Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.SSV Helsinki550038-910
2.Tapanilan Erä540135-188
3.Wiler-Ersigen530233-146
4.Vitkovice420218-144
5.Lekrings520315-324
6.Rodovre FC41038-192
7.Jogeva410312-342
8.Winner QF100000-00
9.Weissenfels400410-290

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Santtu MannerSSV Helsinki5114150
2.Matthias HofbauerWiler-Ersigen584120
3.Jani HeleniusTapanilan Erä573102
4.Christoph HofbauerWiler-Ersigen528100
5.Lauri KapanenTapanilan Erä57180
6.Mattias WallgrenWiler-Ersigen54482
7.Mikael JarviSSV Helsinki41780
8.Patrik SuchanekVitkovice40880
9.Mikael LaxSSV Helsinki54370
10.Tommi AroTapanilan Erä54372
11.Thomas HandlerWeissenfels46060
12.Juho JarvinenSSV Helsinki55162
13.Jaakko RissanenTapanilan Erä54260
14.Andris MalkavsLekrings53362
15.Jani KukkolaTapanilan Erä43364
16.Kari-Matti RatsulaSSV Helsinki52460
17.Martins RajeckisLekrings52460
18.Sami LehtinenTapanilan Erä51560
19.Pasi LaitilaTapanilan Erä41560
20.Claus NissenRodovre FC45054
21.Pavel SemenovJogeva44150
22.Toms RismanisLekrings54150
23.Milan TomasikVitkovice44152
24.Harri ForstenSSV Helsinki53250
25.Roger Gerber (82)Wiler-Ersigen52352
26.Lauri LehtonenTapanilan Erä51450
27.Martin BrucknerWeissenfels40552
28.Michael FluryWiler-Ersigen53142
29.Jonas SchneebergerWiler-Ersigen53142
30.Mikko ReunaWeissenfels41340
31.Pavel BrusVitkovice41340
32.Rein KiviSSV Helsinki51342
33.Nikolai RoopJogeva41342
34.Kimmo KinnunenSSV Helsinki51342
35.Martin TokosVitkovice43030
36.Ilkka MäkipääWiler-Ersigen53032
37.Tuomas MustakallioVitkovice42130
38.Sebastian Fager-PintilaSSV Helsinki52130
39.Lari PoskipartaSSV Helsinki52130
40.Janis FreivaldsLekrings52130
41.Martin KarisJogeva42132
42.Petr KolosVitkovice42132
43.Dave WittwerWiler-Ersigen52132
44.Patrick MendelinWiler-Ersigen52132
45.Aki KoskinenWeissenfels421314
46.Markus HuhtimoTapanilan Erä51230
47.Joel KrahenbuhlWiler-Ersigen51230
48.Simon RiihelaTapanilan Erä51230
49.Saku LehtiSSV Helsinki51230
50.Teemu PiispanenSSV Helsinki50330
51.Michael ZurcherWiler-Ersigen50332
52.Turkka LehtinenVitkovice42020
53.Henri LehtonenTapanilan Erä52020
54.Valery MaslovJogeva42020
55.Michael MathiasenRodovre FC32020
56.Eduard HännikäinenSSV Helsinki52022
57.Lukas HrubyVitkovice42022
58.Tom StromstenTapanilan Erä52022
59.Timo ToivonenSSV Helsinki51120
60.Jukka KinnunenSSV Helsinki51120
61.Fabio MuttiWiler-Ersigen51120
62.Jussi KosolaTapanilan Erä41120
63.Karel TopekVitkovice41120
64.Matiss KliginsLekrings51122
65.Martins JarohovicsLekrings51124
66.Joni LiikanenTapanilan Erä50220
67.Daniel LundRodovre FC40220
68.Tanel SoidlaJogeva40222
69.Sebastian BernieckWeissenfels41010
70.Jiri JuhanakVitkovice41010
71.Olivier HirschiWiler-Ersigen51010
72.Aaron FagerholmSSV Helsinki51010
73.Philipp FankhauserWiler-Ersigen51010
74.Margus GussJogeva41012
75.Ilmar NiitovJogeva41012
76.Marko KrogsgaardRodovre FC41012
77.Aleksandrs AbramovsLekrings51019
78.Claes OlsenRodovre FC30110
79.Patrik JaneckaVitkovice40110
80.Ivo PreissLekrings50110
81.Alari PagiJogeva40110
82.Thomas BieberWiler-Ersigen50110
83.Martin ErichsenRodovre FC40110
84.Kaido IngverJogeva40110
85.Jacob Manniche AndersenRodovre FC40110
86.Andris RajeckisLekrings50110
87.Otto MoilanenTapanilan Erä40112
88.Jiri TikkanenTapanilan Erä50112
89.Reto BalmerWiler-Ersigen50112
90.Carsten BjerregaardRodovre FC40112
91.Peter ScheibelRodovre FC40114
92.Otto SklenovskyVitkovice40002
93.Raul KiviJogeva40002
94.Robert BrücknerWeissenfels40002
95.Daniel StreitWiler-Ersigen50002
96.Zdenek ZakVitkovice40002
97.Martin BlankeWeissenfels40002
98.Pavel JankularVitkovice40002
99.Jan JelinekVitkovice40002
100.Artis MalkavsLekrings50004
101.Martins ZicmanisLekrings50006
102.Andis LevitisLekrings50006
103.Gints BertulisLekrings50006
104.Martins DruvkalnsLekrings500011
105.Kenneth ThomasenRodovre FC400013
 

Match schedule

14.10. 17:00 Group A: Rodovre FC - Weissenfels5-3
14.10. 20:00 Group A: Lekrings - SSV Helsinki0-6
14.10. 14:00 Group B: Vitkovice - Tapanilan Erä1-6
14.10. 11:00 Group B: Jogeva - Wiler-Ersigen1-10
15.10. 14:00 Group B: Wiler-Ersigen - Tapanilan Erä5-6
15.10. 11:00 Group B: Jogeva - Vitkovice4-12
15.10. 20:00 Group A: Weissenfels - SSV Helsinki2-14
15.10. 17:00 Group A: Rodovre FC - Lekrings2-4
16.10. 20:00 Group A: SSV Helsinki - Rodovre FC7-1
16.10. 14:00 Group A: Weissenfels - Lekrings2-5
16.10. 11:00 Group B: Tapanilan Erä - Jogeva9-2
16.10. 17:00 Group B: Wiler-Ersigen - Vitkovice4-0
17.10. 19:00 Semi-final 1: Tapanilan Erä - Lekrings9-4
17.10. 16:00 Semi-final 1: SSV Helsinki - Wiler-Ersigen5-1
17.10. 19:00 5th place: Rodovre FC - Vitkovice0-5
17.10. 13:00 7th place: Jogeva - Weissenfels5-3
18.10. 09:00 Bronze game: Lekrings - Wiler-Ersigen2-13
18.10. 15:00 Final: Tapanilan Erä - SSV Helsinki5-6 ot.

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Pascal HaabWiler-Ersigen530390.90
2.Toni LotjonenSSV Helsinki56185.71
3.Henri ToivoniemiSSV Helsinki542884.00
4.Juha KulmalaTapanilan Erä510283.33
5.Mike Trolle WedeRodovre FC4591381.94
6.Claes OlsenRodovre FC322678.57
7.Guntis BundzenieksLekrings5802377.66
8.Jani NaumanenTapanilan Erä5541677.14
9.Daniel StreitWiler-Ersigen5361176.59
10.Marcel SuchanekVitkovice4321076.19
11.Tonis VahiJogeva4471575.80
12.Roman CiompaVitkovice410471.42
13.Ervins ApinisLekrings522970.96
14.Tobias KostlerWeissenfels4351570.00
15.Eric VogelWeissenfels4241463.15
16.Rainer KaldeJogeva4311962.00