Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.SWE MU19550071-1510
2.FIN MU19540134-148
3.SUI MU19530233-197
4.CZE MU19520335-244
5.LAT MU19420214-294
6.NOR MU19410311-362
7.SVK MU19410312-302
8.DEN MU1940047-500

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Henrik StenbergSWE MU195147210
2.Victor AnderssonSWE MU19549134
3.Bobby EdbergSWE MU19593120
4.Kevin LundgrenSWE MU19566122
5.Casper PfitznerFIN MU195101112
6.Jere OksanenFIN MU19538110
7.Rickard HessmerSWE MU19591100
8.Marc Oliver GerberSUI MU19564102
9.Sandro CaveltiSUI MU19564104
10.Martin TokosCZE MU19564108
11.Milos TylCZE MU1957290
12.Perttu PuskaFIN MU1954482
13.Adam SteglCZE MU1954484
14.Nino WaltiSUI MU1954486
15.Emil JulkunenSWE MU19544814
16.Daniel ThorssonSWE MU1953582
17.Mattias LjunggrenSWE MU1953470
18.Martin OjaniemiSWE MU1953362
19.Martin AnderssonSWE MU1950660
20.Atis StepansLAT MU1944150
21.Gianluca LutzSUI MU1954154
22.Eemeli SalinFIN MU1953250
23.Wilmer ViinamäkiSWE MU1953250
24.Sandro RindlisbacherSUI MU1953250
25.Niclas ErikssonSWE MU1952352
26.Onni PiiparinenFIN MU1953140
27.Jimmie PetterssonSWE MU1953140
28.Nikolaj ParboDEN MU1943140
29.Vlastimil PrincCZE MU1953142
30.Jonas AgrenSWE MU1953142
31.Rickard ErikssonSWE MU1952240
32.Niklas WinrothSWE MU1952240
33.Aivis KusinsLAT MU1942240
34.Petr JankularCZE MU1952240
35.Jonas PettersenNOR MU1942240
36.Ralfs PrieditisLAT MU1941344
37.Radek GwuzdzCZE MU1951344
38.Jakub KonecnySVK MU1943030
39.Artis SavinsLAT MU1943030
40.Robin ZydelCZE MU1952130
41.Jiri JuhanakCZE MU1952130
42.Anders HaugomNOR MU1942130
43.Lukas RezaninaSVK MU1942130
44.Tom OndrusekCZE MU1952130
45.Philipp FankhauserSUI MU1952130
46.Tomi PalinFIN MU1952132
47.Christoph MeierSUI MU1952132
48.Martin SlåenNOR MU1941230
49.Lukas MeisterSUI MU1951230
50.Mario SemanSVK MU1941230
51.Reto LiechtiSUI MU1951230
52.Toms RismanisLAT MU1941230
53.Gatis AkulovsLAT MU1941232
54.Stefan SiegenthalerSUI MU1951234
55.Than Tran MinhNOR MU1941239
56.Mattias NormanSWE MU1950330
57.Michal PodhraskyCZE MU1950332
58.Thomas PettersenNOR MU1942020
59.Jesse TolvanenFIN MU1952020
60.Jakub RobenekCZE MU1952024
61.Jonas NielsenDEN MU1942024
62.Vit HrubyCZE MU1951120
63.Ilari TalvitieFIN MU1951120
64.Thomas SolaNOR MU1941120
65.Roman HoubalCZE MU1951120
66.Kristian StenrodNOR MU1941122
67.Olivier HirschiSUI MU1951122
68.Matthias GloorSUI MU1951122
69.Niklaus GassmannSUI MU1951124
70.Simon AbíkSVK MU1941124
71.Jiri TikkanenFIN MU1951124
72.Nikolaj JensenDEN MU1941129
73.Tomi ToivonenFIN MU1950220
74.Niko KejonenFIN MU1950220
75.Jan DalerCZE MU1950220
76.Patrick NielsenDEN MU1940220
77.Janne KaristoFIN MU1950222
78.Patrick VetschSUI MU1950224
79.Branislav MituchaSVK MU1941010
80.Niklas NiiranenFIN MU1951010
81.Jiri KnotekCZE MU1951010
82.Aleksi ViinikainenFIN MU1951010
83.Niko JumppanenFIN MU1951010
84.Oskars BalodisLAT MU1941010
85.Martin BalázSVK MU1941010
86.Nicolai FlvyholmDEN MU1941010
87.Richard SerisSVK MU1941010
88.Patrik PelegrinSVK MU1941010
89.Janis AkmentinsLAT MU1941010
90.Jens Alexander JorgensenNOR MU1941014
91.Tomás MáderSVK MU19410112
92.Filip UllmanCZE MU1950110
93.Patrik SuchanekCZE MU1950110
94.Otto TikkaFIN MU1950110
95.Anssi Ala-NissilaFIN MU1950110
96.Michael GarnierSUI MU1950110
97.Eirik FalkNOR MU1940110
98.Jan OlsiakCZE MU1950110
99.Sven HeinzelmannSUI MU1950110
100.Dmitrijs ŠkļarovsLAT MU1940110
101.Niklas Juul JensenDEN MU1940110
102.Jukka LindgrenFIN MU1950110
103.Teemu KortelainenFIN MU1950110
104.Thomas ZaalNOR MU1940112
105.Dávid BenedigSVK MU1940112
106.Ervins TorstersLAT MU1940112
107.Tim WiklundSWE MU1950112
108.Ludovít VitekSVK MU1940114
109.Steffen JensenDEN MU1940002
110.Marek KabátSVK MU1940002
111.Peter HelesSVK MU1940002
112.Janis MurnieksLAT MU1940002
113.Mike Trolle WedeDEN MU1940002
114.Ola TeigenNOR MU1940002
115.Oskars KeissLAT MU1940002
116.Aleksandrs AbramovsLAT MU1940002
117.Peter DudovicSVK MU1940002
118.Matiss JansonsLAT MU1940002
119.Emil KristensenDEN MU1940002
120.Patrick EderSUI MU1950002
121.Kim ThobiassenDEN MU1940002
122.Martin DengsøeDEN MU1940004
123.Olav SnortelandNOR MU1940004
124.Nikolaj SchüslerDEN MU1940005
125.Peter KlapitaSVK MU1940008
126.Mathias ChristoffersenDEN MU19400010
 

Match schedule

06.05. 10:45 Group A: SUI MU19 - DEN MU1914-1
06.05. 16:15 Group A: LAT MU19 - SWE MU191-17
06.05. 19:13 Group B: FIN MU19 - SVK MU199-0
06.05. 13:30 Group B: CZE MU19 - NOR MU1912-1
07.05. 19:00 Group B: FIN MU19 - CZE MU196-4
07.05. 13:28 Group B: SVK MU19 - NOR MU195-6
07.05. 16:13 Group A: SWE MU19 - DEN MU1927-1
07.05. 10:45 Group A: LAT MU19 - SUI MU192-5
08.05. 16:15 Group A: SWE MU19 - SUI MU1912-5
08.05. 10:45 Group A: DEN MU19 - LAT MU193-5
08.05. 13:30 Group B: SVK MU19 - CZE MU193-13
08.05. 19:00 Group B: NOR MU19 - FIN MU190-13
09.05. 19:00 Semi-final 2: FIN MU19 - SUI MU193-2 ps.
09.05. 16:00 Semi-final 1: SWE MU19 - CZE MU197-5
09.05. 13:00 5th place: LAT MU19 - NOR MU196-4
09.05. 10:00 7th place: SVK MU19 - DEN MU194-2
10.05. 14:00 Bronze game: CZE MU19 - SUI MU191-7
10.05. 17:00 Final: SWE MU19 - FIN MU198-3

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Mikko SjoholmFIN MU19560100.00
2.Patrick EderSUI MU19570100.00
3.Pascal MeierSUI MU1951101885.93
4.Andreas BeckiusSWE MU19533684.61
5.Jon HedlundSWE MU19548984.21
6.Gabriel MeszarosSVK MU194681780.00
7.Teemu KortelainenFIN MU195521478.78
8.Ivars DisereitsLAT MU194521478.78
9.Knut Andre ThorsenNOR MU194481477.41
10.Mike Trolle WedeDEN MU194872875.65
11.Lukas MuckCZE MU1959375.00
12.Dmitrijs ŠkļarovsLAT MU194341569.38
13.Alexander BrandrupDEN MU19417868.00
14.Lukas BauerCZE MU195432167.18
15.Martin MenczerSVK MU194201360.60
16.Thomas HartviksenNOR MU194332260.00
17.Nikolaj SchüslerDEN MU194101441.66