Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.AIK550033-1910
2.Warberg IC531134-247
3.Classic521235-235
4.SSV Helsinki421124-215
5.Tatran520323-344
6.Fjerdingby IBK411227-333
7.Wiler-Ersigen410320-222
8.Viking Roma400416-360

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Conny VesterlundAIK486144
2.Martin EmanuelssonWarberg IC593124
3.Niklas JihdeAIK484120
4.Michal JedlickaTatran566122
5.Lassi VanttinenClassic546102
6.Jørgen JonssonFjerdingby IBK47292
7.Sami NymanClassic56394
8.Raymond EvensenFjerdingby IBK43692
9.Jim CanerstamWarberg IC52792
10.Milan FridrichTatran55380
11.Raine LaineViking Roma45380
12.Henri JohanssonClassic54482
13.Fredrik DjurlingAIK54485
14.Michael OstlundViking Roma42680
15.Jani KukkolaSSV Helsinki45272
16.Vesa PunkariWiler-Ersigen43472
17.Mikael JarviSSV Helsinki43474
18.Joakim AnderssonWarberg IC55160
19.Glen EvensenFjerdingby IBK45162
20.Magnus SvenssonWarberg IC44260
21.Lasse SalminenClassic54262
22.Tomas VavraTatran54262
23.Karl-Johan KarlssonWarberg IC53360
24.Tero KarppanenClassic53360
25.Magnus DanielssonWarberg IC53362
26.Tero TiituSSV Helsinki43362
27.Mats CarlssonAIK42462
28.Olle ThorsellWiler-Ersigen42462
29.Jon Ketil NilsenFjerdingby IBK42462
30.Kim Andrè JohansenFjerdingby IBK45052
31.Juuso KiviharjuClassic54150
32.Janne BjerlestamViking Roma43250
33.Santtu MannerSSV Helsinki43250
34.Petri WidgrenClassic53252
35.Ron SjöblomAIK44040
36.Eric RoosFjerdingby IBK43140
37.Joel KrahenbuhlWiler-Ersigen43144
38.Lauri KapanenSSV Helsinki42242
39.Sami MattilaClassic52242
40.Fredrik Hoff EriksenFjerdingby IBK42242
41.Kimmo EskelinenWarberg IC52247
42.Timo ToivonenSSV Helsinki41340
43.Espen HerrebrødenFjerdingby IBK40442
44.Patrik VoxbergViking Roma43030
45.Joakim FribergWarberg IC53030
46.Lukás BrychcaTatran53032
47.Matti ToivioClassic52130
48.Martin RichterTatran52130
49.Christoffer SvanemarAIK52130
50.Harri ForstenSSV Helsinki42132
51.Adam SteglTatran52135
52.Simon ZurflühWiler-Ersigen41230
53.Simon BichselWiler-Ersigen31237
54.Milan GarcarTatran50330
55.Patrik EdgrenAIK50330
56.Joel LjungbergWarberg IC50330
57.Christer LagerströmViking Roma42020
58.Mats EngnellAIK52020
59.Teemu PiispanenSSV Helsinki42020
60.Tomas SladkyWiler-Ersigen42024
61.Mikko LeikkanenClassic51120
62.Manuel ZinggWiler-Ersigen41120
63.Roger Gerber (82)Wiler-Ersigen31120
64.Niclas AnmarkAIK51120
65.Mikael HageWarberg IC51120
66.Mathias LarssonWarberg IC51122
67.Jim NilssonViking Roma41122
68.Ricard NormanAIK51122
69.Joona NieminenClassic51124
70.Juha KivilehtoSSV Helsinki40220
71.Espen ErikssonFjerdingby IBK40220
72.Peter FischerstromAIK40220
73.Marek DeutschTatran50220
74.Jimmy PerssonWarberg IC50220
75.Fabio MuttiWiler-Ersigen40222
76.Henrik LorendahlAIK50222
77.Emil FredheimViking Roma40224
78.Tom StrömstenSSV Helsinki41010
79.Reto BalmerWiler-Ersigen41010
80.Adrian ZimmermannWiler-Ersigen41010
81.Simon MossnelidAIK31010
82.Patrick MendelinWiler-Ersigen41010
83.Markus HuhtimoSSV Helsinki41010
84.Dave WittwerWiler-Ersigen41010
85.Ville LahdensuoClassic51012
86.Jan KlimesTatran51012
87.Jussi ViitanenClassic50110
88.Markus NeimoSSV Helsinki40110
89.Iiro OksanenSSV Helsinki40110
90.Tony ErikssonWarberg IC50110
91.Niko JuholaClassic50110
92.Sebastian MyrbäckAIK50110
93.Vesa-Matti VirtanenClassic50110
94.Saku LehtiSSV Helsinki40110
95.Jakub NohaTatran50112
96.Kristoffer KranbergAIK30112
97.Daniel SchmidtAIK40112
98.Tomas SlamaTatran50114
99.Andreas VanbergViking Roma20114
100.Mats NässelkvistViking Roma40119
101.Asser JaaskelainenClassic50002
102.Hampus ModigsAIK50002
103.Tom LepistöViking Roma20002
104.Lars Ragnar SommersethFjerdingby IBK40002
105.Mattias HasselströmWarberg IC50002
106.Adrian SchildWiler-Ersigen40002
107.Philipp FankhauserWiler-Ersigen40002
108.Örjan SkogströmAIK50002
109.Ales HlavickaTatran50002
110.Thomas ChristiansenFjerdingby IBK40002
111.David RunaTatran50004
112.Staffan SimonssonWarberg IC50005
 

Match schedule

09.01. 16:30 Group B: Warberg IC - Fjerdingby IBK7-7
09.01. 19:30 Group B: Classic - SSV Helsinki5-5
09.01. 13:30 Group A: Tatran - AIK8-10
09.01. 10:30 Group A: Viking Roma - Wiler-Ersigen2-7
10.01. 13:30 Group A: AIK - Wiler-Ersigen10-5
10.01. 10:30 Group A: Tatran - Viking Roma6-1
10.01. 19:30 Group B: Fjerdingby IBK - SSV Helsinki2-6
10.01. 16:30 Group B: Warberg IC - Classic9-6
11.01. 19:30 Group B: SSV Helsinki - Warberg IC7-9
11.01. 16:30 Group B: Fjerdingby IBK - Classic2-9
11.01. 10:30 Group A: Wiler-Ersigen - Tatran3-4
11.01. 13:30 Group A: AIK - Viking Roma7-2
12.01. 18:30 5th place: Wiler-Ersigen - SSV Helsinki5-6 ot.
12.01. 16:30 Semi-final A: AIK - Classic4-3
12.01. 15:30 7th place: Fjerdingby IBK - Viking Roma16-11
12.01. 19:30 Semi-final B: Warberg IC - Tatran8-2
13.01. 09:00 Bronze game: Classic - Tatran12-3
13.01. 15:00 Final: AIK - Warberg IC2-1 ot.

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Peter SjogrenWarberg IC5951784.82
2.Jussi ViitanenClassic51132383.08
3.Linus BlomkvistAIK59281.81
4.Pekka NieminenAIK5751781.52
5.Toni LötjönenSSV Helsinki418578.26
6.Jimmy LundinViking Roma4702077.77
7.Vito AdragnaViking Roma416576.19
8.Henri ToivoniemiSSV Helsinki4461674.19
9.Daniel StreitWiler-Ersigen4632274.11
10.Peter Ingemar DanielssonFjerdingby IBK4903373.17
11.Martin ZichTatran5742971.84
12.Martin RudeströmWarberg IC517770.83
13.Jan BobisudTatran58561.53
14.Vincenzo VillaniViking Roma4101147.61