Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.FIN M Uni650165-1810
2.SWE M Uni641191-249
3.CZE M Uni641178-249
4.LAT M Uni620450-454
5.JPN M Uni510412-862
6.HUN M Uni50059-1080

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.John LehnbergSWE M Uni61511260
2.Patrik LundströmSWE M Uni6915240
3.Milan TomasikCZE M Uni61211234
4.Henrik ThomsenSWE M Uni6815230
5.Martin ZozulakCZE M Uni6166222
6.Karl StrömbergSWE M Uni6145190
7.Alexander AndersénSWE M Uni689170
8.Adam FranssonSWE M Uni586142
9.Lukas HrubyCZE M Uni677142
10.Andreas SvenssonSWE M Uni667130
11.Atis BlindsLAT M Uni667132
12.Petri VäänänenFIN M Uni667132
13.Sami KoskiFIN M Uni658130
14.Victor SelindhSWE M Uni675120
15.Janis JansonsLAT M Uni657124
16.Janne HulmiFIN M Uni665110
17.Matej KonaríkCZE M Uni656110
18.Michal KotlasCZE M Uni638110
19.Ingus LaivinsLAT M Uni655100
20.Matej JendrisakCZE M Uni646102
21.Tuukka KivirantaFIN M Uni68190
22.Petr KadlecCZE M Uni66390
23.Mikko HelanenFIN M Uni66390
24.Veli-Matti HynynenFIN M Uni64590
25.Mihails KostusevsLAT M Uni64590
26.Oliver WardiFIN M Uni62790
27.Joni NiiranenFIN M Uni56280
28.Arto VainikainenFIN M Uni63580
29.Richard MichalíkCZE M Uni66170
30.Johan KönigssonSWE M Uni64370
31.Petr SochmanCZE M Uni64370
32.Johannes LeijonborgSWE M Uni63470
33.Johnny KotroFIN M Uni63474
34.Niklas StrömstenFIN M Uni61670
35.Peteris FreimanisLAT M Uni64260
36.Ainars JuskevicsLAT M Uni64264
37.Pavel BrusCZE M Uni63360
38.Michal VrtiskaCZE M Uni63360
39.David ÖstergrenSWE M Uni62460
40.Tomotaka KatenaJPN M Uni52462
41.Matti TauramaFIN M Uni61560
42.Martins RajeckisLAT M Uni61562
43.Arturs SkadinsLAT M Uni65050
44.Peter SundelinSWE M Uni64152
45.Alexander RosenbergSWE M Uni63252
46.Martin VladarCZE M Uni62352
47.Jaakko RissanenFIN M Uni63140
48.Oscar HanninenFIN M Uni63140
49.Artis RaitumsLAT M Uni63140
50.Fukuta HishinumaJPN M Uni53140
51.Gyorgy LiebeHUN M Uni53142
52.Pavel BouskaCZE M Uni63142
53.Oskars RepkeLAT M Uni63142
54.Patrick WardiFIN M Uni62240
55.Zoltán KlinghammerHUN M Uni52242
56.Krisjanis ZepsLAT M Uni60440
57.Ville KuuselaFIN M Uni63030
58.Seigo TakagiJPN M Uni53030
59.Janis GrundsteinsLAT M Uni63030
60.Toms RutkisLAT M Uni63032
61.Shohei KurataJPN M Uni52130
62.Ales HlavickaCZE M Uni62130
63.Andras DavidHUN M Uni52132
64.Kodai TamuraJPN M Uni51230
65.Tomas VavraCZE M Uni61230
66.Zsolt DaniHUN M Uni50330
67.Jan JelinekCZE M Uni60330
68.Edgars DzeguzeLAT M Uni62020
69.David BousaCZE M Uni61120
70.Tom StrömstenFIN M Uni61120
71.Martins DruvkalnsLAT M Uni61122
72.Gergely KovácsHUN M Uni51124
73.Martins JarohovicsLAT M Uni61010
74.Ville LahdensuoFIN M Uni61010
75.Áron MonszpartHUN M Uni51012
76.Munenori AbeJPN M Uni51012
77.Martin ZichCZE M Uni60110
78.Maris ZicmanisLAT M Uni60110
79.Kaspars GrundsteinsLAT M Uni60110
80.Maris RonisLAT M Uni60110
81.Harunobu MashikoJPN M Uni50110
82.Ryohei MasaokaJPN M Uni50110
83.Tibor HarisHUN M Uni50112
84.Balazs SchauerHUN M Uni50002
85.Ryuya WatanabeJPN M Uni50002
86.Kojiro SuzukiJPN M Uni50002
87.Hiroyuki TamuraJPN M Uni50002
88.Gábor SchvarczHUN M Uni50004
89.Szabolcs MészárosHUN M Uni500010
 

Match schedule

06.11. 10:00 Group A: FIN M Uni - HUN M Uni21-2
06.11. 10:04 Group A: JPN M Uni - CZE M Uni0-16
06.11. 10:00 Group A: LAT M Uni - SWE M Uni2-13
06.11. 19:00 Group A: HUN M Uni - JPN M Uni3-4
06.11. 19:00 Group A: SWE M Uni - FIN M Uni1-7
06.11. 19:00 Group A: CZE M Uni - LAT M Uni12-3
07.11. 10:00 Group A: LAT M Uni - HUN M Uni19-1
07.11. 10:00 Group A: CZE M Uni - SWE M Uni6-6
07.11. 10:00 Group A: JPN M Uni - FIN M Uni3-18
07.11. 19:01 Group A: FIN M Uni - LAT M Uni6-3
07.11. 19:00 Group A: HUN M Uni - CZE M Uni2-35
07.11. 19:00 Group A: SWE M Uni - JPN M Uni32-2
08.11. 16:00 Group A: HUN M Uni - SWE M Uni1-29
08.11. 16:00 Group A: JPN M Uni - LAT M Uni3-17
08.11. 19:00 Group A: CZE M Uni - FIN M Uni6-4
09.11. 10:00 Bronze game: SWE M Uni - LAT M Uni10-6
09.11. 16:00 Final: CZE M Uni - FIN M Uni3-9

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Martin RudeströmSWE M Uni61761691.66
2.Jarno IhmeFIN M Uni6851089.47
3.Martin ZichCZE M Uni6861188.65
4.Vedad MuhicSWE M Uni560888.23
5.Valerijs BodnieksLAT M Uni61682985.27
6.Jakub KorabCZE M Uni6741385.05
7.Fredrik HollstenFIN M Uni645884.90
8.Maris RonisLAT M Uni6831683.83
9.Ryohei MasaokaJPN M Uni51685475.67
10.Yuichi AbeJPN M Uni5853272.64
11.Támas Patrik MajorosiHUN M Uni51244971.67
12.Attila KissHUN M Uni51295968.61