Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.SWE MU19660057-712
2.FIN MU19650150-1010
3.SUI MU19650149-1910
4.CZE MU19640234-158
5.LAT MU19630319-326
6.RUS MU19621319-255
7.NOR MU19620422-414
8.POL MU19520317-334
9.EST MU1952039-244
10.DEN MU19611422-384
11.GER MU19510412-362
12.HUN MU1950056-360

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Christoph HofbauerSUI MU1961011212
2.Kimmo EskelinenSWE MU19676134
3.Kalle BerglundSWE MU19558130
4.Andreas MaelumNOR MU19693120
5.Sami LehtinenFIN MU19656112
6.David RynesCZE MU19682100
7.Mats PetterssonSWE MU19673100
8.Janne LouhelainenFIN MU19673102
9.Mikael AnderssonSWE MU19664100
10.Manuel ZinggSUI MU19664102
11.Anders SjöstrandSWE MU19646102
12.Magnus SvenssonSWE MU1966390
13.Tomas DanisCZE MU1966392
14.Christoffer LindbergSWE MU1963690
15.Jan GajdosCZE MU1963694
16.Joona NieminenFIN MU1964480
17.Armin BrunnerSUI MU1964482
18.Martins JarohovicsLAT MU1964484
19.Krystian KulakowskiPOL MU1954486
20.Bo KanstrupDEN MU1963584
21.Thomas JorgensenDEN MU1967070
22.Markus BollstromFIN MU1956170
23.Matthias JecklinSUI MU1966176
24.Tomi VarisFIN MU1965270
25.Per TjusbergSWE MU1964370
26.Benjamin HolmströmNOR MU1964372
27.Roy ÅkessonSWE MU1965160
28.Oscar HanninenFIN MU1964260
29.Philipp MatzingerSUI MU1954260
30.Wojciech PalaPOL MU1954260
31.Martin ErichsenDEN MU1964266
32.Roman DruzhininskyRUS MU19642612
33.Martin OttSUI MU1963362
34.Atis BlindsLAT MU1963362
35.Martin RichterCZE MU1962460
36.Andreas GahlertGER MU1952462
37.Erkko NurmojaEST MU1955052
38.Lasse HeiskanenFIN MU1955056
39.Miroslav KozusnikCZE MU1964150
40.Adrian ZimmermannSUI MU1964152
41.Henrik SöderqvistSWE MU1953250
42.Dan JohanssonSWE MU1963250
43.Teijo VienolaFIN MU1953254
44.Ivars JekabsonsLAT MU1963254
45.Andre FuruNOR MU1962350
46.Tatu VaananenFIN MU1962350
47.Henri LampiFIN MU1960556
48.Andris MalkavsLAT MU1964040
49.Robert MullerGER MU1954042
50.Jonas GrunderSUI MU1963142
51.Marc MühlethalerSUI MU1963142
52.Alexandre LenskiRUS MU1963149
53.Oystein SpernesNOR MU1963149
54.Evgenie RashevRUS MU19631410
55.Arttu AhonenFIN MU1952240
56.Cuno AlberGER MU1952244
57.Jesper HammerDEN MU1962246
58.Adam KovacsCZE MU1961340
59.Erik SvenssonSWE MU1961342
60.Andris LukinsLAT MU1961344
61.Tomás DolezalCZE MU1961346
62.Jan VinsCZE MU1963032
63.Sergei IuryevRUS MU1963034
64.Milan GarcarCZE MU1962130
65.Kamil ChrobakPOL MU1952132
66.Ville LiikanenFIN MU1952132
67.Lukasz SlusarekPOL MU1952132
68.Samuel VirsunenFIN MU1962132
69.Andrei KrivonogovRUS MU19621312
70.Martin KostihaCZE MU1961230
71.Frederik BlochDEN MU1961232
72.Jens HagbarthDEN MU1961236
73.Alexander KosyakovRUS MU1961238
74.Stig ThorsteinssonDEN MU1960330
75.Christofer Van ManenSWE MU1960330
76.Tu Tran MinhNOR MU1960330
77.Roman PassEST MU1950332
78.Jakub ZajacPOL MU1942020
79.Attila MujahidHUN MU1952020
80.Rafael GeiserSUI MU1952020
81.Margus GussEST MU1952020
82.Lukasz AdamczakPOL MU1952020
83.Michael JuulDEN MU1962022
84.Oskars ZaulsLAT MU1962024
85.Ralf LisieckiGER MU1952026
86.Stefan HeldSUI MU1952026
87.Sebastian Fager-PintiläFIN MU1951120
88.Sascha DolskiSUI MU1951120
89.Alari PagiEST MU1951120
90.Antti LepolaFIN MU1951122
91.Artur KasperekPOL MU1951124
92.Stanislav NaoymovRUS MU1961124
93.Lasse HatinenFIN MU1961126
94.Christoffer Holm AustadNOR MU1951126
95.Noel BeyelerSUI MU1961126
96.Max RiedererSUI MU1950220
97.Esko MyllysFIN MU1960220
98.Roland SongiseppEST MU1950220
99.Martin BrucknerGER MU1950220
100.Mika KangasmäkiFIN MU1930220
101.Boris BabaevRUS MU1960222
102.Samuel SchlichtingSUI MU1950222
103.Henrik EngelsenDEN MU1960222
104.Andreas SpörliSUI MU1950222
105.Artur BurkatPOL MU1950222
106.Aigars BelasovsLAT MU1960222
107.Przemyslaw CichyPOL MU1950224
108.Mattias WallgrenSWE MU1951010
109.Petr BabkaCZE MU1961010
110.Michel KajpusCZE MU1961010
111.Oskars FirmanisLAT MU1961010
112.Dmitri DmitrievRUS MU1951010
113.Robert EckeGER MU1951010
114.Viljar PaulusEST MU1951010
115.Laszcö BenkeiHUN MU1941010
116.Aleksander MarkussenNOR MU1941010
117.Patrik LundstromSWE MU1921010
118.Valerijs BriversLAT MU1961012
119.Michal KotlasCZE MU1961012
120.Matti AhlwardtGER MU1951012
121.Tibor HarisHUN MU1951012
122.Peter SundelinSWE MU1961012
123.Peter HivesHUN MU1951012
124.Ole BodalNOR MU1961012
125.Andreas FaerøyNOR MU1961014
126.Peter SzaboHUN MU1951014
127.Michael ChristensenDEN MU1961016
128.Thomas HelgstrandDEN MU1961016
129.Laszlo BenkeiHUN MU1910110
130.Tommy JespersenNOR MU1960110
131.David PetöHUN MU1950110
132.Stefan ÅlanderSWE MU1950110
133.Hans Roar WilhelmsenNOR MU1960110
134.Petri WidgrenFIN MU1960110
135.Jani MalmelinFIN MU1960110
136.Michael BebiSUI MU1960110
137.Roman KostrominRUS MU1960110
138.Bartosz GotkiewiczPOL MU1950110
139.Rolf LüthiSUI MU1940110
140.Tonny JensenDEN MU1960110
141.Tommy RonningNOR MU1940110
142.Janne PuhakainenFIN MU1920112
143.Kristian NorhaveDEN MU1960112
144.Vasili BahtinRUS MU1960112
145.Mikko MontoFIN MU1920112
146.Andreas JohanssonSWE MU1960112
147.Balazs AgocsHUN MU1950112
148.Marius MagnussonNOR MU1940112
149.Janis AlpsLAT MU1950112
150.Ladislav MlynarCZE MU1960114
151.Vjatseslav BortnikEST MU1950116
152.Reto BassSUI MU1960116
153.Raul KiviEST MU19501114
154.Raido NoobelEST MU1950002
155.Anders GraaeDEN MU1960002
156.Fredi VolensEST MU1950002
157.Marcel AulichGER MU1950002
158.Tibor TakácsHUN MU1950002
159.Attila SlökeHUN MU1950002
160.Kamil ChesyPOL MU1940002
161.Jon MollerstenSWE MU1960002
162.Anton KourkiavtsevRUS MU1950002
163.Kalvis BernautsLAT MU1960002
164.Ivan PavlienkoRUS MU1950002
165.Christoffer AustadNOR MU1910002
166.Martin MittnenzweigGER MU1950002
167.Sergei PronuakovXXXRUS MU1960002
168.Erik Nielsen De SantanaNOR MU1960002
169.Gergely KovacsHUN MU1950002
170.Peeter DodjakEST MU1950004
171.Levente MoriszHUN MU1950004
172.Gyula TölserHUN MU1950004
173.Gergö SzaboHUN MU1950004
174.David RiinaCZE MU1960004
175.Tomasz PawlickyPOL MU1930004
176.Patrick SundeliusNOR MU1960004
177.Henrik OtnesNOR MU1950005
178.Marc StranzkyGER MU1950006
179.Ondrej HendrychCZE MU1960006
180.Márton PestiHUN MU1950006
181.Janis MezotnisLAT MU1960006
182.Tibor SzaboHUN MU1950008
183.Jurijs PoidaLAT MU1950008
184.György BartakovicsHUN MU1950008
185.Anatoly KropinRUS MU1960009
186.Yury RebzovskyRUS MU19300024
 

Match schedule

06.11. 14:00 Group A: SWE MU19 - NOR MU1910-0
06.11. 16:30 Group C: GER MU19 - EST MU191-4
06.11. 19:00 Group B: RUS MU19 - HUN MU198-0
06.11. 14:00 Group B: SUI MU19 - DEN MU1910-1
06.11. 16:30 Group C: FIN MU19 - CZE MU197-3
06.11. 19:00 Group A: LAT MU19 - POL MU195-1
07.11. 19:00 Group C: FIN MU19 - GER MU1916-0
07.11. 11:30 Group C: CZE MU19 - EST MU197-0
07.11. 16:00 Group B: DEN MU19 - HUN MU1911-3
07.11. 14:00 Group B: SUI MU19 - RUS MU197-3
07.11. 11:30 Group A: NOR MU19 - POL MU194-2
07.11. 19:00 Group A: SWE MU19 - LAT MU198-1
08.11. 11:30 Group C: EST MU19 - FIN MU190-11
08.11. 19:00 Group C: CZE MU19 - GER MU197-2
08.11. 16:30 Group B: RUS MU19 - DEN MU192-2
08.11. 14:30 Group B: HUN MU19 - SUI MU191-10
08.11. 11:30 Group A: LAT MU19 - NOR MU195-4
08.11. 14:30 Group A: POL MU19 - SWE MU192-17
09.11. 13:30 Match 9th-12th 2: POL MU19 - GER MU197-3
09.11. 13:30 Match 9th-12th 1: EST MU19 - HUN MU191-0
09.11. 19:00 Quarter-final 4: LAT MU19 - CZE MU194-3 ot.
09.11. 19:00 Quarter-final 3: FIN MU19 - RUS MU197-1
09.11. 19:00 Quarter-final 2: SUI MU19 - NOR MU1911-7
09.11. 16:30 Quarter-final 1: SWE MU19 - DEN MU1913-0
10.11. 18:00 Semi-final B: FIN MU19 - SWE MU192-5
10.11. 15:00 Match 5th-8th 1: NOR MU19 - CZE MU192-9
10.11. 15:30 Match 5th-8th 2: RUS MU19 - DEN MU195-4 ps.
10.11. 18:00 Semi-final A: SUI MU19 - LAT MU199-3 ot.
11.11. 14:00 Bronze game: LAT MU19 - FIN MU191-7
11.11. 09:00 11th place: HUN MU19 - GER MU192-6
11.11. 11:30 9th place: EST MU19 - POL MU194-5
11.11. 11:30 7th place: NOR MU19 - DEN MU195-4 ot.
11.11. 14:00 5th place: RUS MU19 - CZE MU190-5
11.11. 17:00 Final: SUI MU19 - SWE MU192-4

Goalkeeper statistics