Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.EST MU19550043-2510
2.POL MU19531159-327
3.GER MU19521238-315
4.HUN MU19521250-415
5.RUS MU19420232-184
6.CAN MU19411230-243
7.AUT MU19410317-462
8.JPN MU1940047-590

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Sebastian BernieckGER MU195114150
2.Lukasz ChlebdaPOL MU19587150
3.Norbert NagyHUN MU195103134
4.Mateusz FurczonPOL MU19576130
5.Oskar SalmEST MU19549130
6.Zoltan NemethHUN MU19584129
7.Domokos RaczHUN MU19539120
8.Norbert ResselyHUN MU19583112
9.Matthias SiedeGER MU19538114
10.Carol ViidingEST MU19564100
11.Elvis AugEST MU19546102
12.Dobromir CirockiPOL MU1956390
13.Patryk HantschPOL MU1956390
14.Mateusz AntoniakPOL MU1956396
15.Colin MunroCAN MU1945494
16.Kristo LehisteEST MU1955494
17.Mateusz KowalskiPOL MU1953690
18.Zsolt AlmHUN MU1952792
19.Alexander AvtushenkoRUS MU1945382
20.Christian FaberGER MU1954480
21.Vladimir GarevskikhRUS MU1944484
22.Alexey LapkoRUS MU1946174
23.Felix MoosburgerAUT MU19461715
24.Ats TammeEST MU1955270
25.Grzegorz LipkowskiPOL MU1954372
26.Mats TammeEST MU1953470
27.Andrew RadjenovicCAN MU1945168
28.Ilia VeshnyakovRUS MU1944260
29.Alexander LazovskiyRUS MU1944262
30.Ramon IboldGER MU1954262
31.Thomas HandlerGER MU1934262
32.Stephen AboagyeGER MU1954268
33.Philip KapetzHUN MU19542631
34.Bence DaraiHUN MU1953362
35.Reigo AdamsonEST MU1953364
36.Michal PawlowiczPOL MU1951560
37.Cal SmithCAN MU1941565
38.Tim BottcherGER MU1950660
39.Wojciech KlaisterPOL MU1954150
40.Timo SchmidAUT MU1944150
41.Péter MachlikHUN MU1952354
42.Csaba KollárHUN MU1951450
43.Cezary OstrowskiPOL MU1954040
44.Jaanus KaseEST MU1954042
45.David PirkerAUT MU1943140
46.Dennon KoziolCAN MU1943140
47.Sander KinksEST MU1953140
48.Denis KrylosovRUS MU1943144
49.Andrzej KrynskiPOL MU1953144
50.Eric Jörg KindlerGER MU1953146
51.Alexander KharitonovRUS MU1942240
52.Maksymilian BystrekPOL MU1952240
53.Roger SherwoodCAN MU1942240
54.Michael SeiserAUT MU1932240
55.Joel InouyeCAN MU1942242
56.Norbert DuroHUN MU1952242
57.Piotr ChrobakPOL MU1951344
58.Takumi SawaguchiJPN MU1943030
59.Máté DaraiHUN MU1943030
60.Dan McKeenCAN MU1942130
61.Daniel HewkoCAN MU1942130
62.Ryota NishiiJPN MU1942132
63.Amadeusz WojtakPOL MU1952132
64.Francesco WitteGER MU1951230
65.Michael WoodsCAN MU1941232
66.Simon von KrogeGER MU1951232
67.Maciej DudaPOL MU1951234
68.Gert KurmisteEST MU1951234
69.Vladislav PodshivalovRUS MU1941236
70.Dmitry SaliyRUS MU1940330
71.Lukas ZehentnerAUT MU1940330
72.Sten KoivEST MU1952020
73.Bence FarsangHUN MU1952020
74.Sander SaviEST MU1951120
75.Julius BrunsGER MU1951120
76.Tristan SchramCAN MU1941120
77.Daniel MatsukevitsEST MU1951120
78.Victor PuzakovRUS MU1941120
79.Patrick RootCAN MU1941122
80.Kaarel KauderEST MU1951122
81.János BaloghHUN MU1951122
82.Katsunori TakahashiJPN MU1941122
83.Akira KatoJPN MU1941124
84.Evgeny GavrilovRUS MU1941124
85.Gabor SztrokayHUN MU1950222
86.Sebastian KosteckiPOL MU1950222
87.Syunsuke TabataJPN MU1940222
88.Karim AbderrahmaniAUT MU1940224
89.Fredy MaaltEST MU1950224
90.Malcolm MckinneyCAN MU1941010
91.Lyndon StanwoodCAN MU1941010
92.Szilard HarangozoHUN MU1951010
93.David StubbsCAN MU1941010
94.Kevin BuckermannGER MU1951010
95.Robbie WilkinsonCAN MU1941010
96.Raphael ThieleGER MU1951010
97.Andrzej ZadoraCAN MU1941010
98.Evgeny BogdanyukRUS MU1941010
99.Philip MiglinciAUT MU1941012
100.Michael GamwegerAUT MU1941012
101.Konstantin KuryatnikovRUS MU1940110
102.Georg WedenigAUT MU1940110
103.Kenichi ItohisaJPN MU1940110
104.Joe LeurerAUT MU1940110
105.Yuta MinowaJPN MU1940112
106.Connor SmithCAN MU1940112
107.Tonis VainomaeEST MU1950114
108.Volker StrannerAUT MU1940114
109.Alexey KottsovRUS MU1940115
110.Ivan PuptsevRUS MU1940002
111.David WeiszAUT MU1940002
112.Hiroki MoriJPN MU1940002
113.Zac AnkerCAN MU1940002
114.Hayami IshikawaJPN MU1940002
115.Klaus SchichlAUT MU1940002
116.Lennart LiebigGER MU1950006
 

Match schedule

06.05. 10:00 Group C: JPN MU19 - AUT MU191-5
06.05. 15:30 Group C: HUN MU19 - POL MU199-9
06.05. 18:15 Group D: RUS MU19 - EST MU194-5
06.05. 12:45 Group D: CAN MU19 - GER MU195-5
07.05. 18:14 Group D: GER MU19 - EST MU194-5
07.05. 12:45 Group D: CAN MU19 - RUS MU193-4
07.05. 15:30 Group C: JPN MU19 - HUN MU192-17
07.05. 10:02 Group C: AUT MU19 - POL MU197-14
08.05. 15:30 Group C: AUT MU19 - HUN MU193-13
08.05. 10:00 Group C: POL MU19 - JPN MU1921-2
08.05. 12:45 Group D: EST MU19 - CAN MU1913-6
08.05. 18:15 Group D: GER MU19 - RUS MU198-6
09.05. 16:00 B Semi-final 1: EST MU19 - HUN MU1912-5
09.05. 12:59 B Semi-final 2: POL MU19 - GER MU199-6
09.05. 19:00 13th place: AUT MU19 - RUS MU192-18
09.05. 10:01 15th place: CAN MU19 - JPN MU1916-2
10.05. 10:00 11th place: GER MU19 - HUN MU1915-6
10.05. 11:00 9th place: POL MU19 - EST MU196-8

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Piotr NazarukPOL MU19540100.00
2.Vladimir LityakinRUS MU1948188.88
3.Vitaly ChernuhaRUS MU19422388.00
4.Georg WedenigAUT MU194631185.13
5.Rainer KaldeEST MU1951081985.03
6.Timothy LizotteGER MU195521182.53
7.Konstantin KuryatnikovRUS MU194661482.50
8.Zac AnkerCAN MU19423582.14
9.Mike DietzGER MU195811981.00
10.Sandor JaniHUN MU1954180.00
11.Michael HaywardCAN MU194711978.88
12.Martin BagiHUN MU1951284076.19
13.Adrian MarkiefkaPOL MU195832775.45
14.Rafał KaczówkaPOL MU19510566.66
15.Kota YagyuJPN MU194975962.17
16.Peter FiedlerAUT MU194452861.64
17.Dennis TrennerAUT MU19411761.11
18.Remo MerimaaEST MU1957653.84