50222
63.Zuzana SvobodovaTigers50224
64.Irja LahtinenClassic50226
65.Angela ArpagausRed Ants Rychenberg41010
66.Marie HaggstromIKSU51010
67.Zeltite BankavaRubene41010
68.Elisabeth TorpMålløs Hurricanes41010
69.Lucie VrzalovaTigers51010
70.Heidi Anette NæssMålløs Hurricanes41010
71.Santa PaegleRubene41010
72.Camilla SorigBulldogs41010
73.Helle GronbechBulldogs41016
74.Lene BenkoMålløs Hurricanes41019
75.Linda LiceRubene40110
76.Kaisa MalmbergRed Ants Rychenberg40110
77.Unda MuravskaRubene40110
78.Liene AdamaneRubene40110
79.Veronica NielsenMålløs Hurricanes40110
80.Emma RantanenClassic30110
81.Katerina MotkovaTigers50110
82.Anna BurgiDietlikon50110
83.Cecilia GaribaldiBulldogs40110
84.Tina ChristensenBulldogs40110
85.Elin NordinIKSU50110
86.Martina SkorepovaTigers50110
87.Andrea EberleRed Ants Rychenberg40112
88.Baiba JurusaRubene40114
89.Angela KleinDietlikon50114
90.Martina DostalikovaTigers50002
91.Mette FaurholtBulldogs40002
92.Ilona SpiessRed Ants Rychenberg40002
93.Sirill Ramberg SorensenMålløs Hurricanes40004
94.Gitte MartinsenMålløs Hurricanes40004
 

Match schedule

14.10. 11:00 Group A: Rubene - IKSU2-12
14.10. 20:00 Group A: Classic - Bulldogs11-0
14.10. 17:00 Group B: Tigers - Dietlikon2-4
14.10. 14:00 Group B: Red Ants Rychenberg - Målløs Hurricanes6-0
15.10. 14:00 Group B: Målløs Hurricanes - Dietlikon0-6
15.10. 11:00 Group B: Red Ants Rychenberg - Tigers4-7
15.10. 20:00 Group A: IKSU - Bulldogs7-0
15.10. 17:00 Group A: Rubene - Classic0-2
16.10. 20:00 Group A: IKSU - Classic8-2
16.10. 17:00 Group A: Bulldogs - Rubene3-4
16.10. 11:00 Group B: Målløs Hurricanes - Tigers2-9
16.10. 14:00 Group B: Dietlikon - Red Ants Rychenberg6-7
17.10. 13:00 Semi-final 1: Dietlikon - Classic12-3
17.10. 10:00 Semi-final 1: IKSU - Tigers11-2
17.10. 10:00 5th place: Rubene - Red Ants Rychenberg0-7
17.10. 16:00 7th place: Målløs Hurricanes - Bulldogs4-5
18.10. 10:00 Bronze game: Classic - Tigers3-9
18.10. 12:00 Final: Dietlikon - IKSU5-9

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Fabienne Christina HoferRed Ants Rychenberg450100.00
2.Elin NordinIKSU518290.00
3.Lenka SukovaTigers513286.66
4.Irene TschumperlinRed Ants Rychenberg4751385.22
5.Sarah SchwendenerDietlikon513381.25
6.Carina KaarsbergBulldogs4501280.64
7.Hana VanovaTigers5812278.64
8.Dace RumbinaRubene4852477.98
9.Kreeta LakkalaClassic5321076.19
10.Miranda Synnove DalbergMålløs Hurricanes4471575.80
11.Malin AlfredssonIKSU528975.67
12.Lone EvensenMålløs Hurricanes4341175.55
13.Laura TomatisDietlikon5551875.34
14.Mirella EskolaClassic5571975.00
15.Anne BruunBulldogs4331470.21