Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.SWE W660077-1012
2.SUI W650144-1410
3.FIN W640227-218
4.CZE W630328-246
5.RUS W530216-216
6.NOR W521229-335
7.LAT W511324-263
8.POL W510415-263
9.DEN W510412-372
10.USA W500512-720

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Emelie LindstromSWE W6176232
2.Victoria WikstromSWE W698170
3.Sara KristofferssonSWE W688160
4.Karolina WidarSWE W6105152
5.Hermine DahlerusSWE W684120
6.Natalie StadelmannSUI W656110
7.Corin RuttimannSUI W691100
8.Mirca AndereggSUI W63580
9.Simone BernerSUI W62682
10.Anna WijkSWE W61780
11.Edite BankavaLAT W56170
12.Kristyna JilkovaCZE W66172
13.Mariia KitaevaRUS W56172
14.Line NygardNOR W55270
15.Hana KonickovaCZE W65270
16.Zeltite BankavaLAT W55274
17.Eliska VratnaCZE W64376
18.Susanna TuominenSWE W63470
19.Elina KujalaFIN W63470
20.Sabrina ArpagausSUI W62570
21.Baiba JurusaLAT W51670
22.Henriette KnudsenNOR W56064
23.Maiju MerikantoFIN W65160
24.Agata KolesinskaPOL W54262
25.Julia SuterSUI W63362
26.Emelie WibronSWE W63362
27.Marina BoldyshevaRUS W52460
28.Andrea BenzSUI W62460
29.Malin ErikssonSWE W62462
30.Tatjana VarsaLAT W55050
31.Cecilia GodoyUSA W55052
32.Tiffany GerberUSA W54150
33.Josefina EiremoSWE W64150
34.Malin DahlbjerSWE W64152
35.Anna Yli-KojolaFIN W63250
36.Ilona NovotnáCZE W63252
37.Agata PlechanPOL W52350
38.Anne SuomalainenFIN W62350
39.Magdalena KotikovaCZE W62350
40.Lisbeth HildremyrNOR W52350
41.Isabell KrantzSWE W62352
42.Anu PeltokangasFIN W61450
43.Victoria HansenNOR W53142
44.Adrianna KwiecinskaPOL W53142
45.Tiia UkkonenFIN W62240
46.Sandie Hou BaggeDEN W42240
47.Diana IsjominaLAT W52240
48.Elin TjarnstromSWE W62240
49.Liubov SerebriakovaRUS W52242
50.Seraina UlberSUI W62242
51.Daniela StettlerSUI W62242
52.Elizabeth LandsgardNOR W52242
53.Henna YläsuoFIN W62242
54.Line LauridsenDEN W52248
55.Elzbieta PiotrowskaPOL W51340
56.Elin ReinestrandSWE W61340
57.Stinne JorgensenDEN W51340
58.Lucie SzotkowskaCZE W61340
59.Zuzana MacurovaCZE W60440
60.Daniela MorfSUI W63030
61.Andrea HofstetterSUI W63032
62.Karoliina KujalaFIN W62130
63.Siri HavreNOR W52130
64.Tone EinstulenNOR W52134
65.Mette Faurholt NielsenDEN W52134
66.Samantha RushUSA W52134
67.Paula JouhtenFIN W61230
68.Maria PerfilovaRUS W51232
69.Karen FarnesNOR W51232
70.Oxana MatveevaRUS W51232
71.Silvana NotzliSUI W61236
72.Michelle LinhartUSA W512312
73.Linda AndersenNOR W50330
74.Lisah SamuelssonSWE W60330
75.Gunita KarklinaLAT W50332
76.Sara SchaferSUI W62020
77.Kati SalminenFIN W62020
78.Lenka BartosovaCZE W62022
79.Zane KlabereLAT W52022
80.Michaela RullováCZE W62022
81.Vicki SamuelsenDEN W52027
82.Malene FalsterDEN W51120
83.Liene AdamaneLAT W51120
84.Yulia SadretdinovaRUS W51120
85.Denisa BillaCZE W61120
86.Kristine Naess HaugNOR W51120
87.Anna VartiainenFIN W61120
88.Marianne NadimNOR W51120
89.Elina EnlundFIN W61120
90.Tanja StellaSUI W61120
91.Marna LundeNOR W51122
92.Violetta VogeliSUI W61122
93.Cecilia Di NardoDEN W51124
94.Caroline Eng SanderNOR W50220
95.Wioletta BialonPOL W50220
96.Olga GryazevaRUS W50220
97.Natascha HansenUSA W50220
98.Irena MrochPOL W50222
99.Liene RajeckaLAT W50222
100.Signe ErcenaLAT W50222
101.Lene Moen BenkoNOR W50224
102.Dominika SteglovaCZE W50224
103.Bogna ZielenkiewiczPOL W51010
104.Klára RozumováCZE W61010
105.Anet JarolimovaCZE W61010
106.Klaudia KoszelaPOL W51010
107.Dace AbolinaLAT W51010
108.Hanna SamsonPOL W51010
109.Evita RudziteLAT W51010
110.Ramona GabathulerSUI W61010
111.Christine ZimmermanSUI W61010
112.Hege OisethNOR W51010
113.Magdalena KrzystyniakPOL W51010
114.Alena ShipanovaRUS W51012
115.Heli SuoreijusFIN W61012
116.Anna RenstromSWE W61012
117.Pia MolbergNOR W51012
118.Eliisa AlankoFIN W61012
119.Mariia OkulovaRUS W51012
120.Agata Sarna-PohrebnyPOL W51012
121.Ksenia KalinovaRUS W51012
122.Maria OlaussonDEN W51016
123.Julia JurkowskaPOL W50110
124.Monika WaksmundzkaPOL W50110
125.Charlotte HoltNOR W50110
126.Erin CarrUSA W50110
127.Hanna PetterssonSWE W60110
128.Ksenia SvalovaRUS W50110
129.Katrin BerndtUSA W50110
130.Jana ChristianovaCZE W60110
131.Linda LiceLAT W50110
132.Terezie ParysovaCZE W60110
133.Denise HenryUSA W50112
134.Dace SpalvaLAT W50112
135.Ina RhoosSWE W60112
136.Laura KokkoFIN W60112
137.Zuzana JelinkovaCZE W60114
138.Natalia KoszelaPOL W50002
139.Marta StachowiakPOL W50002
140.Jonna MakelaFIN W60002
141.Tatiana BrusRUS W50002
142.Anette Marie BergNOR W50002
143.Jenni MorottajaFIN W60002
144.Sarah SchwendenerSUI W60002
145.Indra BekereLAT W50002
146.Karolina WattwilUSA W50002
147.Santa TorstereLAT W50002
148.Minna KorhonenFIN W60002
149.Natalia BezgodovaRUS W50002
150.Erica CampUSA W50002
151.Anja ClausenDEN W50002
152.Dina SidekovaRUS W50002
153.Anastasiia RodinaRUS W50004
 

Match schedule

05.12. 17:16 Group A: SWE W - NOR W17-3
05.12. 20:02 Group A: CZE W - USA W12-3
05.12. 11:00 Group B: SUI W - POL W9-1
05.12. 13:46 Group B: RUS W - FIN W1-7
06.12. 16:30 Group A: USA W - SWE W1-28
06.12. 19:15 Group A: LAT W - CZE W5-7
06.12. 11:00 Group B: DEN W - SUI W3-15
06.12. 13:45 Group B: POL W - RUS W1-2
07.12. 16:30 Group A: NOR W - LAT W2-2
07.12. 19:15 Group A: CZE W - SWE W1-6
07.12. 11:00 Group B: FIN W - DEN W6-1
07.12. 13:45 Group B: SUI W - RUS W8-0
08.12. 11:00 Group A: LAT W - USA W13-3
08.12. 16:30 Group A: NOR W - CZE W2-6
08.12. 13:45 Group B: DEN W - POL W3-5
08.12. 19:15 Group B: FIN W - SUI W3-5
09.12. 16:30 Group A: USA W - NOR W3-16
09.12. 19:15 Group A: SWE W - LAT W10-1
09.12. 10:59 Group B: RUS W - DEN W9-2
09.12. 13:45 Group B: POL W - FIN W3-6
10.12. 20:00 7th place: POL W - NOR W5-6 ps.
10.12. 19:00 9th place: USA W - DEN W2-3
10.12. 11:00 5th place: LAT W - RUS W3-4 ot.
11.12. 18:17 Semi-final 1: SWE W - FIN W10-2
11.12. 15:17 Semi-final 2: SUI W - CZE W5-1
12.12. 12:00 Bronze game: CZE W - FIN W1-3
12.12. 15:02 Final: SUI W - SWE W2-6

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Sandra FredrikssonSWE W613192.85
2.Agnieszka KedzioraPOL W510190.90
3.Anni-Maija SeppanenFIN W638490.47
4.Nadezda LapinaRUS W51041289.65
5.Sarah SchwendenerSUI W625389.28
6.Hanna PetterssonSWE W667988.15
7.Laura TomatisSUI W6811188.04
8.Jana ChristianovaCZE W6801286.95
9.Malin DahlerNOR W51021785.71
10.Sara LundDEN W51432485.62
11.Jonna MakelaFIN W6861783.49
12.Lauma VisnevskaLAT W51302683.33
13.Katarzyna PostawkaPOL W5921982.88
14.Hana VanovaCZE W6571282.60
15.Mariola SzarmachPOL W523582.14
16.Charlotte HoltNOR W5601678.94
17.Liudmila KorzhavinaRUS W523971.87
18.Dianna SteinerUSA W5733368.86
19.Brandee GomezUSA W5793966.94
20.Carina KaarsbergDEN W5161355.17