Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.SWE MU19550049-1410
2.FIN MU19540154-128
3.SUI MU19530243-236
4.LAT MU19520312-324
5.CZE MU19420218-144
6.NOR MU19410314-382
7.POL MU19410314-452
8.DEN MU1940047-330

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Ville ForsmanFIN MU19569152
2.Livio GaidoSUI MU19569152
3.Lasse PajuFIN MU19584120
4.Peter SvenssonSWE MU19566120
5.Daniel JohnssonSWE MU19592110
6.Patrick MendelinSUI MU19573100
7.Linard ParliSUI MU19573100
8.Matti VehanenFIN MU19564100
9.Joel KanebjorkSWE MU19564104
10.Kaspar SchmockerSUI MU19555102
11.Emanuel AntenerSUI MU1956280
12.Henrik OlofssonSWE MU1956282
13.Kim NilssonSWE MU1953580
14.Miika KujansivuFIN MU1953584
15.Oliver WardiFIN MU1955274
16.Markus VuorinenFIN MU1954370
17.Petteri RapoFIN MU1952572
18.Markus JarvinenFIN MU1955160
19.Mikael LaxFIN MU1953360
20.Niclas AnmarkSWE MU1953360
21.Martin ZozulakCZE MU1943362
22.Per KjellgrenSWE MU1942460
23.Kalle BrannbergSWE MU1954150
24.Teemu JaakkolaFIN MU1954154
25.Alexander BergströmSWE MU1953252
26.Joel HirschiSUI MU1952350
27.Mihails KostusevsLAT MU1942350
28.Nico ScalvinoniSUI MU1952354
29.Dave WittwerSUI MU1952356
30.Linus NordgrenSWE MU1951450
31.Aleksander KujawaPOL MU1943140
32.Eetu PattiniemiFIN MU1953140
33.Thomas GruterSUI MU1943140
34.Artis RaitumsLAT MU1953144
35.Mikael ErikssonSWE MU1951340
36.Juhana SärkeläFIN MU1951340
37.Kaho YauFIN MU1951346
38.Karol BarzowskiPOL MU1941348
39.Joonas DammertFIN MU1950440
40.Aksel Dahl EriksenNOR MU1943032
41.Ivars RancansLAT MU1952130
42.Lukas JurcikCZE MU1942130
43.Patrick GundersenNOR MU1942130
44.Michal MikkusiakPOL MU1942130
45.Michal VrtiskaCZE MU1942130
46.Ole Mossin OlesenNOR MU1942132
47.Randall AaNOR MU1942132
48.Tomas VavraCZE MU1942132
49.Tomer HovavFIN MU1952132
50.Bjorn JonssonSWE MU1942134
51.Wojciech GrzywnaPOL MU1941230
52.Pavel BrusCZE MU1940330
53.Michal DziurdzikPOL MU1942020
54.Sigurd KorneliussenNOR MU1932020
55.Jonas MagnussenNOR MU1942020
56.Stefan FurdanCZE MU1942020
57.Ilias NielsenDEN MU1942022
58.Damian CzarneckiPOL MU1942022
59.David HauserCZE MU1942022
60.Ron SjöblomSWE MU1952024
61.Karel TopekCZE MU1931120
62.Vladimir NevrklaCZE MU1941120
63.Radek DohnalCZE MU1931120
64.Andreas RamseierSUI MU1951120
65.Girts LaugalisLAT MU1951120
66.Jesper StubgaardDEN MU1941120
67.Simon GyselSUI MU1921120
68.Kenneth DanielsenDEN MU1941122
69.Marek DeutschCZE MU1941122
70.Dannie PedersenDEN MU1941127
71.Thomas BernhardSUI MU1950220
72.Beat BergerSUI MU1950220
73.Thomas StraeteNOR MU1940222
74.Daniel FalkSWE MU1950222
75.Martin OstholmSWE MU1940222
76.Bartlomiej AugustynPOL MU1940222
77.Mads RongsjordNOR MU1940226
78.Daniel LundDEN MU1941010
79.Janis JankovicsLAT MU1931010
80.Janis GrundsteinsLAT MU1941010
81.Martins ZaikovskisLAT MU1951010
82.Thomas HolmgrenSWE MU1941010
83.Milan TomasikCZE MU1941010
84.Tomasz MikkusiakPOL MU1941010
85.Simon LiechtiSUI MU1951010
86.Normunds VorobjovsLAT MU1951012
87.Lasse DamDEN MU1941012
88.Matti KoskelaFIN MU1931012
89.Sebastian KwakPOL MU1941014
90.Thomas AasNOR MU1941014
91.Grzegorz SkrzypiecPOL MU1941016
92.Mats JansenNOR MU1940110
93.Dmitrijs DmitrijevsLAT MU1950110
94.Kristaps PriedeLAT MU1950110
95.Jakub ZidlickýCZE MU1940110
96.Kamil BultralikPOL MU1940110
97.Patrik StanleySWE MU1950110
98.Maris KumerdanksLAT MU1940110
99.Marcin WasilewskiPOL MU1940110
100.Kristoffer RostadNOR MU1930110
101.Robin MattssonSWE MU1930110
102.Johan AsmusSWE MU1920110
103.Arturs SkadinsLAT MU1950112
104.Pascal HelfensteinSUI MU1940112
105.Kim HostDEN MU1940112
106.Marek LubackiPOL MU1940112
107.Fredrik JohansenNOR MU1940112
108.Martins DruvkalnsLAT MU1950112
109.Stefan HedorfDEN MU1940112
110.Mario MicalizziSWE MU1940114
111.Teis TonsgaardDEN MU1940002
112.Edgars MalahovskisLAT MU1950002
113.Thomas JacobsenNOR MU1940002
114.Mikelis KrumsLAT MU1950002
115.Pascal GeiserSUI MU1950002
116.Tomas SlamaCZE MU1940002
117.Sandro LienhardSUI MU1940002
118.Michael AasNOR MU1940002
119.Martin MikkelsenDEN MU1940004
120.Claus NisbethDEN MU1940005
 

Match schedule

26.10. 11:00 Group A: POL MU19 - FIN MU192-19
26.10. 13:45 Group A: SUI MU19 - NOR MU1913-2
26.10. 19:15 Group B: DEN MU19 - LAT MU192-3
26.10. 16:30 Group B: CZE MU19 - SWE MU194-7
27.10. 19:15 Group B: SWE MU19 - LAT MU198-2
27.10. 16:30 Group B: CZE MU19 - DEN MU193-1
27.10. 13:45 Group A: FIN MU19 - NOR MU1914-2
27.10. 11:00 Group A: POL MU19 - SUI MU192-15
28.10. 16:30 Group A: FIN MU19 - SUI MU198-2
28.10. 11:00 Group A: NOR MU19 - POL MU198-3
28.10. 13:45 Group B: SWE MU19 - DEN MU1920-1
28.10. 19:15 Group B: LAT MU19 - CZE MU194-3
29.10. 19:00 7th place: DEN MU19 - POL MU193-7
29.10. 16:00 5th place: NOR MU19 - CZE MU192-8
29.10. 19:00 Semi-final B: SWE MU19 - SUI MU198-5
29.10. 16:00 Semi-final A: FIN MU19 - LAT MU1911-0
30.10. 18:00 Final: FIN MU19 - SWE MU192-6
30.10. 12:00 Bronze game: LAT MU19 - SUI MU193-8

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Thomas FankhauserSUI MU194190100.00
2.Marcel SuchanekCZE MU19419290.47
3.Ildar BedretdinFIN MU19543589.58
4.Alexander GaihedeDEN MU19466988.00
5.Janis BramanisLAT MU194781385.71
6.Petter NilssonSWE MU19554985.71
7.Andreas JurkiewiczSWE MU19422484.61
8.Lauri HyytiainenFIN MU19532782.05
9.Didzis SturisLAT MU19338980.85
10.David RytychCZE MU194461279.31
11.Imants VinkalnsLAT MU193351077.77
12.Anton LindkvistSWE MU1913175.00
13.Alexander LokenNOR MU194792973.14
14.Samuel ThutSUI MU194532171.62
15.Johannes NideckerSUI MU1925271.42
16.David Amdi de FriesDEN MU194391670.90
17.Trond VervikNOR MU19111568.75
18.Andrzej MikkusiakPOL MU194261268.42
19.Wojciech GwozdzPOL MU194452366.17
20.Nick JensenDEN MU19413861.90
21.Michal SzymanskiPOL MU194121054.54
22.Vegard TveteNOR MU1934450.00