Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.FIN W651061-1111
2.CZE W641140-159
3.SUI W540134-98
4.DEN W530226-296
5.POL W630327-346
6.NOR W520324-364
7.GER W611418-383
8.NED W500511-401
9.SVK W40139-381

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Elzbieta PiotrowskaPOL W693126
2.Sandra DirksenGER W692112
3.Ilona NovotnáCZE W574115
4.Eliisa AlankoFIN W68190
5.Jenni MorottajaFIN W66390
6.Line LauridsenDEN W55380
7.Mia AlenFIN W65382
8.Karoliina KujalaFIN W64480
9.Anna Yli-KojolaFIN W64480
10.Elina KujalaFIN W63580
11.Cecilia Di NardoDEN W55272
12.Eliska VratnaCZE W64370
13.Anet JarolimovaCZE W64370
14.Elina EnlundFIN W64370
15.Daniela MorfSUI W44370
16.Daniela StettlerSUI W44370
17.Corin RuttimannSUI W44370
18.Magdalena KotikovaCZE W54372
19.Sandie Hou BaggeDEN W54374
20.Katri LuomaniemiFIN W63470
21.Minna KorhonenFIN W63470
22.Monika WaksmundzkaPOL W65160
23.Anne SuomalainenFIN W64260
24.Sabrina ArpagausSUI W41560
25.Stinne JorgensenDEN W53250
26.Line NygardNOR W23250
27.Annemiek SlegehuisNED W53250
28.Agata PlechanPOL W62350
29.Wioletta BialonPOL W62354
30.Juliane HoffmannGER W61450
31.Antje SchmidtGER W64040
32.Dominika SteglovaCZE W34040
33.Maiju MerikantoFIN W54042
34.Marianne NadimNOR W53140
35.Andrea BenzSUI W43140
36.Hana KonickovaCZE W63140
37.Tiia UkkonenFIN W63142
38.Henna YläsuoFIN W62240
39.Marieke ThielenNED W52240
40.Annika BengtssonDEN W52240
41.Irena MrochPOL W62240
42.Kristine Naess HaugNOR W42240
43.Zuzana JelinkovaCZE W62240
44.Lucie SzotkowskaCZE W62242
45.Paula JouhtenFIN W62246
46.Anna DvorákováCZE W61340
47.Michelle WikiSUI W41340
48.Monika TrnkováSVK W41340
49.Mette Faurholt NielsenDEN W51342
50.Jennifer ThomasGER W60440
51.Sandra VikaNOR W43030
52.Henriette KnudsenNOR W53030
53.Natalie StadelmannSUI W42130
54.Tone EinstulenNOR W52130
55.Lucie PaulovicovaCZE W52130
56.Barbora KocianováSVK W42132
57.Anna VartiainenFIN W61230
58.Magdalena TauchlitzGER W61230
59.Sabrina ScherrerSUI W41230
60.Vicki SamuelsenDEN W41230
61.Lisbeth HildremyrNOR W51230
62.Adrianna KwiecinskaPOL W61230
63.Kati SalminenFIN W61230
64.Anna KijlstraNED W51232
65.Agata KolesinskaPOL W61232
66.Laura KokkoFIN W61232
67.Petra TardikovaSVK W42020
68.Michaela VrskovaSVK W42020
69.Karen FarnesNOR W52020
70.Ingeborg ConstandseNED W52020
71.Julia SuterSUI W42020
72.Violetta VogeliSUI W42020
73.Zuzana MacurovaCZE W62020
74.Tereza UrbankovaCZE W52022
75.Tanja StellaSUI W42022
76.Marta StachowiakPOL W61120
77.Helle GronbechDEN W51120
78.Nikola CernaCZE W51120
79.Emilia GrzelakPOL W61120
80.Hanna SamsonPOL W61120
81.Andrea HofstetterSUI W41120
82.Regula ArnoldSUI W31120
83.Faybienne KollauNED W51120
84.Elisabeth TorpNOR W31120
85.Margarita KaleckáCZE W51122
86.Silvana NotzliSUI W41122
87.Cecilia GaribaldiDEN W51122
88.Irja LahtinenFIN W61122
89.Lene Moen BenkoNOR W51122
90.Ramona GabathulerSUI W41122
91.Maria OlaussonDEN W51124
92.Julia JurkowskaPOL W50220
93.Terezie ParysovaCZE W60220
94.Sina CasuttSUI W30220
95.Michelle JensenDEN W41010
96.Celiné LückenGER W61010
97.Nina van MastrigtNED W51010
98.Judith BurmesterGER W61010
99.Iris StokmanNED W51010
100.Marna LundeNOR W51010
101.Emma JurkovicováSVK W41010
102.Milota HutirovaSVK W41010
103.Marie AmundsenNOR W21010
104.Mette NielsenDEN W51010
105.Caroline Eng SanderNOR W51010
106.Michelle RussiSUI W41010
107.Seraina UlberSUI W41010
108.Regula SchoriSUI W21010
109.Karolina DutkiewiczPOL W61012
110.Olga SimackovaCZE W51012
111.Simone BernerSUI W41012
112.Line HagestandeNOR W50110
113.Siri HavreNOR W50110
114.Tanja HenttinenFIN W50110
115.Hege OisethNOR W40110
116.Katja TimmelGER W60110
117.Zuzana PáleníkováSVK W40110
118.Christina ZimmermannSUI W50112
119.Anika MahlerGER W60112
120.Elizabeth LandsgardNOR W40112
121.Maartje SchokkerNED W50112
122.Lucia KosturiakovaSVK W40112
123.Linda AndersenNOR W40112
124.Antje SchmidtGER W60114
125.Marie Louise TottrupDEN W50114
126.Rahel KaltenriederSUI W40002
127.Magdalena KrzystyniakPOL W60002
128.Cindy WeberGER W60002
129.Frederike ScholzGER W60002
130.Laura TomatisSUI W30002
131.Aniela StelmasiewiczPOL W60002
132.Magdalena ZizkovaCZE W50002
133.Pia MolbergNOR W50004
134.Eva SmalNED W50004
135.Machteld OudNED W50004
136.Pavlina BercikovaSVK W40004
137.Sonja DietelGER W60004
138.Bogna ZielenkiewiczPOL W60006
 

Match schedule

10.09. 08:00 Group A: NED W - NOR W2-12
10.09. 16:00 Group B: CZE W - FIN W3-3
10.09. 11:00 Group B: GER W - POL W4-8
10.09. 08:00 Group B: FIN W - SVK W16-2
10.09. 19:00 Group B: SVK W - GER W5-5
10.09. 19:00 Group A: SUI W - NED W9-0
11.09. 11:00 Group B: POL W - SVK W5-1
11.09. 16:00 Group B: CZE W - POL W7-1
11.09. 19:00 Group B: FIN W - GER W12-1
11.09. 08:00 Group B: GER W - CZE W2-6
11.09. 16:00 Group A: DEN W - NOR W4-6
11.09. 11:00 Group A: NOR W - SUI W1-9
11.09. 08:00 Group A: NED W - DEN W5-10
12.09. 11:00 Group A: SUI W - DEN W9-0
12.09. 19:00 Semi-final 1: FIN W - NOR W13-3
12.09. 19:00 Semi-final 1: SUI W - CZE W6-4
12.09. 16:00 Match 5th-8th 2: DEN W - GER W5-3
12.09. 16:00 Match 5th-8th 1: NED W - POL W2-6
12.09. 11:00 Group B: SVK W - CZE W1-12
12.09. 08:00 Group B: POL W - FIN W1-13
13.09. 08:00 7th place: NED W - GER W2-3 ps.
13.09. 09:00 5th place: POL W - DEN W6-7
13.09. 11:00 Bronze game: CZE W - NOR W8-2
13.09. 12:00 Final: SUI W - FIN W1-4

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Sarah SchwendenerSUI W280100.00
2.Laura StillFIN W642687.50
3.Jana ChristianovaCZE W6611085.91
4.Hana VanovaCZE W629585.29
5.Tanja HenttinenFIN W529585.29
6.Irene TschumperlinSUI W528584.84
7.Mária StancekováSVK W428584.84
8.Laura TomatisSUI W322484.61
9.Mariola SzarmachPOL W515383.33
10.Sita VerburgNED W5461180.70
11.Carina KaarsbergDEN W520676.92
12.Malin DahlerNOR W51173676.47
13.Lidwien ReehuisNED W5852875.22
14.Anette KjeldgaardDEN W518675.00
15.Katarzyna PostawkaPOL W6512071.83
16.Claudia MendeGER W6451871.42
17.Silvia ComorkováSVK W4411770.68
18.Anne BruunDEN W5381769.09
19.Agnieszka KedzioraPOL W6211165.62
20.Juliane KunzelGER W6342062.96