Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.SWE MU19550059-910
2.FIN MU19540135-138
3.CZE MU19530230-316
4.LAT MU19420230-244
5.SUI MU19520327-274
6.NOR MU19410320-292
7.SVK MU19410315-492
8.POL MU1940048-420

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Patrik MalmstromSWE MU195106160
2.Linus NordgrenSWE MU19597160
3.Artis SavinsLAT MU19455100
4.Atis StepansLAT MU1947290
5.Henrik StenbergSWE MU1955492
6.Jiri CurneyCZE MU1954590
7.Jiri TikkanenFIN MU1954592
8.Rasmus SundstedtSWE MU1952790
9.Marcus JohanssonSWE MU1955380
10.Philipp FankhauserSUI MU1955380
11.Jakub PeskaCZE MU1954482
12.Steffen LovlundNOR MU1945270
13.Toms RismanisLAT MU1944370
14.Dario WaltiSUI MU1954370
15.Linus JämtdalSWE MU1953472
16.Ralfs PrieditisLAT MU1942570
17.Ondrej VranaCZE MU1951670
18.Niko NieminenFIN MU1951674
19.Dominik HanicCZE MU1955160
20.Sandro CaveltiSUI MU1955160
21.Kevin LundgrenSWE MU1954260
22.Daniel SebekCZE MU1954260
23.Petri JalankoFIN MU1954260
24.Otto TikkaFIN MU1954262
25.Joel WeissSWE MU1953360
26.Oscar NorrmanSWE MU1952460
27.Daniel ThorssonSWE MU1952462
28.Gatis AkulovsLAT MU1942462
29.Niko JuholaFIN MU1952462
30.Thomas SolaNOR MU1941560
31.Janne KaristoFIN MU1950662
32.Juha TikkaFIN MU1955050
33.Nino WaltiSUI MU1953250
34.Tomi PalinFIN MU1953250
35.Matej JendrisakCZE MU1953252
36.Than Tran MinhNOR MU1942350
37.Janis JaunzemsLAT MU1944042
38.Filip NavrátilSVK MU1944044
39.Simon NilssonSWE MU1954044
40.Joachim SolvangNOR MU1943140
41.Jan JelinekCZE MU1953142
42.Juha SyrjalaFIN MU1953142
43.Mikael HageSWE MU1952240
44.Simon LindroosSWE MU1952240
45.Robin NilsberthSWE MU1952242
46.Joel FrioletSUI MU1952242
47.Jiri KrecmerCZE MU1952244
48.Niclas ErikssonSWE MU1951340
49.Billy NilssonSWE MU1951340
50.Marcin WasilewskiPOL MU1941342
51.Jere OksanenFIN MU1953030
52.Lukasz ZubekPOL MU1943030
53.Jonas JungeNOR MU1943034
54.Matej ZemanSVK MU1943034
55.Matej NovakSVK MU1942130
56.Karlis BulansLAT MU1942130
57.Juuso HeikkinenFIN MU1932130
58.Valerio LaubliSUI MU1952132
59.Lukasz ChlebdaPOL MU1942132
60.Michael GarnierSUI MU1951230
61.Fabian EberleSUI MU1951230
62.Adam SteglCZE MU1951232
63.Matej PolácekSVK MU1940332
64.Lukas MeisterSUI MU1950332
65.Karlis DarznieksLAT MU1940332
66.Mario SemanSVK MU1942020
67.Kaspars FreibergsLAT MU1942020
68.Tobias NilssonSWE MU1952020
69.Christoph MeierSUI MU1952022
70.Tyko HellstenFIN MU1951120
71.Tomás CibulkaSVK MU1941120
72.Sami SaarinenFIN MU1951120
73.Tommi PuustinenFIN MU1951120
74.Thomas GruterSUI MU1951120
75.Ondrej MikesCZE MU1951120
76.Martin BorgNOR MU1941120
77.Patrik SuchanekCZE MU1951122
78.Filip HeczkoCZE MU1951122
79.Asser JaaskelainenFIN MU1951124
80.Thomas IsaksenNOR MU1941126
81.Andreas BurerSUI MU1950220
82.Jens RiskaFIN MU1950220
83.Alvis VeipansLAT MU1940222
84.Sandro RindlisbacherSUI MU1950222
85.Daniel NyboNOR MU1940224
86.Simon AbíkSVK MU19402212
87.Marco KlotzSUI MU1951010
88.Jonas PettersenNOR MU1941010
89.Nicolay HolmNOR MU1941010
90.Thomas ChristiansenNOR MU1941010
91.Tomás MáderSVK MU1941010
92.Alvis DaleLAT MU1941010
93.Patrick HjemgardNOR MU1941012
94.Andrzej KrynskiPOL MU1941012
95.Patryk PrzygockiPOL MU1941012
96.Vaclav KomackaSVK MU1941012
97.Pavol HronskýSVK MU1941012
98.Tom GrunckisLAT MU1941012
99.Martin PialaSVK MU1940110
100.Johan SvardNOR MU1940110
101.Tobias MentzerSWE MU1950110
102.Janis MurnieksLAT MU1940110
103.Robin ZydelCZE MU1950110
104.Gabriel MeszarosSVK MU1940110
105.Radoslaw ChlebowskiPOL MU1940112
106.Piotr DomalewskiPOL MU1940112
107.Amadeusz WojtakPOL MU1940116
108.Eirik FalkNOR MU1940116
109.Severin BrandenbergerSUI MU1950118
110.Jakub PawlikPOL MU1940002
111.Peter KlapitaSVK MU1940002
112.Sami HuvinenFIN MU1950002
113.Jakub ValícekSVK MU1940002
114.Grzegorz LipkowskiPOL MU1940002
115.Kevin SteffenSUI MU1950002
116.Martins ZicmanisLAT MU1940002
117.Jakub BisagaPOL MU1940002
118.Marek ChodzinskiPOL MU1940002
119.Marek HavlicekCZE MU1950002
120.Hubert KowalskiPOL MU1940002
121.Sebastian KosteckiPOL MU1940004
122.Mateusz AntoniakPOL MU1940004
123.Piotr ChrobakPOL MU1940008
 

Match schedule

07.11. 16:30 Group A: CZE MU19 - SVK MU1910-4
07.11. 20:05 Group A: SWE MU19 - LAT MU198-2
07.11. 20:00 Group B: NOR MU19 - SUI MU194-8
07.11. 16:35 Group B: POL MU19 - FIN MU190-12
08.11. 19:36 Group B: SUI MU19 - FIN MU193-5
08.11. 16:30 Group B: NOR MU19 - POL MU1910-1
08.11. 19:30 Group A: CZE MU19 - SWE MU193-8
08.11. 16:30 Group A: SVK MU19 - LAT MU194-13
09.11. 19:30 Group A: LAT MU19 - CZE MU196-8
09.11. 16:30 Group A: SVK MU19 - SWE MU190-20
09.11. 16:30 Group B: FIN MU19 - NOR MU1911-2
09.11. 19:33 Group B: SUI MU19 - POL MU1913-1
10.11. 17:00 Semi-final A: SWE MU19 - SUI MU1914-1
10.11. 14:00 5th place: LAT MU19 - NOR MU199-4
10.11. 20:00 Semi-final A: FIN MU19 - CZE MU194-6
10.11. 14:00 7th place: POL MU19 - SVK MU196-7 ot.
11.11. 13:00 Bronze game: FIN MU19 - SUI MU193-2
11.11. 16:00 Final: CZE MU19 - SWE MU193-9

Goalkeeper statistics